home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Tatjana Mannima (EST) wins her second overall FIS Marathon Cup!Petr Novak (CZE) winner of the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2014/15!Chernousov (RUS) & Faivre-Picon (FRA) win the Engadin Skimarathon 2015!Novak (CZE) and Mannima (EST) winners of Bieg Piastow (POL) and current leaders of the overall FISMCSergio Bonaldi (ITA) 1st in the American Birkie! 2nd Christophe Perrillat-Colomb (FRA), 3rd Benoit Chauvet (FRA)Eldar Roenning (NOR) wins Tartu Maraton 2015!Tatjana Mannima (EST) wins La Transju'Classic on the women's side!Stanislav Rezac (CZE) wins La Transju'Classic 2014!Tord Asle Gjerdalen (NOR) & Katerina Smutna (AUT) win the 42nd edition of Marcialonga!Holly Broooks (USA) winning on the women's side the 50km FT Dolomitenlauf!Toni Livers (SUI) wins the 41st Dolomitenlauf 42km FT!Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Tatjana Mannima (EST) wins her second overall FIS Marathon Cup!
2nd Aurelie Dabudyk (FRA), 3rd Holly Brooks (USA)!
Petr Novak (CZE) winner of the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2014/15!
2nd Benoit Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Toni Livers (SUI)!
Chernousov (RUS) & Faivre-Picon (FRA) win the Engadin Skimarathon 2015!
2nd Duvillard (FRA) & Roponen (FIN), 3rd Furger (SUI) & Gregg (USA)
Novak (CZE) and Mannima (EST) winners of Bieg Piastow (POL) and current leaders of the overall FISMC
Today's 2nd: Stanislav Rezac (CZE) & KlaraMorackova (CZE), 3rd Benoit Chauvet (FRA) & Aurelie Dabudyk (FRA)!
Sergio Bonaldi (ITA) 1st in the American Birkie! 2nd Christophe Perrillat-Colomb (FRA), 3rd Benoit Chauvet (FRA)
Holly Brooks (USA) victorious on the women's side. 2nd Aurelie Dabudyk (FRA), 3rd tatjana Mannima (EST)!
Eldar Roenning (NOR) wins Tartu Maraton 2015!
Tatjana Mannima (EST) victorious on the women's side!
Tatjana Mannima (EST) wins La Transju'Classic on the women's side!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA) & 3rd Aurelie Dabyduk (FRA)
Stanislav Rezac (CZE) wins La Transju'Classic 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE) & 3rd Jean-Marc Gaillard (FRA)!
Tord Asle Gjerdalen (NOR) & Katerina Smutna (AUT) win the 42nd edition of Marcialonga!
2nd Anders Aukland (NOR) & Leila Kveli (NOR), 3rd Oystein Pettersen (NOR) & Seraina Boner (SUI)
Holly Broooks (USA) winning on the women's side the 50km FT Dolomitenlauf!
2nd Aurelie Dabudyk (FRA) & 3rd Antonella Confortola (ITA)!
Toni Livers (SUI) wins the 41st Dolomitenlauf 42km FT!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE) & 3rd Adrien Mougel (FRA)!
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierEnervitAmmergauer AlpenRossignolSki SkettFisherJAO Collectionsjulbo-eyewearFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Marcialonga

26.01.2003 60 km CT

Men's ranking

1301.ERLANDSSON JanSWE03:52:31
1302.BOCCIA GerardoITA03:52:31
1303.SOLBERG Gro TangenNOR03:52:32
1304.STEFANI LivioITA03:52:34
1307.EIKLID ToreNOR03:52:43
1308.PERUZZO DanieleITA03:53:05
1309.ISMA EnricoITA03:53:05
1311.ROSSATO DimitriITA03:53:09
1312.JANS RogerSWE03:53:09
1313.CUNICO UbertoITA03:53:10
1316.VILJAMAA JuhaFIN03:53:12
1317.MENSÍK JanCZE03:53:13
1318.GIOVANAZZI MarcoITA03:53:23
1320.Tokheim BjarneNOR03:53:29
1321.MAROLA GianniITA03:53:31
1322.LJUNG TommySWE03:53:47
1323.Andersen MortenNOR03:53:48
1324.YVON VincentFRA03:53:52
1325.CASSINARI GiovanniITA03:53:54
1326.TILLESKJOR TrondNOR03:53:54
1327.FORETIER LucaITA03:54:00
1328.ANDERSSON ArneSWE03:54:02
1330.RIZZI MansuetoITA03:54:13
1331.LEPMETS TanelEST03:54:14
1333.POLLET-VILLARD YannickFRA03:54:18
1334.HOLMGREN AndersSWE03:54:20
1336.KARLÉN AndersSWE03:54:25
1337.HINZE GormNOR03:54:25
1338.KRISTIANSEN BjornNOR03:54:26
1339.NOVELLO RiccardoITA03:54:30
1341.MORRIONE MaurizioITA03:54:34
1342.BROZZI AlessandroITA03:54:35
1343.COCORDANO SergioITA03:54:36
1344.LUNDBERG TomasSWE03:54:38
1345.SCAPERROTTA MicheleITA03:54:40
1346.GRENNBERGER LarsSWE03:54:42
1347.BJERKERUD MartinNOR03:54:42
1349.Battocletti ElioITA03:54:55
1350.BRUNELLO LorenzoITA03:55:00
1351.GJERKEN RolfNOR03:55:00
1352.FRANCONI EnricoITA03:55:08
1353.MAELAND IvarNOR03:55:10
1355.LUGOBONI DiegoITA03:55:14
1356.BALMETTI IvanoITA03:55:14
1357.DRANGSHOLT Ole PetterNOR03:55:14
1358.CANEPPELE SandroITA03:55:20
1359.BENATTI StefanoITA03:55:20
1360.DAINESE StefanoITA03:55:22
1362.CERANA EmilianoITA03:55:33
1363.JANICH AidoITA03:55:34
1364.VENUTA SebastianoITA03:55:34
1365.MORANDINI LuigiITA03:55:40
1366.SONDAZ MauriceFRA03:55:44
1367.DE CARLI RobertoITA03:55:45
1368.GUSTAFSSON PeterSWE03:55:50
1369.IDLAND HaraldNOR03:55:51
1370.GRACIA ARREGI AlejandroSPA03:55:55
1371.KNUTSEN LarsNOR03:55:55
1372.ZUIN SilvioITA03:55:57
1373.ALSEN OlleSWE03:56:00
1374.GUSTAVSSON WilliamSWE03:56:01
1375.Blumensaat DietrichGER03:56:03
1376.VALVE TeuvoFIN03:56:04
1377.ASINGER ErnstAUT03:56:05
1378.BERLANDA GiorgioITA03:56:06
1379.CHILESE DavideITA03:56:08
1380.Bergene ReidarNOR03:56:13
1381.LARSSON LennartSWE03:56:19
1382.COLLAVO LuigiITA03:56:20
1383.BERGGRAV Dag HenrikNOR03:56:24
1384.GENDOTTI MarioSUI03:56:25
1385.VOLCAN DomenicoITA03:56:31
1386.Lorenz FrankGER03:56:32
1387.ZANETTI GianmarcoITA03:56:33
1388.FONTANARI LuigiITA03:56:33
1389.LUPI AlbertoITA03:56:34
1390.RIBET AlessandroITA03:56:42
1393.MARKUSSON MatsSWE03:56:47
1394.CHIMANOVSKI KostantinRUS03:56:50
1395.RUZZON LucianoITA03:56:52
1396.AGEA MaurizioITA03:56:52
1397.COSTABLOZ CarloITA03:56:59
1398.Pedersen ArnfinnNOR03:57:05
1399.LOVENSKIOLD KristianNOR03:57:05
1400.TRONSTAD OlavNOR03:57:06


next rankings:

1301 - 1400





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Fossavatn Ski Marathon
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions