home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Chernousov (RUS) & Faivre-Picon (FRA) win the Engadin Skimarathon 2015!Novak (CZE) and Mannima (EST) winners of Bieg Piastow (POL) and current leaders of the overall FISMCSergio Bonaldi (ITA) 1st in the American Birkie! 2nd Christophe Perrillat-Colomb (FRA), 3rd Benoit Chauvet (FRA)Eldar Roenning (NOR) wins Tartu Maraton 2015!Tatjana Mannima (EST) wins La Transju'Classic on the women's side!Stanislav Rezac (CZE) wins La Transju'Classic 2014!Tord Asle Gjerdalen (NOR) & Katerina Smutna (AUT) win the 42nd edition of Marcialonga!Holly Broooks (USA) winning on the women's side the 50km FT Dolomitenlauf!Toni Livers (SUI) wins the 41st Dolomitenlauf 42km FT!Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Chernousov (RUS) & Faivre-Picon (FRA) win the Engadin Skimarathon 2015!
2nd Duvillard (FRA) & Roponen (FIN), 3rd Furger (SUI) & Gregg (USA)
Novak (CZE) and Mannima (EST) winners of Bieg Piastow (POL) and current leaders of the overall FISMC
Today's 2nd: Stanislav Rezac (CZE) & KlaraMorackova (CZE), 3rd Benoit Chauvet (FRA) & Aurelie Dabudyk (FRA)!
Sergio Bonaldi (ITA) 1st in the American Birkie! 2nd Christophe Perrillat-Colomb (FRA), 3rd Benoit Chauvet (FRA)
Holly Brooks (USA) victorious on the women's side. 2nd Aurelie Dabudyk (FRA), 3rd tatjana Mannima (EST)!
Eldar Roenning (NOR) wins Tartu Maraton 2015!
Tatjana Mannima (EST) victorious on the women's side!
Tatjana Mannima (EST) wins La Transju'Classic on the women's side!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA) & 3rd Aurelie Dabyduk (FRA)
Stanislav Rezac (CZE) wins La Transju'Classic 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE) & 3rd Jean-Marc Gaillard (FRA)!
Tord Asle Gjerdalen (NOR) & Katerina Smutna (AUT) win the 42nd edition of Marcialonga!
2nd Anders Aukland (NOR) & Leila Kveli (NOR), 3rd Oystein Pettersen (NOR) & Seraina Boner (SUI)
Holly Broooks (USA) winning on the women's side the 50km FT Dolomitenlauf!
2nd Aurelie Dabudyk (FRA) & 3rd Antonella Confortola (ITA)!
Toni Livers (SUI) wins the 41st Dolomitenlauf 42km FT!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE) & 3rd Adrien Mougel (FRA)!
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
EnervitFisherjulbo-eyewearSki SkettJAO CollectionsFis skiRossignolAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

14.03.2004 42 km FT

Men's ranking

7501.SPIRIG KonradSUI3:27.45,9
7504.CORTESI FabianSUI3:27.48,1
7507.SCHERRER AdrianSUI3:27.56,6
7509.PUSTERLA EnricoSUI3:27.58,3
7510.AEBLI ThomasSUI3:27.59,0
7512.ZINELL RudolfAUT3:28.01,4
7513.EBNETER WernerSUI3:28.03,0
7514.ANGEHRN OttoSUI3:28.03,6
7517.TROSCHACK BerndGER3:28.09,2
7521.ROLANDO FrancoITA3:28.24,7
7523.DAVIES MarkLUX3:28.29,6
7526.SIGNER WalterSUI3:28.31,0
7529.SCHMID FrediSUI3:28.40,9
7531.SOHN MartinGER3:28.43,7
7532.FRYKSTEDT PeterSWE3:28.44,1
7534.MONONEN HeikkiFIN3:28.47,9
7535.HETZER SiegfriedSUI3:28.51,6
7536.LEUTHNER JörgSUI3:28.53,2
7540.ROSCALLA FabioITA3:28.55,2
7542.DÖRNER JoachimGER3:28.58,6
7548.JÄGGI DieterSUI3:29.04,4
7550.PORTMANN PiusSUI3:29.06,9
7554.ANDERSSON JanSWE3:29.20,4
7559.MASTELLI PaoloITA3:29.30,5
7561.KEIENBURG FritzGER3:29.34,5
7562.JOLLER ThomasSUI3:29.37,4
7563.Machacny TomasCZE3:29.37,8
7569.MILLAN DavidSUI3:29.44,5
7571.GRÜNDLER AlfredSUI3:29.45,4
7574.BERENDT Alan EUSA3:29.47,7
7575.PETERSEN JorgenSUI3:29.47,9
7576.CLARK LeoUSA3:29.50,1
7583.KÖRNER WernerGER3:30.04,9
7585.GEIER Hans-PeterSUI3:30.07,1
7590.ZIEGLER MarkusSUI3:30.24,0
7591.SCHWÖBEL EckhardSUI3:30.24,9
7593.WALLER MatthäusGER3:30.27,1
7596.MARQUART RogerSUI3:30.30,6
7600.FONTANIVE GuidoSUI3:30.35,1


next rankings:

7501 - 7600





  

powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions