home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fis skimarathon skierAmmergauer AlpenEnervitSki Skettjulbo-eyewearFisherStonehamRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Marcialonga

26.01.2003 60 km CT

Men's ranking

2904.Melichar IvanCZE05:10:43
2906.Martinez Valls AlfonsSPA05:10:52
2908.NALIN PierluigiITA05:10:53
2910.D'AMORE PaoloITA05:10:54
2912.JESIORSKI PeterGER05:11:03
2913.VALIN MichelFRA05:11:15
2914.SEIDEL IngoGER05:11:19
2915.ROSEF KnutNOR05:11:27
2916.LANG JakubCZE05:11:30
2917.BUSATO StefanoITA05:11:35
2918.GRANDI MassimoITA05:11:39
2919.PASINATO RaffaelloITA05:11:40
2921.CASTELLANI DamianoITA05:11:42
2921.VANZO PietroITA05:11:42
2924.MENEGALDO EgidioITA05:11:54
2925.LORENZETTI MartinoITA05:11:56
2926.SOPPERA RenatoITA05:11:58
2927.SUNDQVIST PerSWE05:11:59
2928.ZINI FlorianoITA05:12:01
2931.PETTERSSON StefanSWE05:12:06
2931.RASOM NicolaITA05:12:06
2933.STENBERG IsmoFIN05:12:09
2934.LILJEBERG UrbanSWE05:12:11
2936.PICCOLI CarloITA05:12:18
2937.TAGLIASACCHI FabioITA05:12:28
2938.Facke FelixGER05:12:36
2941.SVENSSON BoSWE05:12:54
2942.LING ErlandSWE05:12:54
2943.MARENGO RobertoITA05:13:01
2945.PEZZOTTA AlessandroITA05:13:08
2946.OHLSSON JanSWE05:13:09
2947.BENATI LucianoITA05:13:20
2949.JOHANSSON StellanSWE05:13:24
2950.FARSTAD TorkjelNOR05:13:29
2953.MARELLI GiuseppeITA05:13:40
2954.OLSEN KaareNOR05:13:44
2954.CRIPPA CesareITA05:13:44
2956.VALMARI ClaudioITA05:13:51
2957.PARAVISI SilvanoITA05:13:55
2957.TIVELLI MatteoITA05:13:55
2957.GHILARDI RobertoITA05:13:55
2960.CASTELLAZZI AlessandroITA05:14:08
2961.ERIKSSON YngveSWE05:14:10
2962.VALKONEN RaimoFIN05:14:13
2962.ORLER Melchiorre LinoITA05:14:13
2964.HOLM OivindNOR05:14:14
2968.WOHLMER LennartSWE05:14:39
2969.MANSO GOYA OscarSPA05:14:47
2970.KLINTMAN ThureSWE05:14:53
2971.JOHANSSON StigSWE05:15:00
2972.RAVAZZOLO FrancescoITA05:15:05
2973.DAROVEC MilosSVK05:15:16
2974.EKMAN ClaesSWE05:15:21
2977.ANDERSSON PeterFIN05:15:28
2978.DOLZANI FabrizioITA05:15:37
2979.FAROLFI AlbertoITA05:15:41
2980.INDOVINI AndreaITA05:15:43
2981.SELLA AntonioITA05:15:54
2983.ZAMPERETTI FrancoITA05:15:58
2985.SOVIS JiríCZE05:16:07
2986.BJORVIK JonGER05:16:10
2987.ZOLEZZI GianmarcoITA05:16:15
2989.SEEHOLZER TheodoreSUI05:16:25
2990.TRUZZI StefanoITA05:16:26
2991.CAPPONI MarianoITA05:16:27
2992.LOUZECKÝ MilošCZE05:16:33
2993.GARRETA PONSA MarcelAND05:16:36
2994.GOBBATO LinoITA05:16:37
2996.FRANZOI LeopoldoITA05:16:41
2997.BUSACCA DiegoITA05:16:42
2997.Marendiak VladimirSVK05:16:42
2999.FORTUNA MirkoITA05:16:43
3000.FORANTE GiorgioITA05:16:46


next rankings:

2901 - 3000





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions