home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearAmmergauer AlpenFisherFis skiEnervitRossignolmarathon skierSki SkettStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Marcialonga

26.01.2003 60 km CT

Men's ranking

2003.SELEZNEV MikhailRUS04:23:50
2004.DALLAPOZZA GiancarloITA04:23:52
2005.BRIDA CorradoITA04:23:56
2007.SERONE AmicoITA04:24:08
2008.VANZETTA SergioITA04:24:09
2009.BATZ JürgenGER04:24:11
2011.MICUNEK PetrCZE04:24:15
2012.KOPECKY JanCZE04:24:19
2013.KARLSEN RuneFRA04:24:21
2014.SWAHN BertilSWE04:24:35
2016.MINARIK PetrCZE04:24:53
2017.BOURGKNECHT JeanSUI04:25:02
2018.COLLEONI BattistaITA04:25:05
2019.PILLAN SiroITA04:25:07
2020.BROCHETTI LuigiITA04:25:24
2020.ANDERSSON LarsSWE04:25:24
2022.Rahikkala MarkkuFIN04:25:25
2024.BONELLI NicolaITA04:25:30
2025.CERVINKA MilanCZE04:25:31
2026.PIGOZZO GiancarloITA04:25:32
2028.NORDBY AlexanderNOR04:25:40
2029.BOCCIA AndreaITA04:25:43
2030.POUX JeanFRA04:25:44
2031.LANCENI PierluigiITA04:25:45
2032.KARLSSON LarsSWE04:25:46
2032.DEGASPERI SilvanoITA04:25:46
2034.LORENZI RenatoITA04:25:47
2035.PIAZZI DarioITA04:25:49
2036.GUSTAVSEN KarlNOR04:25:55
2037.NOSARI Fabio AlfredoITA04:25:56
2038.PIAZZI GiuseppeITA04:25:57
2040.CARRARO PaoloITA04:25:58
2041.MOLARI AlfredoITA04:25:59
2042.IPINO StefanoITA04:26:01
2046.SOMMARBERG JariFIN04:26:18
2046.MALPAGA LorenzoITA04:26:18
2049.NERGAARD Lasse DavidNOR04:26:24
2050.DEBIASI LivioITA04:26:30
2050.CHIARI PaoloITA04:26:30
2052.SKULLESTAD JohnnyNOR04:26:31
2054.SVENSSON AndersSWE04:26:33
2055.AMERIO AndreaITA04:26:37
2056.FONTANA LucianoITA04:26:59
2057.ANDREOLI GiovanniITA04:27:00
2058.BERGUM Robert WUSA04:27:04
2060.Huhn RobertGER04:27:08
2061.Stucki JussiFIN04:27:16
2061.CADA CestmírCZE04:27:16
2063.BARBANO AlessandroITA04:27:17
2067.ALSTADHEIM TorNOR04:27:32
2068.JAKOBSSON JonasSWE04:27:36
2068.COMINI LucianoITA04:27:36
2071.FELIZIA StefanoITA04:27:37
2072.DEGIAMPIETRO RaimondoITA04:27:38
2074.DEFRANCESCO GiovanniITA04:27:40
2074.CLAVELLO MicheleITA04:27:40
2076.GAMBA GiordanoITA04:27:41
2077.MONTGERMONT DanielFRA04:27:42
2078.FORNARI RobertoITA04:27:43
2079.Courtine HerveFRA04:27:48
2080.Holmberg PeterSWE04:27:53
2082.ROITZSCH MathiasGER04:27:56
2085.EDMAN Jan OlofSWE04:28:14
2087.ESPEN GiorgioITA04:28:19
2088.JANSSON ArneSWE04:28:29
2089.ZANINETTI PieroITA04:28:29
2090.LARSSON TorstenSWE04:28:30
2091.PROIETTI FrancescoITA04:28:37
2094.GIULIANI StefanoITA04:28:45
2095.OLSSON AndersSWE04:28:47
2096.BUTTI RenatoITA04:28:48
2097.SIZANYUK AlexanderRUS04:28:50
2098.KRAFFT ThomasSWE04:28:50
2100.GIARETTA EmilioITA04:28:58


next rankings:

2001 - 2100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions