home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer AlpenSki SkettStonehamFisherjulbo-eyewearFis skiEnervitmarathon skierRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Marcialonga

26.01.2003 60 km CT

Men's ranking

2402.GERNAND GeorgGER04:43:15
2403.DE VECCHI RinaldoITA04:43:19
2403.BELLON GianfrancoITA04:43:16
2405.QUAGLIAROLI PaoloITA04:43:22
2407.INDOVINI MarcoITA04:43:28
2408.SGAMMOTTA ArcangeloITA04:43:31
2409.BORELLA Pier AntonioITA04:43:35
2410.BALESTRA GiorgioITA04:43:40
2410.DI VITO SergioITA04:43:40
2412.LOCATELLI GianniITA04:43:48
2413.PERIS PaoloITA04:43:51
2415.DEZULIAN ClaudioITA04:44:04
2417.CIAPPONI PietroITA04:44:12
2418.VANZO FabrizioITA04:44:14
2420.FRONZA NicolaITA04:44:15
2421.CITRONI CarloITA04:44:17
2422.FERRONATO MarcoITA04:44:19
2422.LUNDSBAKKEN JanNOR04:44:19
2424.OSTGARD ViktorSWE04:44:28
2425.Krohn-Pettersen HaraldNOR04:44:34
2426.LIBERATI AlbertoITA04:44:35
2427.BONELLI MarianoITA04:44:37
2428.MASI GeraldITA04:44:41
2429.FALKO WENZELGER04:44:43
2431.PRIMUS AdrianoITA04:44:57
2432.ANTIPOV IouliRUS04:45:01
2433.VISENTIN FlavioITA04:45:03
2434.ZAMBIANCHI PietroITA04:45:09
2435.GIANOLA AntonioITA04:45:10
2436.KARLSSON BengtUSA04:45:11
2436.HALVORSEN ArneNOR04:45:11
2438.ORLANDINI AlessandroITA04:45:13
2440.GRAFEK OtakarCZE04:45:16
2441.NOVOTNÝ PremyslCZE04:45:20
2442.BORTOLINI RomanoITA04:45:21
2443.THOVEX DominiqueFRA04:45:23
2444.CANTALONI MarcoITA04:45:24
2445.RICCI MarcoITA04:45:29
2446.TEDOLDI ArturoITA04:45:30
2446.BUNTROCK HansGER04:45:30
2448.MENZANI MauroITA04:45:31
2448.LANCIETTI MarcelloITA04:45:31
2450.FILIPCIC PaoloITA04:45:32
2450.SUNDQUIST ArneSWE04:45:32
2450.DAL BEN GinoITA04:45:32
2453.Ruud SigmundNOR04:45:38
2454.REALINI PietroITA04:45:45
2454.BIANCHINI GiorgioITA04:45:45
2456.MAGNI AugustoITA04:45:47
2457.GAETANI MaurizioITA04:45:48
2459.BUCCIANTINI AttoITA04:46:03
2459.BARIO GianlucaITA04:46:03
2461.EBERMANN HeinzGER04:46:08
2463.LONGO FrancoITA04:46:11
2464.SCASSA CristianoITA04:46:12
2465.GRAMATICOPOLO RomanoITA04:46:14
2466.PENDIN MorenoITA04:46:15
2467.FANTINI GiancarloITA04:46:17
2470.FRIGERIO FlavioITA04:46:34
2471.LUPI GiampieroITA04:46:35
2473.ROSSI LeoSWE04:46:45
2474.DAL MOLIN GiorgioITA04:46:47
2475.SCOCCHERA GiuseppeITA04:46:49
2475.NASSETTI GuidoITA04:46:49
2477.DANZER BerndGER04:46:50
2478.PERETTI LuigiITA04:46:51
2479.COUCOURDE EnricoITA04:46:52
2480.Danz UlrichGER04:46:53
2483.MELIZZA AlessandroITA04:47:03
2484.JOHANSSON BengtSWE04:47:09
2485.SANTORO FrancescoITA04:47:12
2486.DE MARTIN GiacomoITA04:47:13
2487.BONACINA GiorgioITA04:47:14
2488.SEDRAN ValerioITA04:47:18
2490.NODLAND AkselNOR04:47:27
2492.SEIZINGER JoachimGER04:47:33
2493.GIBERNA PaoloITA04:47:34
2494.SPECOGNA GiuseppeITA04:47:35
2496.OLIANI StefanoITA04:47:36
2497.MATSUYAMA MinoruJPN04:47:37
2497.DUSE MaurizioITA04:47:37
2499.MASSETTI PieroITA04:47:38
2500.WOOLLEY EricGBR04:47:49


next rankings:

2401 - 2500





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions