home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer Alpenmarathon skierEnervitStonehamFis skiRossignolSki Skettjulbo-eyewearFisher
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

14.03.2004 42 km FT

Men's ranking

6201.BRASSER AndreasSUI3:01.54,5
6204.VETSCH MichaelSUI3:01.57,0
6205.HÄFELI RaphaelSUI3:01.57,2
6207.HOLM StigSWE3:01.59,1
6208.MUGGLI BeatSUI3:01.59,8
6216.ISLIKER ArthurSUI3:02.06,5
6217.WERDER OthmarSUI3:02.07,6
6219.KAUHANEN MattiasSWE3:02.09,9
6221.VAN DER HOOFT WimNED3:02.11,6
6223.SCHLATTER Urs R.SUI3:02.13,4
6224.SCHNEIDER FerdinandSUI3:02.15,2
6226.KILCHER RolandSUI3:02.17,2
6228.Koch WalterSUI3:02.18,1
6230.SPICHIGER PeterSUI3:02.18,7
6233.LIECHTI FranzSUI3:02.24,1
6234.BÄRTSCHI WernerSUI3:02.24,2
6235.WYNN NicholasFRA3:02.24,3
6236.PORTMANN JosefSUI3:02.24,8
6237.MAISSEN GieriSUI3:02.26,8
6238.ANDERSSON ThomasSWE3:02.26,9
6240.BUCHER HansSUI3:02.30,7
6241.Grossenbacher RainerSUI3:02.34,2
6242.MAURER RogerSUI3:02.34,7
6244.BRÜNGGER RuediSUI3:02.36,9
6244.NEFF KlausSUI3:02.36,9
6246.BIANCHI FabioITA3:02.38,7
6247.RODER ThomasGER3:02.38,9
6248.CERIANI AlessandroITA3:02.42,3
6249.PLEMENÍK JaroslavCZE3:02.44,1
6252.BÜTIKOFER ErnstSUI3:02.47,8
6253.BAUMGARTNER ArminSUI3:02.49,2
6255.ERD Hans-GeorgGER3:02.52,1
6257.FRICKER WalterGER3:02.53,4
6258.GÄCHTER RemoSUI3:02.54,0
6259.BIERI WalterSUI3:02.54,6
6260.INAUEN-FÄSSLER EmilSUI3:02.55,3
6262.MARQUARDT ErichGER3:02.55,5
6263.KÜNG JosefSUI3:02.57,4
6265.Richter ThomasGER3:02.59,9
6267.Zanolari FrancoSUI3:03.00,6
6269.KÜFFER KurtSUI3:03.03,3
6270.NIEDERMAIER SeppGER3:03.03,5
6271.MARGIRIER GillesFRA3:03.04,1
6272.SCHMID MarkusSUI3:03.04,5
6273.CURIGER GustavSUI3:03.04,7
6274.SIES JohannesGER3:03.05,7
6276.KUSTER FranzSUI3:03.09,3
6279.SONDEREGGER FranzSUI3:03.11,3
6280.GÖTSCH MaximilianGER3:03.11,6
6281.DANCELLI AntonioITA3:03.13,3
6286.HILDEBRAND DietmarGER3:03.16,3
6287.GRABER RogerSUI3:03.17,9
6288.FRÖHLICH PhilippeSUI3:03.19,1
6289.GALLIN LouisSUI3:03.19,4
6290.ERICSSON LasseSWE3:03.20,8
6291.DECK WilliGER3:03.22,5
6292.Stüssi FritzSUI3:03.24,0
6296.TRUMMER Jean-PierreSUI3:03.25,6
6298.BISLIN DanielSUI3:03.30,0
6300.LÜCHINGER WernerSUI3:03.31,6


next rankings:

6201 - 6300





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions