home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski Skettjulbo-eyewearRossignolEnervitFis skiStonehammarathon skierAmmergauer AlpenFisher
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

14.03.2004 42 km FT

Men's ranking

3401.EHRLER ArminSUI2:34.07,9
3403.HUBER RamonSUI2:34.09,9
3404.HEINI HansSUI2:34.10,0
3405.SARDANO MarcoITA2:34.10,1
3406.KELLER ArminSUI2:34.11,4
3407.Müller HermannGER2:34.11,5
3409.SCHELLENBERG BeatSUI2:34.12,8
3410.KNOBLECHNER HelmutAUT2:34.12,9
3411.MANZ RobertGER2:34.13,0
3412.KEISER DanielSUI2:34.13,8
3413.HURTH DanieleSUI2:34.13,9
3414.Spori PeterSUI2:34.14,9
3416.KEFER BernhardSUI2:34.15,6
3417.KERBER AlexanderSUI2:34.15,8
3420.SCHWEIZER RomanSUI2:34.17,5
3421.MÜLLER KurtSUI2:34.18,3
3422.ARNOLD AmbrosSUI2:34.18,6
3424.Tobler WernerSUI2:34.21,3
3425.STALDER HeinzSUI2:34.21,6
3426.HÜRELIMANN AndreasSUI2:34.22,0
3427.GJENDEM ArneNOR2:34.22,2
3429.GRÜBEL RolandGER2:34.22,7
3430.ZELLER AlexandreSUI2:34.23,4
3432.KIESLICH ManfredGER2:34.24,5
3434.HERMANSSON NilsSWE2:34.25,0
3435.SCHAERER GeorgesSUI2:34.25,7
3436.REICHMUTH WalterSUI2:34.26,4
3439.BÖHRINGER DieterGER2:34.27,7
3440.FRICKER ArthurGER2:34.28,9
3442.BRETTSCHNEIDER WernerGER2:34.29,3
3443.BISSIG OliverSUI2:34.29,5
3444.DURRER LukasSUI2:34.29,8
3445.TISCHHAUSER MarcSUI2:34.30,4
3446.ZOLLNER FranzGER2:34.31,4
3447.Fuchs ChristianSUI2:34.31,7
3447.GYGAX RetoSUI2:34.31,7
3449.VON ARX GuidoSUI2:34.32,5
3450.BERGGREN TommySWE2:34.32,8
3453.GHILARDI LivioSUI2:34.35,0
3454.LECHLEITNER AlfredGER2:34.36,0
3456.CASPESCHA ChristianSUI2:34.37,5
3457.PATT NiklausSUI2:34.39,2
3458.Schmid ThomasSUI2:34.40,8
3459.SCHLEGEL DanielSUI2:34.42,2
3460.ZEMP RetoSUI2:34.43,4
3462.Michel UrsSUI2:34.44,2
3463.KÜMMERLE HansGER2:34.44,4
3464.KLEMEN MarjanSLO2:34.46,0
3465.MARTI MathiasSUI2:34.46,5
3466.WÜST RolandSUI2:34.46,9
3467.ARIOLI MatteoSUI2:34.47,1
3470.BACHMANN MikeSUI2:34.47,5
3472.LANDOLT HeinzSUI2:34.48,5
3475.KONRAD HeikoGER2:34.51,2
3475.PREBET PhilippeFRA2:34.51,2
3477.MONTGERMONT DanielFRA2:34.51,5
3478.ZURBRIGGEN AdrianSUI2:34.51,7
3479.BORTIS DominikSUI2:34.52,2
3480.ULRICH-BRAND StefanSUI2:34.53,1
3481.VILLARS JacquesSUI2:34.53,3
3482.HOFFMANN MartinGER2:34.53,8
3483.ZIMMERMANN PeterSUI2:34.54,6
3485.MEYER GregorSUI2:34.56,0
3486.FISCHER RolandSUI2:34.58,3
3488.HUG UlrichSUI2:34.59,8
3490.KUHNS JuergenGER2:35.01,4
3491.PLANZER BeatSUI2:35.01,7
3493.Grötzschel SteffenGER2:35.04,2
3493.Majoral Martinez JordiSPA2:35.04,2
3495.MATTLE DanielSUI2:35.04,7
3497.EBERLEIN KlausGER2:35.08,0
3499.AUER ChristophSUI2:35.11,9


next rankings:

3401 - 3500





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions