home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski SkettRossignolStonehamFisherAmmergauer AlpenEnervitmarathon skierFis skijulbo-eyewear
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

14.03.2004 42 km FT

Men's ranking

701.JANKA ThomasGER1:59.11,7
703.SCHWARZENBERGER UrsSUI1:59.13,9
705.PEDRAZZI AldoSUI1:59.14,8
706.BAUMANN Gian-RetoSUI1:59.16,3
707.CORTI MauroITA1:59.17,1
709.LUTZ HansjörgSUI1:59.19,0
710.GAYET AlainSUI1:59.19,1
711.STECKER EgonSUI1:59.20,4
711.TSCHÜMPERLIN GeroldSUI1:59.20,4
713.HÄFELI StefanSUI1:59.20,8
715.SULZENBACHER ErnstAUT1:59.25,0
716.Tobias ThomasGER1:59.25,1
717.JOOS NorbertSUI1:59.27,8
719.MORF UeliSUI1:59.32,2
720.BENZ RetoSUI1:59.34,1
722.SCHÜRMANN ArnoSUI1:59.37,6
724.VOLZ MartinGER1:59.37,9
727.CORTESI RetoSUI1:59.44,6
728.THALMANN StephanSUI1:59.46,5
730.IMHASLY ThomasSUI1:59.52,3
731.HAAS ArnoldGER1:59.58,9
732.MEYER RuediSUI1:59.59,4
733.Fässler LorenzSUI1:59.59,6
734.DOS SANTOS JoseSUI2:00.00,1
735.VÖGELI YvesSUI2:00.00,9
736.MAISSEN AugustinSUI2:00.01,4
737.GANDER UrsSUI2:00.02,0
739.USTER MarkusSUI2:00.06,0
740.HOFER UeliSUI2:00.07,6
741.BONALDI DavidSUI2:00.10,0
742.STEGER WendelinSUI2:00.12,1
743.FANCHINI RenéSUI2:00.13,1
744.WALPEN ChristianSUI2:00.14,6
746.LANKSCH SebastianGER2:00.17,4
747.WENDEL UdoGER2:00.18,8
748.KELLER IvanSUI2:00.20,2
748.RUTISHAUSER BrunoSUI2:00.20,2
751.VINZENS ChristianSUI2:00.41,4
753.KEMPF TheoSUI2:00.44,4
754.NARDI MaurizioITA2:00.44,9
755.FREHNER RuediSUI2:00.46,3
756.BRYNER MartinSUI2:00.47,1
757.DUBACHER MarcusSUI2:00.47,4
759.JÄGER BeatSUI2:00.50,5
760.ARN RenéSUI2:00.51,1
761.Hollenstein WernerSUI2:00.52,6
762.GUIDON RomanSUI2:00.53,0
764.EGGER GerhardGER2:00.56,0
765.HUBER MichaelGER2:00.57,3
766.MAISSEN FabioSUI2:00.58,4
767.BÜRGISSER GregorSUI2:00.59,3
768.MIKHAYLOV ALEKSANDER RUS2:00.59,8
770.WEIBEL MichaelSUI2:01.01,3
771.GAFNER StefanSUI2:01.04,4
772.PURTSCHELLER DieterSUI2:01.04,6
773.GAFNER NiklausSUI2:01.08,9
776.Klemmt Yves-AlainSUI2:01.12,3
778.Grosso RaffaeleSUI2:01.13,4
780.BONIFACE Jean PierreFRA2:01.15,0
781.CRIVELLI ManuelSUI2:01.15,3
782.SILVESTRI QuirinoITA2:01.15,8
783.Müller RolfSUI2:01.16,5
785.PFIFFNER PeterSUI2:01.17,9
786.MAIHÖFER EdgarGER2:01.19,7
786.SCHORRO RuediSUI2:01.19,7
788.HEINICKE IlmarGER2:01.21,8
789.DESCOTES GENON VincentFRA2:01.22,0
790.GHIGLIONE LucaITA2:01.28,7
793.MESSMER RobertSUI2:01.32,5
794.PERONI AndreaITA2:01.34,5
795.SCHMID BrunoSUI2:01.35,4
795.RENGGLI BeatSUI2:01.35,4
797.GROMME ChristianSUI2:01.35,5
798.GAFNER PaulSUI2:01.37,3
799.PULT CharlyGER2:01.37,7
800.KIENER HanspeterSUI2:01.38,0


next rankings:

701 - 800





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions