home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamFishermarathon skierEnervitRossignolSki SkettAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Marcialonga

26.01.2003 60 km CT

Men's ranking

2602.TANCON IlarioITA04:52:32
2604.PRAVISANI EzioITA04:52:39
2606.LEONCINO MauroITA04:52:42
2607.CARMINATI DomenicoITA04:52:49
2608.KÖRNER WernerGER04:52:51
2610.FACCHINI AntonioITA04:53:05
2611.Roligheten OleNOR04:53:06
2613.ZANINI LuigiITA04:53:15
2614.SAINIO MarkkuFIN04:53:21
2616.SAMPIETRO GiorgioITA04:53:26
2617.RUSCONI GiuseppeITA04:53:30
2618.FUNGBRANDT KennethSWE04:53:39
2620.VEZZARI GiovanniITA04:53:42
2622.Torggler HellwigAUT04:53:51
2623.BRANER ErnstGER04:53:52
2624.TRAINA MaurizioITA04:53:54
2625.SCHLOSSER UweGER04:54:07
2625.BÜHLMANN JakobSUI04:54:07
2627.ARRIGONI Giuseppe LuigiITA04:54:09
2627.Holmgren TommySWE04:54:09
2629.ERBSCHWENDTNER FranzAUT04:54:14
2631.CARRARA GiuseppeITA04:54:20
2632.VANDUG BjarneNOR04:54:22
2633.HJELMERVIK OveNOR04:54:27
2634.BUBOLA OscarITA04:54:29
2637.ZANONER ClaudioITA04:54:32
2639.ZACCHERO EnzoITA04:54:42
2640.GOLLINO MarioITA04:54:48
2641.HOVIND KnutNOR04:55:02
2643.LILAND ReidarNOR04:55:07
2645.BREMBILLA Gianni AntonioITA04:55:18
2647.PREGRASSO GiuseppeITA04:55:24
2648.LUNELLI FabioITA04:55:26
2649.SESTÁK JindrichCZE04:55:34
2650.CAMILLI GiampieroITA04:55:38
2652.BROUSSOU JacquesFRA04:55:41
2653.HUMMELINK MarcoNED04:55:44
2654.AUTIO ErkkiFIN04:55:45
2654.SANDRI AdrianoITA04:55:45
2656.MOLANDER PontusFIN04:55:47
2657.WALLIN AgneSWE04:55:53
2658.SCARSO MircoITA04:55:55
2659.GRACJASZ JanPOL04:55:59
2660.MARTELA HeikkiFIN04:56:05
2662.SALA ValerioITA04:56:06
2663.UNAAS ErikNOR04:56:11
2664.ROVINA GiampieroITA04:56:18
2664.FIPINGER MarioITA04:56:18
2666.JASIEWICZ JanSUI04:56:21
2668.ONDRUS MiroslavSVK04:56:27
2670.VERGNANO CarloITA04:56:30
2671.BOBE RudolfGER04:56:33
2674.CIAPPONI MarioITA04:56:46
2676.MORBIN AntonioITA04:57:00
2677.Behm Terho T KSWE04:57:02
2678.SIMONAZZI AdrianoITA04:57:03
2680.RIZ FaustinoITA04:57:07
2681.LARSSON OveSWE04:57:17
2682.RANDON Elio CaterinoITA04:57:18
2684.STEEN SverreNOR04:57:19
2685.GAMBERONI GianlucaITA04:57:20
2686.BAGGIO EnzoITA04:57:21
2687.REVERSI StefanoITA04:57:23
2687.Pank TorstenGER04:57:23
2689.ROPELATO FedericoITA04:57:24
2690.HENIGMAN BenjaminSLO04:57:29
2691.GADDI GiuseppeITA04:57:36
2692.JIROUTEK BohuslavCZE04:57:39
2694.SALODINI GaldinoITA04:57:43
2696.RITZ PeterSUI04:57:52
2697.MANNUCCI GregorioITA04:57:56
2698.PAGNUCCO GiorgioITA04:57:57
2700.FORNI DavidITA04:58:07


next rankings:

2601 - 2700





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions