home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fis skijulbo-eyewearStonehammarathon skierRossignolAmmergauer AlpenFisherSki SkettEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

La Transjurassienne Women's Race

15.02.2004 50 km FT

Men's ranking

1.LOCCI PaoloSUI02:16:33,0
2.ENGEL YannSUI02:16:33,3
3.SCHOTT PascalFRA02:16:34,8
4.TALLENT SebastienSUI02:16:42,8
5.ENGEL DimitriSUI02:18:06,3
6.BLANC Claude AlainSUI02:18:46,6
7.MARADAN Jean CharlesFRA02:20:15,5
8.Sakurada TakashiJPN02:20:16,6
9.LAGNIET LoïsFRA02:22:41,1
10.THIBAL LucFRA02:22:42,7
11.VAXELAIRE StéphaneFRA02:26:09,9
12.GAIDET EricFRA02:27:26,7
13.ROTA GilbertFRA02:31:03,0
14.DOS SANTOS JoseSUI02:31:06,0
15.RUFFET JulienFRA02:31:59,2
16.ROUSSET ChristopheFRA02:32:00,7
17.MARCHAL PhilippeFRA02:32:00,8
18.BERNEY MartialSUI02:32:12,2
19.HITZ UrsSUI02:35:23,1
20.Reiller BrunoFRA02:35:31,5
21.DESSERTENNE Jean LucFRA02:35:32,6
22.GARCIA MarcFRA02:36:12,1
23.AMBROISE UlricFRA02:36:26,0
24.MINARY HervéFRA02:36:31,8
25.BINETRUY JulienFRA02:38:42,9
26.STROGANOV YuriRUS02:38:45,0
27.GIBOUDEAUX YvesFRA02:39:15,7
28.EPAILLY StéphaneFRA02:39:39,0
29.EMERY MarcFRA02:40:10,6
30.KOCH MATHIAN ChristopheFRA02:41:00,5
31.LACROIX PhilippeFRA02:41:02,3
32.TIREFORD ClémentFRA02:42:13,7
33.GRESSET GerardFRA02:44:24,3
34.MATHY ThierrySUI02:44:31,0
35.SCHMIDT SylvainFRA02:44:33,6
36.RIVAL PatriceFRA02:45:25,3
37.BURNET CedricFRA02:46:38,3
38.MARTINEZ DanielFRA02:46:41,3
39.MILLOT PascalFRA02:47:01,3
40.BITZNER Jean LucFRA02:47:07,7
41.FROIDURE SergeFRA02:47:18,7
42.ECARNOT EricFRA02:47:20,7
43.REYBIER EricFRA02:47:40,9
44.MAYET BertrandFRA02:49:00,1
45.MONFA GerminalFRA02:49:49,1
46.CHANEY EmmanuelFRA02:50:02,8
47.BARBEZAT EricSUI02:50:05,5
48.CLERC EricFRA02:50:20,2
49.ESNAULT PhilippeFRA02:50:22,0
50.GAL BriceFRA02:51:31,3
51.BERGER GéraldSUI02:51:46,0
52.VAUTRAVERS PierreSUI02:52:02,6
53.JUGE AndréFRA02:52:44,5
54.GRUET MASSON Jean PaulFRA02:52:45,2
55.MARCILLAT BernardFRA02:52:54,8
56.SIMON Jean ClaudeFRA02:52:58,7
57.BRUTILLOT Jean LouisFRA02:53:05,8
58.NICOD SergeFRA02:53:17,3
59.RIFFIOD DamienFRA02:53:42,3
60.MATHIEU ChristianFRA02:53:59,8
61.JANIER-DUBRY MauriceFRA02:54:29,7
62.RIGAUD BertrandFRA02:54:36,5
63.POURCHET StéphaneFRA02:54:47,1
64.LOICHOT GérardFRA02:55:09,5
65.ANSELME ChristianFRA02:55:16,0
66.SCHENCK PhilippeFRA02:55:47,5
67.JOBEZ CyrilleFRA02:56:25,5
68.MATTHEY Pierre AlainSUI02:56:57,1
69.TAILLANDIER EricFRA02:57:54,0
70.POUILLET ClaudeFRA02:58:06,7
71.BRUNET JannickFRA02:58:29,0
72.BRON AlainFRA02:58:31,9
73.GOSSELIN PatriceFRA02:59:22,7
74.BLANC HervéSUI02:59:29,2
75.RABILLOUD JosephFRA02:59:59,0
76.BINETRUY FranckFRA03:00:03,1
77.GIRARD AndréFRA03:00:20,5
78.SOUCCAR DidierFRA03:00:39,1
79.CHANCRIN MichaelFRA03:00:46,9
80.MARGUET JohnFRA03:01:30,5
81.CASALS HenriFRA03:01:36,4
82.RUFFET BON CORPS Jean MarcFRA03:01:37,8
83.ROBERGE CharlesSUI03:01:52,8
84.PICCOT MichelSUI03:02:06,5
85.TISSOT-BEZ AlainFRA03:02:12,5
86.BELLAT SergeFRA03:02:16,5
87.BAUD StéphaneFRA03:02:22,7
88.BARATHAY FabienFRA03:02:42,0
89.MONFERRINI MarcFRA03:03:00,5
90.KUHNI PaulFRA03:03:08,9
91.DALLOZ MichelFRA03:03:47,5
92.JEUNET PierreFRA03:04:15,9
93.HERTHA ChristopheFRA03:04:31,6
94.JOBIN NicolasSUI03:04:41,6
95.ROBBE ChristianFRA03:04:56,7
96.MILLEREAU Jean LucFRA03:05:13,4
97.UHART MichelFRA03:05:16,4
98.LANTENOIS BrunoFRA03:05:24,2
99.PASCOLO AlainFRA03:05:26,1
100.BLONDEAU AndréFRA03:05:29,1


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions