home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Novak (CZE) and Mannima (EST) winners of Bieg Piastow (POL) and current leaders of the overall FISMCSergio Bonaldi (ITA) 1st in the American Birkie! 2nd Christophe Perrillat-Colomb (FRA), 3rd Benoit Chauvet (FRA)Eldar Roenning (NOR) wins Tartu Maraton 2015!Tatjana Mannima (EST) wins La Transju'Classic on the women's side!Stanislav Rezac (CZE) wins La Transju'Classic 2014!Tord Asle Gjerdalen (NOR) & Katerina Smutna (AUT) win the 42nd edition of Marcialonga!Holly Broooks (USA) winning on the women's side the 50km FT Dolomitenlauf!Toni Livers (SUI) wins the 41st Dolomitenlauf 42km FT!Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Novak (CZE) and Mannima (EST) winners of Bieg Piastow (POL) and current leaders of the overall FISMC
Today's 2nd: Stanislav Rezac (CZE) & KlaraMorackova (CZE), 3rd Benoit Chauvet (FRA) & Aurelie Dabudyk (FRA)!
Sergio Bonaldi (ITA) 1st in the American Birkie! 2nd Christophe Perrillat-Colomb (FRA), 3rd Benoit Chauvet (FRA)
Holly Brooks (USA) victorious on the women's side. 2nd Aurelie Dabudyk (FRA), 3rd tatjana Mannima (EST)!
Eldar Roenning (NOR) wins Tartu Maraton 2015!
Tatjana Mannima (EST) victorious on the women's side!
Tatjana Mannima (EST) wins La Transju'Classic on the women's side!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA) & 3rd Aurelie Dabyduk (FRA)
Stanislav Rezac (CZE) wins La Transju'Classic 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE) & 3rd Jean-Marc Gaillard (FRA)!
Tord Asle Gjerdalen (NOR) & Katerina Smutna (AUT) win the 42nd edition of Marcialonga!
2nd Anders Aukland (NOR) & Leila Kveli (NOR), 3rd Oystein Pettersen (NOR) & Seraina Boner (SUI)
Holly Broooks (USA) winning on the women's side the 50km FT Dolomitenlauf!
2nd Aurelie Dabudyk (FRA) & 3rd Antonella Confortola (ITA)!
Toni Livers (SUI) wins the 41st Dolomitenlauf 42km FT!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE) & 3rd Adrien Mougel (FRA)!
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
FisherEnervitAmmergauer AlpenJAO Collectionsjulbo-eyewearFis skimarathon skierRossignolSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Marcialonga

26.01.2003 60 km CT

Men's ranking

3901.SPONGA PierangeloITA06:31:06
3902.VANZO MarioITA06:31:41
3903.D'EMIDIO PaoloITA06:31:48
3904.MORATTI PaoloITA06:31:49
3905.MONTI PinuccioITA06:31:54
3906.ROTA NODARI EugenioITA06:31:58
3907.JONSSON BrorSWE06:32:04
3908.BRUNELLO FrancoITA06:32:09
3908.ZANDA CostantinoITA06:32:09
3910.VALLET UgoITA06:32:14
3911.DE VINCENTI LazzaroITA06:32:18
3912.STRALEY DaveUSA06:32:19
3913.PUCCI ErricoITA06:32:42
3917.MENEGAZZI AntonioITA06:33:07
3920.ANTONIOLI LucaITA06:33:23
3921.MELOTTI AngiolinoITA06:33:41
3924.TRIVIERI AntonioITA06:34:39
3925.GUIDOTTI MauroITA06:34:43
3926.DAVIES MarkLUX06:34:44
3928.PEROTTI GiovanniITA06:34:49
3929.OTTAVIANO LuigiITA06:34:57
3930.PIZZUTI ValerioITA06:34:59
3931.FANUCCHI LucianoITA06:35:01
3932.BERTAGNI AurelioITA06:35:03
3933.TABACHI EligioITA06:35:15
3934.RANGHIERO GiuseppeITA06:35:20
3935.FRANGI SilvanoITA06:35:32
3938.BISCOTELLI AndreaITA06:35:56
3939.PEROTTO FlavioITA06:35:58
3939.MUNEROL MarinoITA06:35:58
3943.CARLOTTO MarcoITA06:36:07
3944.LONGIN RemoITA06:36:34
3945.PREZZATI StefanoITA06:36:40
3947.TOSATO GiulianoITA06:36:42
3948.SARTORI SergioITA06:36:43
3949.AMISANO PieroITA06:37:33
3950.SEGUIN WalterITA06:37:58
3953.CARSANA BrunoITA06:38:47
3954.MOSCHENI ItaloITA06:38:49
3955.MOCCHETTI Pier AntonioITA06:38:50
3956.POLONI SandroITA06:39:10
3957.GHIRARDINI FaustoITA06:39:16
3959.SIMONETTI GabrieleITA06:39:25
3961.BERTELLA BernardinoITA06:39:38
3962.JOHANSEN Per AlbertNOR06:39:44
3963.VIANDEN BernhardGER06:39:56
3964.PONCAK PeterSVK06:40:26
3967.SCHULTZ ErikUSA06:41:17
3968.GHINASSI RinoITA06:41:25
3969.MERLINO GiovanniITA06:41:36
3970.ZUCAL SergioITA06:41:40
3971.GEROLIMI PaoloITA06:42:18
3972.BERTOLINI DarioITA06:42:25
3973.CAMPORESE GianlucaITA06:42:26
3974.HENDRIKS JanNED06:42:40
3975.GOLEBIOWSKI BerndGER06:42:51
3976.RASORI AndreaITA06:43:10
3977.CENNI GianfrancoITA06:43:11
3978.HERTKORN AndreasGER06:43:12
3979.LOCATELLI ClaudioITA06:43:22
3980.SANTINELLI PaoloITA06:43:26
3981.PERETTI GiorgioITA06:43:39
3982.MANFERDINI LeonardoITA06:43:46
3982.Martelli MassimoITA06:43:46
3986.CERRI RobertoITA06:44:25
3990.BERNARDI RemoITA06:45:27
3993.PERIN AlessandroITA06:46:21
3995.STENGEL UweGER06:46:43
3996.MARCON MaurilioITA06:47:01
3998.RANALLI SamueleITA06:47:33
3999.BONECHI MarcoITA06:47:34
4000.DALEFFE Luigi MarioITA06:47:37


next rankings:

3901 - 4000





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions