home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearStonehamFis skiFisherAmmergauer AlpenEnervitmarathon skierRossignolSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

14.03.2004 42 km FT

Men's ranking

501.ERNI PiusSUI1:54.57,6
502.Ruckstuhl DanielSUI1:54.58,1
503.DREIER JanSUI1:54.58,9
503.SUTTER UrsinSUI1:54.58,9
505.WILLI AdrianSUI1:55.01,8
506.BANFI AndreasSUI1:55.02,6
508.DURRER RetoSUI1:55.05,9
509.RITTER BeatSUI1:55.06,9
510.Dieter Martin-ClaudeSUI1:55.07,2
511.TIMOFEEV KonstantinRUS1:55.07,6
513.LANG ThomasGER1:55.08,5
514.DECURTINS SandroSUI1:55.09,4
515.DUBOIS MarcelSUI1:55.10,1
516.JENNI MarkusSUI1:55.10,4
517.KÖNIG SaschaGER1:55.10,5
518.BOILLAT AndréSUI1:55.11,3
519.MOSCA Mario AndrySUI1:55.11,4
520.SUTTER StefanAUT1:55.11,9
522.CLOPATH Andrea JacobSUI1:55.15,0
523.CLAVADETSCHER EwaldSUI1:55.15,3
525.WEBER HansjörgSUI1:55.16,8
526.DÄPPEN MichaelSUI1:55.17,8
528.DANILTCHENKO EvgueniRUS1:55.19,2
529.VÖLKEL MarcoGER1:55.19,3
530.JAGGI ChristianSUI1:55.19,6
531.MOOSMANN GüntherAUT1:55.20,6
534.Conrad JürgSUI1:55.24,0
535.RAUCH MichelSUI1:55.24,9
536.KIPPEL FlavianSUI1:55.25,5
537.SIDLER OliverSUI1:55.26,7
539.DIETSCHE MathiasSUI1:55.30,3
541.Mayer JohannesGER1:55.34,2
542.DIEBOLD HansSUI1:55.34,4
544.BALATKA JaroslavCZE1:55.37,6
546.ULBER WolfgangSUI1:55.42,3
548.CAMINADA RobertoITA1:55.43,0
549.HOFER JosefAUT1:55.43,1
550.ZÜRCHER MarkusSUI1:55.47,4
551.Grossniklaus DanielSUI1:55.48,1
552.GEHRIG KarlSUI1:55.49,4
553.MÜLLER Daniel-HeiriSUI1:55.49,7
556.SPAAR MarcusSUI1:55.58,6
557.SANDER HartmutGER1:55.59,9
558.VON BURG HeinzSUI1:56.01,2
559.SCHINDLER RomanSUI1:56.04,2
561.NEGRI GiuseppeITA1:56.06,5
565.MÜLLER AndreasGER1:56.18,2
566.WELZ DanielSUI1:56.21,8
568.SCHENKER HansSUI1:56.22,3
569.MAISSEN FlurinSUI1:56.22,8
570.SCHWELLE ElmarGER1:56.23,9
571.CAVELTI ToniSUI1:56.24,3
572.GOTTSCHALK ArnoSUI1:56.26,3
572.VUILLE ThomasSUI1:56.26,3
574.VINK JochemFRA1:56.27,1
576.CATTORI LucianoSUI1:56.27,4
577.GRABER PaulSUI1:56.28,5
577.PENG NikolausSUI1:56.28,5
579.Simmen MaxSUI1:56.29,1
581.Fleischer JörgGER1:56.30,0
582.GOGNIAT GrégoireSUI1:56.30,2
584.WALPEN AlexanderSUI1:56.30,8
585.Blum KonradGER1:56.31,6
586.KIPPEL AdolfSUI1:56.32,3
587.HUBER ThomasGER1:56.32,4
587.LEIBFARTH AndreasGER1:56.32,4
589.Hänggeli ChristophSUI1:56.32,5
590.ZÜGER RolfSUI1:56.33,8
591.RENNER AntonSUI1:56.34,3
592.ODERMATT GuidoSUI1:56.35,2
593.TOBLER JürgSUI1:56.35,3
595.GASSER RetoSUI1:56.40,3
596.TELLI GuidoSUI1:56.40,6
597.LOCHER ThomasSUI1:56.41,1
599.BOLZ RainerGER1:56.44,7
600.HOFER PierreSUI1:56.45,0


next rankings:

501 - 600





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions