home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fis skiSki SkettAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearEnervitFishermarathon skierRossignolStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

14.03.2004 42 km FT

Men's ranking

4402.BAUER IvanCZE2:43.17,3
4403.BOLLINGER ChristophSUI2:43.18,2
4405.MIGLIORINI AngeloITA2:43.19,3
4407.ABGOTTSPON MedardSUI2:43.21,7
4408.VONAU Axel-WernerGER2:43.22,5
4409.HUBER FranzSUI2:43.23,6
4410.Ott WernerSUI2:43.24,8
4412.LÖTSCHER PaulSUI2:43.25,9
4413.WENZ MathiasSUI2:43.27,0
4414.FRITZSCHE GerdGER2:43.28,3
4415.GOSSWILER ThomasSUI2:43.28,7
4417.JOLLER WalterSUI2:43.28,8
4418.HERZOG DanielSUI2:43.29,1
4420.Hazard AndreBEL2:43.30,1
4425.Irniger MattiaSUI2:43.32,7
4425.SOYLAND KjellNOR2:43.32,7
4427.GLASZE GeorgGER2:43.33,1
4430.Almeida Jesus MaximinoSUI2:43.34,1
4430.GRASS NuotSUI2:43.34,1
4432.UEHLINGER AlbertSUI2:43.34,4
4433.RASCHLE WalterSUI2:43.34,7
4434.BALDAUF GunterGER2:43.35,3
4436.KOCH RolandSUI2:43.36,9
4438.BAUMBERGER StefanSUI2:43.37,9
4439.KAUFMANN RonaldLIE2:43.38,1
4441.DONISCHAL AntoineFRA2:43.39,0
4442.WÄFLER EdiSUI2:43.39,4
4446.KNECHTLE RolfSUI2:43.40,4
4447.IMHOF FritzSUI2:43.40,6
4448.Traubel WalterNOR2:43.41,2
4449.HUBER MeinradGER2:43.41,6
4451.AMSLER UrsSUI2:43.41,8
4452.DECURTINS Sep AntoniSUI2:43.43,1
4453.PREIDEL AndreasGER2:43.43,6
4457.Schmit Jean-PaulLUX2:43.45,2
4458.HASS DetlefGER2:43.45,6
4458.SCHOCHER AntonSUI2:43.45,6
4461.GROB JakobSUI2:43.46,1
4465.MAINBOURG BrunoFRA2:43.47,2
4466.FRÖHLICH DietmarGER2:43.47,3
4467.DOSCH SeverinSUI2:43.48,2
4467.DÜRST MichaelSUI2:43.48,2
4469.ANCEL AlbertFRA2:43.48,4
4470.BURKHARD JürgSUI2:43.48,5
4473.FLÜCKIGER JohannesSUI2:43.50,2
4474.RETTEL Jean-MichelFRA2:43.50,6
4477.GULL MikeSUI2:43.51,5
4479.GIARD DominiqueFRA2:43.51,7
4480.Gerecke MartinGER2:43.51,8
4481.KELLER ThomasSUI2:43.52,1
4482.LEUCH MarkusLIE2:43.52,2
4483.JEHLE UlrichGER2:43.52,5
4484.KRIEGER AbrahamSUI2:43.52,9
4485.FÖLLMI ArminSUI2:43.53,1
4487.BÜRGLER UrsSUI2:43.54,0
4488.RESCH ThomasSUI2:43.54,2
4489.WEBER ChristophSUI2:43.54,3
4490.Saks TaunoSUI2:43.54,5
4491.BACKSCHEIDER Jean MarieFRA2:43.55,1
4492.TAVELLA EduardITA2:43.55,9
4493.Demarmels CorsinSUI2:43.56,9
4494.DROSTE LudgerGER2:43.57,4
4497.CHASTONAY MarkusSUI2:43.59,5
4498.CADONAU MarcoSUI2:44.00,5
4499.CHASTONAY PaulSUI2:44.01,1
4500.MAYRHOFER GerhardAUT2:44.01,3


next rankings:

4401 - 4500





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions