home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer Alpenmarathon skierSki Skettjulbo-eyewearRossignolFis skiFisherEnervitStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

14.03.2004 42 km FT

Men's ranking

601.TAISCH ArmonSUI1:56.47,7
602.NEUMANN MichaelGER1:56.48,2
603.Wolf EwaldLIE1:56.48,7
604.RÄSS MarkusSUI1:56.50,2
608.ACKERMANN AlbertSUI1:56.56,1
609.INGRILLI GianlucaITA1:56.57,0
610.HELMERT AndreGER1:56.58,8
611.ZEITER StefanSUI1:57.00,7
614.OBERNDÖRFER UlfGER1:57.01,9
615.EHRENSPERGER JannSUI1:57.04,7
616.RIESER ManfredLIE1:57.09,7
618.PRUSA MarekCZE1:57.12,7
619.FÜRER GregorSUI1:57.13,6
621.BIRBAUM SilvanSUI1:57.14,3
622.KUMMER ErnstSUI1:57.14,5
623.Gusmeroli Luca StefanoITA1:57.15,5
624.SEEHOLZER HansSUI1:57.16,3
625.PREVOST ClaudioSUI1:57.22,2
626.MATHIS PiusSUI1:57.23,7
627.ZARRO-RAST DarioSUI1:57.25,8
629.GRANDCLEMENT YvesFRA1:57.28,5
630.KIESEL ToniGER1:57.29,4
631.HOFMANN HeinrichSUI1:57.29,7
632.BONIFACE RogerFRA1:57.30,9
633.SCHOTT RalfSUI1:57.35,6
634.WEINGART RolandSUI1:57.35,7
636.SERR GüntherGER1:57.39,5
638.MAURI CesareSUI1:57.40,9
639.RÖÖSLI ErichSUI1:57.42,0
640.Monn SerafinSUI1:57.43,5
641.HUBER HerbertSUI1:57.45,2
642.SIEGENTHALER FritzSUI1:57.48,0
643.VESER RupertGER1:57.48,4
644.STEGER StephanSUI1:57.48,9
644.RITZINGER FranzAUT1:57.48,9
647.Richter DirkGER1:57.49,8
648.SCHLATTER UlrichSUI1:57.50,6
649.BOSSHART AlexSUI1:57.51,5
651.KNÜSEL MarkusSUI1:57.53,6
652.WENDE MartinSUI1:57.53,7
654.WALTHER GiorgioSUI1:57.57,1
655.KÜNG PaulSUI1:57.58,0
656.ZUMSTEIN HugoSUI1:57.59,2
659.GASTALDINI DanieleITA1:58.03,5
660.WALPEN Michael OttoSUI1:58.03,6
661.STAUB RemoSUI1:58.06,6
662.DI TOMMASO EnricoSUI1:58.07,5
663.PORTMANN WilliSUI1:58.09,5
664.RANDINI MarcoSUI1:58.10,0
665.HITZ UrsSUI1:58.13,5
666.Baertschi RuediSUI1:58.14,8
668.HERRMANN FrankGER1:58.25,6
669.RÜDISÜLI HansSUI1:58.26,9
670.SCHMID ToniSUI1:58.28,1
672.FLORINETT JonSUI1:58.34,3
673.HÄNNY DanielSUI1:58.35,6
674.NIEDERMANN AndreasSUI1:58.36,1
677.SCHERER OsiSUI1:58.40,8
678.LONGA ArnoITA1:58.41,2
679.WILHELM ChristianSUI1:58.41,5
680.ECKERT RolfSUI1:58.43,0
681.BIERI MeinradSUI1:58.43,1
682.BÜCHI WalterSUI1:58.43,2
684.MAYER UlrichGER1:58.45,7
685.HABEGGER MartinSUI1:58.48,6
686.HEGGLIN KurtSUI1:58.50,3
687.BEBI UrsSUI1:58.51,7
688.WIDTMANN RuediSUI1:58.52,0
692.NIEDERER WernerSUI1:58.59,4
693.SCHNEIDER RetoSUI1:58.59,5
694.WALTI MartinSUI1:59.00,3
695.BALTENSPERGER DanielSUI1:59.01,2
696.KAUFMANN AndreasSUI1:59.06,9
697.OESTER MartinSUI1:59.07,5
699.RIPAMONTI Gian CarloSUI1:59.10,9
700.ZELENKA PetrCZE1:59.11,4


next rankings:

601 - 700





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions