home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fisherjulbo-eyewearmarathon skierEnervitSki SkettFis skiAmmergauer AlpenRossignolStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner Kortelopet

21.02.2004 23 km FT

Men's ranking

1.LIEBNER AndyUSA01:03:06.5
2.HEATH GarrettUSA01:03:46.4
3.SEM JoeUSA01:04:13.5
4.CLINE BenjaminUSA01:05:46.1
5.BOWLER JR BillUSA01:05:48.1
6.SCHADOW MattUSA01:07:27.1
7.STUBER Thomas WUSA01:07:27.4
8.BAKKEN BjornUSA01:07:51.6
9.LANG Jesse RUSA01:08:00.7
10.Cheesebro Andrew JUSA01:08:48.7
11.RULSEH JonathonUSA01:08:49.3
12.TORCHIA Michael TUSA01:09:19.0
13.MOMMSEN Mike JUSA01:09:41.4
14.NEWMAN Mark AUSA01:09:53.3
15.BRANDT Gregg TUSA01:09:58.0
16.BYRNE BenjaminUSA01:10:10.6
17.PRIBYL SteveUSA01:10:14.5
18.CARTER EricUSA01:10:29.9
19.FREDRICKSON KyleUSA01:10:33.7
20.OSTRANDER AlexanderUSA01:10:45.6
21.CHAFFE Andrew RUSA01:10:53.3
22.BRIDGES David AUSA01:11:32.5
23.LAFRANCE TeddyUSA01:12:20.5
24.OLSON EricUSA01:12:20.9
25.JOHNSON MarkUSA01:12:24.0
26.BALDUS JR William BUSA01:12:27.2
27.Coenen Peter JUSA01:12:32.0
28.CORCORAN Charlie PUSA01:12:38.6
29.DEWALL John HUSA01:12:47.3
30.OCARIZ SantiagoUSA01:12:47.4
31.MUNDAHL ErikUSA01:12:50.0
32.PAULSON MichaelUSA01:13:05.8
33.O'CONNOR MarkUSA01:13:58.9
34.FLYNN ShannonUSA01:14:05.1
35.BOONSTRA DouglasUSA01:14:18.2
36.SCHRICKER John RUSA01:15:06.4
37.MICHALS Rob AUSA01:15:19.9
38.JODA AndrewUSA01:15:50.6
39.MANSKE Waylon SUSA01:15:54.5
40.MANDLI Michael JUSA01:15:56.4
41.Bart Bradley AUSA01:15:57.0
42.GAIER JesrinUSA01:16:06.1
43.HOLM Terry JUSA01:16:32.3
44.STEAVENSON MichaelUSA01:16:40.3
45.THOMPSON Scott AUSA01:17:01.4
46.MARTIN JakeUSA01:17:11.0
47.RUBESCH ChrisUSA01:17:21.3
48.ZAHRADKA Paul FUSA01:17:47.4
49.THOMPSON BenUSA01:17:59.7
50.Nowak Thomas GUSA01:18:00.2
51.HAINCHEK Kevin JUSA01:18:00.2
52.SHEWMAKE Karl EUSA01:18:04.7
53.NEAL JohnUSA01:18:09.3
54.ROGOSHESKE Philip RUSA01:18:11.1
55.HEDENSTROM Dick HUSA01:18:12.8
56.KUBOTA NikoUSA01:18:31.7
57.OLSON EricUSA01:18:38.7
58.DANIELSON Micah EUSA01:18:46.7
59.SKARVAN Steven DUSA01:18:50.5
60.Anoszko Elias RUSA01:18:52.3
61.BOYCE JacobUSA01:18:54.7
62.VOSBURGH WillyUSA01:19:11.1
63.HIPP AndrewUSA01:19:12.1
64.SCHUSTER Scott RUSA01:19:25.2
65.ROLL GregoryUSA01:19:35.8
66.JOHNSON Jeff LUSA01:19:43.0
67.COOK Jeff JUSA01:19:46.9
68.REINS KyleUSA01:19:52.9
69.GARDINER David AUSA01:20:00.6
70.TEICHROEW Jacob AUSA01:20:24.1
71.Cousins Collin MUSA01:20:26.1
72.LOWRIE Ron LUSA01:20:33.6
73.KRUEGER Ryan JUSA01:20:40.8
74.ALLYN MattUSA01:21:36.4
75.JERONIMUS MaxUSA01:21:38.2
76.SCHIMPFF Ansel DUSA01:21:43.3
77.GLADITSCH CarlUSA01:21:45.7
78.MC ADAMS NathanUSA01:22:10.8
79.NEAL DerekUSA01:22:16.3
80.MICHALS BrentonUSA01:22:20.9
81.SWANSON-HYSELL NickUSA01:22:51.5
82.NORDGREN Leif CUSA01:22:58.9
83.Croft Ben MUSA01:23:06.6
84.Whitmore WillUSA01:23:07.0
85.SPAUDE Kip LUSA01:23:07.1
86.ZELLER Peter JUSA01:23:09.2
87.MCGOUGH MattUSA01:23:09.7
88.DEMERATH Kyle JUSA01:23:12.3
89.SASSE ChristopherUSA01:23:20.5
90.ZELLER DavidUSA01:23:26.0
91.Behrends Samuel SUSA01:23:45.3
92.JANSEN Kevin WUSA01:24:03.2
93.GEISER Michael WUSA01:24:07.1
94.MCCLOUGHAN QuinnUSA01:24:09.0
95.MANNING JacobUSA01:24:22.5
96.PACE JonathanUSA01:24:31.3
97.SIROTA LouisUSA01:24:31.7
98.ROSENCRANTZ ThomasUSA01:24:36.6
99.GOEMAN JamesUSA01:24:41.4
100.KEELER ScottUSA01:24:56.6


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions