home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Worldloppet AGM 2014 in Riva del Garda (ITA)Roponen (FIN) wins the Engadin Skimarathon 2014!Roponen (FIN) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 20013/14!Reichelt (GER) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14!Gloersen (NOR) winner of the 46th Engadin Skimarathon! Reichelt (GER) wins the American Birkebeiner! 2nd Paredi (ITA), 3rd Bonaldi (ITA)!Wibault (FRA) wins La Transjurassienne! 2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)!Oestensen (NOR) wins the 41st Marcialonga! Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!Novak (CZE) wins the 40th Dolomitenlauf, 2nd Koukal (CZE), 3rd Bajcicak (SVK)Northug (NOR) & Roponen (FIN) winner of the 1st FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Worldloppet AGM 2014 in Riva del Garda (ITA)
Group picture with the four new races! Worldloppet grows to 20 members!
Roponen (FIN) wins the Engadin Skimarathon 2014!
2nd Gruber (SUI), 3rd Zeller (GER)
Roponen (FIN) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 20013/14!
2nd Confortola (ITA), 3rd Boner (SUI)
Reichelt (GER) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14!
2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Koukal (CZE)
Gloersen (NOR) winner of the 46th Engadin Skimarathon!
2nd Gaillard (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)
Reichelt (GER) wins the American Birkebeiner! 2nd Paredi (ITA), 3rd Bonaldi (ITA)!
Gregg successful on the women's side! 2nd Confortola (ITA), 3rd Brennan (USA)!
Wibault (FRA) wins La Transjurassienne! 2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)!
Dabudyck (FRA) winner on the women's side. 2nd Rotcheva (RUS), 3rd Bourgeois (FRA)!
Oestensen (NOR) wins the 41st Marcialonga! Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!
Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!
Novak (CZE) wins the 40th Dolomitenlauf, 2nd Koukal (CZE), 3rd Bajcicak (SVK)
Roponen (FIN) winner on the women's side, 2nd Tikhonova (RUS), 3rd Rotcheva (RUS)
Northug (NOR) & Roponen (FIN) winner of the 1st FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14
La Sgambeda shines on last year's winners.
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
FisherStonehamjulbo-eyewearmarathon skierAmmergauer AlpenSki SkettFis skiEnervitRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Marcialonga

26.01.2003 60 km CT

Men's ranking

1301.ERLANDSSON JanSWE03:52:31
1301.BOCCIA GerardoITA03:52:31
1303.STEFANI LivioITA03:52:34
1306.EIKLID ToreNOR03:52:43
1307.PERUZZO DanieleITA03:53:05
1307.ISMA EnricoITA03:53:05
1310.ROSSATO DimitriITA03:53:09
1310.JANS RogerSWE03:53:09
1312.CUNICO UbertoITA03:53:10
1314.VILJAMAA JuhaFIN03:53:12
1316.MENSÍK JanCZE03:53:13
1317.GIOVANAZZI MarcoITA03:53:23
1319.Tokheim BjarneNOR03:53:29
1320.MAROLA GianniITA03:53:31
1321.LJUNG TommySWE03:53:47
1322.Andersen MortenNOR03:53:48
1323.YVON VincentFRA03:53:52
1324.TILLESKJOR TrondNOR03:53:54
1324.CASSINARI GiovanniITA03:53:54
1326.FORETIER LucaITA03:54:00
1327.ANDERSSON ArneSWE03:54:02
1328.RIZZI MansuetoITA03:54:13
1330.LEPMETS TanelEST03:54:14
1332.POLLET-VILLARD YannickFRA03:54:18
1333.HOLMGREN AndersSWE03:54:20
1334.HINZE GormNOR03:54:25
1336.KARLÉN AndersSWE03:54:25
1337.KRISTIANSEN BjornNOR03:54:26
1338.NOVELLO RiccardoITA03:54:30
1340.MORRIONE MaurizioITA03:54:34
1341.BROZZI AlessandroITA03:54:35
1342.COCORDANO SergioITA03:54:36
1343.LUNDBERG TomasSWE03:54:38
1344.SCAPERROTTA MicheleITA03:54:40
1345.GRENNBERGER LarsSWE03:54:42
1345.BJERKERUD MartinNOR03:54:42
1348.Battocletti ElioITA03:54:55
1349.GJERKEN RolfNOR03:55:00
1349.BRUNELLO LorenzoITA03:55:00
1351.FRANCONI EnricoITA03:55:08
1352.MAELAND IvarNOR03:55:10
1354.DRANGSHOLT Ole PetterNOR03:55:14
1354.BALMETTI IvanoITA03:55:14
1354.LUGOBONI DiegoITA03:55:14
1357.CANEPPELE SandroITA03:55:20
1357.BENATTI StefanoITA03:55:20
1359.DAINESE StefanoITA03:55:22
1361.CERANA EmilianoITA03:55:33
1362.JANICH AidoITA03:55:34
1362.VENUTA SebastianoITA03:55:34
1364.MORANDINI LuigiITA03:55:40
1365.SONDAZ MauriceFRA03:55:44
1366.DE CARLI RobertoITA03:55:45
1367.GUSTAFSSON PeterSWE03:55:50
1368.IDLAND HaraldNOR03:55:51
1369.GRACIA ARREGI AlejandroSPA03:55:55
1369.KNUTSEN LarsNOR03:55:55
1371.ZUIN SilvioITA03:55:57
1372.ALSEN OlleSWE03:56:00
1373.GUSTAVSSON WilliamSWE03:56:01
1374.Blumensaat DietrichGER03:56:03
1375.VALVE TeuvoFIN03:56:04
1376.ASINGER ErnstAUT03:56:05
1377.BERLANDA GiorgioITA03:56:06
1378.CHILESE DavideITA03:56:08
1379.Bergene ReidarNOR03:56:13
1380.LARSSON LennartSWE03:56:19
1381.COLLAVO LuigiITA03:56:20
1382.BERGGRAV Dag HenrikNOR03:56:24
1383.GENDOTTI MarioSUI03:56:25
1384.VOLCAN DomenicoITA03:56:31
1385.Lorenz FrankGER03:56:32
1386.FONTANARI LuigiITA03:56:33
1386.ZANETTI GianmarcoITA03:56:33
1388.LUPI AlbertoITA03:56:34
1389.RIBET AlessandroITA03:56:42
1392.MARKUSSON MatsSWE03:56:47
1393.CHIMANOVSKI KostantinRUS03:56:50
1394.RUZZON LucianoITA03:56:52
1394.AGEA MaurizioITA03:56:52
1396.COSTABLOZ CarloITA03:56:59
1397.LOVENSKIOLD KristianNOR03:57:05
1397.Pedersen ArnfinnNOR03:57:05
1399.TRONSTAD OlavNOR03:57:06
1400.Kohlstock AndreasGER03:57:07


next rankings:

1301 - 1400





  

powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions