home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearEnervitmarathon skierFisherAmmergauer AlpenSki SkettFis skiStonehamRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

14.03.2004 42 km FT

Men's ranking

2403.Schwander MartinRSA2:24.17,3
2404.Zani PaoloITA2:24.17,9
2405.GROSSRIEDER RomanSUI2:24.18,3
2406.DEFILA NicolaSUI2:24.19,9
2408.HERMLE Rolf F.SUI2:24.21,1
2409.BIGLER PeterSUI2:24.21,7
2411.JAMPEN HansueliSUI2:24.23,9
2412.CARRAVIERI GianniITA2:24.24,0
2413.PINKWASSER JürgSUI2:24.24,7
2415.LIEBREICH MichaelGBR2:24.25,4
2416.HARTMANN PaulSUI2:24.25,7
2417.ZIMMERMANN PeterSUI2:24.26,6
2419.FRAUENFELDER AndreasSUI2:24.27,7
2421.MOSER ElmarSUI2:24.27,9
2422.TRAPLETTI MarioSUI2:24.28,7
2423.VIAL MichelFRA2:24.29,2
2424.BÖRNER HorstGER2:24.29,6
2425.GRESCHNER HansGER2:24.29,9
2426.BURRI ChristophSUI2:24.30,0
2427.MUELLER RobinsonSUI2:24.31,7
2428.GEISSELHART MarkusGER2:24.32,3
2430.CHARRIERE BernardSUI2:24.33,3
2431.KOCSIS AntonioSUI2:24.33,7
2432.MARUGG UeliSUI2:24.33,9
2433.LARSON LarryUSA2:24.34,6
2434.Laner FranzAUT2:24.35,1
2435.WEISS WernerSUI2:24.35,8
2436.BETSCHART RetoSUI2:24.37,2
2438.RYSER BernhardSUI2:24.39,0
2439.GIACOMETTI BrunoSUI2:24.39,4
2440.VOCKRODT ThomasGER2:24.39,5
2441.EINPAUL JürgenEST2:24.40,6
2444.SOUCCAR DidierFRA2:24.42,6
2445.HOFMANN StefanSUI2:24.42,7
2447.FAHRNI FritzSUI2:24.45,4
2450.CLAUSEN LeoSUI2:24.46,2
2451.SIMEON Gian-AndriSUI2:24.46,3
2452.BERTSCHI HansSUI2:24.47,0
2455.Duss ErwinSUI2:24.49,3
2456.NIKLAUS FritzSUI2:24.50,3
2458.HUNOLD KurtSUI2:24.51,0
2459.EBERLI HermannSUI2:24.51,3
2460.STREBEL DieterSUI2:24.51,5
2462.TSCHANZ AlfredSUI2:24.52,8
2463.VIOLANTE AndreaITA2:24.53,5
2464.KELLER FritzSUI2:24.54,0
2465.GENDOTTI MarioSUI2:24.54,2
2468.WIDMER HansSUI2:24.55,6
2469.DÄSCHER HansandreaSUI2:24.56,2
2472.GRAUBERGER ArturGER2:24.56,4
2474.MATTIOLI RobertoITA2:24.57,5
2476.WÜEST MarkusSUI2:24.58,2
2477.BRUDER NorbertGER2:24.58,3
2480.HASEGAWA AtsushiSUI2:25.01,1
2481.GIROD PhilippeFRA2:25.02,3
2482.DUMMERMUTH JürgSUI2:25.03,4
2488.NORDSTEDT MartinSUI2:25.06,9
2490.HUSISTEIN JosefSUI2:25.07,4
2492.Schneider AlbrechtSUI2:25.08,5
2493.GIRSCHWEILER JürgSUI2:25.08,6
2493.METZGER JürgSUI2:25.08,6
2495.MARKUS DirkGER2:25.10,4
2496.HÖSLI WernerSUI2:25.10,6
2497.HUGUELET RolandSUI2:25.11,4
2498.SCHNEIDER MarkusSUI2:25.11,6


next rankings:

2401 - 2500





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions