home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierAmmergauer AlpenFis skijulbo-eyewearRossignolFisherSki SkettStonehamEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Marcialonga

26.01.2003 60 km CT

Men's ranking

1.Aukland JoergenNOR02:25:52
2.REZAC StanislavCZE02:26:03
3.SVARD OskarSWE02:26:29
4.COSTANTIN PierluigiITA02:26:59
5.SVAHN MattiasSWE02:27:01
6.Fauner SilvioITA02:27:20
7.ZANETEL GianantonioITA02:27:25
8.OLLE RaulEST02:27:29
9.HALLINGSTAD AndersNOR02:27:39
10.ERIKSSON HenrikSWE02:28:08
11.MARGAROLI IvanITA02:29:21
12.SANDHOLT OlaNOR02:29:44
13.Cattaneo MarcoITA02:30:01
14.TYNELL DanielSWE02:30:15
15.ROONET RistoEST02:30:50
16.Baldauf ChristianAUT02:30:52
17.BORDIGA FaustinoITA02:31:31
18.DEBERTOLIS IvanITA02:31:33
19.TORSETH RuneNOR02:31:41
20.LARSSON StaffanSWE02:32:14
21.KOSTNER NormanITA02:32:24
22.ANDERSSON RickardSWE02:33:09
23.Roland KjartanNOR02:33:16
24.LARSSON JonasSWE02:33:20
25.UDAM IlmarEST02:33:39
26.KARGRUBER ReinhardITA02:33:40
27.DANIELSSON MathiasSWE02:34:02
28.PICCOLIORI AndreaITA02:34:23
29.Pedersen RoyNOR02:35:01
31.JEVNE ErlingNOR02:35:24
33.Furrer MartinSUI02:36:41
34.DEFRANCESCO IvanoITA02:38:37
35.ENGLARO Gian PaoloITA02:40:09
37.GRANHOLM RogerFIN02:40:39
38.TINGELOF UlfSWE02:40:47
40.PIDER OthmarITA02:41:19
41.RADOVAN MatteoITA02:41:32
42.DOSLA JanCZE02:41:53
43.SANDBERG JohanSWE02:41:58
44.HESSE GeorgITA02:42:00
46.ELSHAUG Pal CatoNOR02:42:06
47.FEX KristianSWE02:42:34
48.NILSEN EgilNOR02:42:45
49.NAESS-ULSETH EirikNOR02:43:05
50.AUNE EspenNOR02:43:24
51.TVEIT TerjeNOR02:43:26
52.THON JarleNOR02:43:32
53.HESSE MarkusITA02:43:36
54.BOSIN MarcelloITA02:43:49
55.SPITEN VegardNOR02:43:58
56.BERNARDINI SilvanoITA02:44:15
59.MESSNER HelmuthITA02:45:10
60.ELIASSEN MortenNOR02:45:29
61.Bricker BrunoSUI02:45:47
62.KAJARI PriitEST02:45:55
63.Lindsverk Ole ReidarNOR02:46:08
64.MORIS PatrikSWE02:46:09
65.MAARTMANN HalvorNOR02:46:16
66.WATNE KjetilNOR02:46:35
67.SIRONI MatteoITA02:46:48
68.ZORZI DanieleITA02:47:04
70.PAROLARI NicolaITA02:47:08
71.ANGELI GiuseppeITA02:47:09
73.SORMANI InnocenteITA02:47:20
75.PARNASTE AtsEST02:47:56
76.Holund Rolf ArneNOR02:48:03
77.DELVAI MauroITA02:48:04
78.TERENTEV OlegRUS02:48:09
79.MARTINELLI MatteoITA02:48:38
80.MANTINI PaoloITA02:48:44
81.Bomann-Larsen TorsteinNOR02:48:57
83.TOMASINI ManuelITA02:49:04
84.PEDERSEN Jan OlaNOR02:49:27
86.SIBAEV MingalimRUS02:49:34
87.DOLECEK MARTINCZE02:49:40
88.BERSTAD KetilNOR02:49:41
89.CORDONI StefanoITA02:49:53
90.MERLINI FrancescoITA02:50:11
91.SORMANI MauroITA02:50:12
92.Bricker RomanSUI02:50:19
94.SJULSTAD HaraldNOR02:50:28
96.REUSCH Christian H.P.NOR02:50:35
97.Eriksen Lars-ErikNOR02:50:43
98.BERLANDA SilvanoITA02:50:50
99.Steinar KvaleNOR02:51:01
100.REINFJORD Nils AndersNOR02:51:12


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions