home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Stonehamjulbo-eyewearEnervitFis skiRossignolFishermarathon skierSki SkettAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

14.03.2004 42 km FT

Men's ranking

2101.BAUMELER PiusSUI2:21.05,3
2102.ZANARDI AndreaITA2:21.06,2
2103.SCHIESSER WernerSUI2:21.06,6
2103.ZEITER BernhardSUI2:21.06,6
2105.JEHLE AndySUI2:21.07,4
2106.ZÜRCHER ArthurSUI2:21.07,8
2108.PLETSCHER RichardSUI2:21.11,6
2109.KALBERER IgnazSUI2:21.12,1
2112.MANIORA RégisLUX2:21.13,9
2113.GEISER AndréSUI2:21.14,3
2114.MAYER AndreasGER2:21.16,1
2115.JUTZELER MartinSUI2:21.16,5
2117.JUON ChristianSUI2:21.17,0
2118.Kleinert DirkGER2:21.17,8
2120.NEF HansjörgSUI2:21.20,0
2121.Frenzel RainerGER2:21.20,8
2121.KNAUS AlbertSUI2:21.20,8
2123.RODER BeatSUI2:21.21,0
2125.PETERMANN DanielSUI2:21.25,0
2127.SCHWARZ OliverGER2:21.27,0
2128.Zurbrügg HansSUI2:21.28,0
2129.LOMBARDI GerardoSUI2:21.28,9
2130.BÖSCH JürgSUI2:21.29,9
2132.BÄCK MikaelSUI2:21.30,7
2133.RENGGLI BeatSUI2:21.32,2
2133.KREBS TorstenSUI2:21.32,2
2136.STERZENBACH SlatcoGER2:21.33,7
2137.CAVIEZEL NinoSUI2:21.34,6
2138.STADEL JoachimSUI2:21.35,3
2138.SCHREINER DieterGER2:21.35,3
2140.DEHOTTAY AndréBEL2:21.35,5
2141.OBERLI ThomasSUI2:21.35,9
2142.LÜTHY DanielSUI2:21.36,1
2143.HUBER HermannSUI2:21.37,6
2146.FEHRER FranzGER2:21.39,1
2149.SCHLEICH AndiSUI2:21.40,6
2150.ARNOLD KarlSUI2:21.40,7
2151.JÖRGER MarkusSUI2:21.41,0
2152.TIMUSK AarneEST2:21.41,1
2153.BHEND StefanSUI2:21.41,9
2154.D'URSO FrancescoITA2:21.43,1
2156.WYER StefanSUI2:21.43,3
2159.DENOTH HanspeterSUI2:21.44,4
2159.HAUTH SandroGER2:21.44,4
2161.Fischer PeterGER2:21.46,1
2162.STEJSKAL MichaelSUI2:21.46,7
2163.BÜSSER NorbertSUI2:21.48,2
2164.ISENSCHMID WernerSUI2:21.48,7
2165.ISELBORN MichaelGER2:21.49,1
2166.MATTER Gian AndriSUI2:21.50,1
2167.BIELER AldoSUI2:21.51,1
2169.FOLLETETE ChristopheFRA2:21.51,6
2170.KOCH MeinolfGER2:21.52,0
2173.LANSEL NicolaSUI2:21.54,7
2176.KATHRINER BrunoSUI2:22.00,5
2178.JEVNE Per GunnarNOR2:22.02,1
2179.ELLMAUER MichaelAUT2:22.02,4
2181.ERIK RaivoEST2:22.04,7
2183.Böhm UrsSUI2:22.05,9
2184.ZEHNDER ThomasSUI2:22.06,3
2185.BÖHM RalphSUI2:22.07,1
2186.KREUZER OthmarSUI2:22.07,6
2189.BERTSCH Hans-DieterGER2:22.08,1
2190.GIANOLA GuidoSUI2:22.10,1
2191.Brunner DanielSUI2:22.10,8
2192.ROBERTINI RaffaelloSUI2:22.11,1
2194.WASEM WalterSUI2:22.12,3
2194.STAUB RolandSUI2:22.12,3
2196.MESSERLI HansjürgSUI2:22.12,4
2196.Zahner SeppSUI2:22.12,4
2200.LÜHMANN KarstenGER2:22.13,8


next rankings:

2101 - 2200





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions