Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner Kortelopet

21.02.2004 23 km FT

Men's ranking

601.ENGEBRETSON BruceUSA02:19:37.0
602.DAVIS SR John MUSA02:19:51.0
603.SARSFIELD Robert WUSA02:19:59.3
604.OATMAN TomUSA02:20:01.5
605.ARMSTRONG Scott KUSA02:20:04.4
606.DRAGHICCHIO LorenzoUSA02:20:06.1
607.JANKO KurtUSA02:20:10.7
608.SWEEN Christian RUSA02:20:16.0
609.REEVE III JamesUSA02:20:19.9
610.LLOYD James PUSA02:20:29.1
611.OTTO Nelson RUSA02:20:30.8
612.CHENAULT LeonardUSA02:20:49.3
613.KELLEY BrentUSA02:20:53.5
614.LOEB Jordan CUSA02:21:07.3
615.EDWARDS R ScottUSA02:21:09.4
616.BYCHOWSKI JamesUSA02:21:14.5
617.ROSVOLD ToddUSA02:21:28.6
618.KLINK GeorgeUSA02:21:50.4
619.SCHULTZ Martin EUSA02:21:51.0
620.WEBER FredricUSA02:22:05.0
621.GILBERTS David LUSA02:22:14.2
622.CAPLE RonUSA02:22:26.2
623.DOUGLASS JamesUSA02:22:35.7
624.POWERS JosephUSA02:22:37.0
625.LAMARCHE Raulf SUSA02:22:37.1
626.LAING James MUSA02:22:51.3
627.RIPP MichaelUSA02:23:05.2
628.HANSEN Bruce AUSA02:23:21.6
629.HANSEN NicholasUSA02:23:36.3
630.SARNWICK RichardUSA02:23:36.9
631.CLIFFORD David WUSA02:23:37.6
632.HADLUND Hugh LUSA02:23:49.4
633.KEARNEY DennisUSA02:23:53.3
634.OETTING MatthewUSA02:23:57.6
635.DALLAPIAZZA RobertUSA02:24:11.6
636.CHIASSON MichaelUSA02:24:15.4
637.NUSSDORFER BillUSA02:24:26.0
638.HANSON Eric JUSA02:24:55.9
639.CONNELLY Michael CUSA02:25:12.9
640.TEMPLER Lyle FUSA02:25:49.9
641.VAVRA MichaelUSA02:25:52.8
642.FOELKER Steven JUSA02:25:57.0
643.Anderson GregoryUSA02:25:57.6
644.URBAN BryanUSA02:26:03.7
645.OLSON CraigUSA02:26:20.0
646.HAPNESS Ralph LUSA02:26:26.9
647.STRAUSS Richard HUSA02:26:31.4
648.BLEVINS BrennaUSA02:26:36.9
649.KOMPELIEN BrianUSA02:26:37.7
650.LAROCQUE DanielUSA02:26:59.0
651.MILLER ClintUSA02:27:09.1
652.CARROLL AdamUSA02:27:10.0
653.PANKOWSKI Donald FUSA02:27:10.4
654.ZAHRADKA SR James FUSA02:27:12.3
655.SHEESLEY Benjamin CUSA02:27:33.1
656.WENDT StevenUSA02:27:52.5
657.BRYANT RobUSA02:27:56.4
658.WOLFE MarkUSA02:28:00.9
659.KISTLER LynnUSA02:28:11.6
660.WELLNITZ DavidUSA02:28:13.7
661.MC KENNA Thomas PUSA02:28:28.2
662.SHEPARD SteveUSA02:28:28.2
663.STIEBER Dan PUSA02:28:40.2
664.JORANGER Michael JUSA02:28:43.9
665.SMITH Jeffrey JUSA02:29:05.2
666.SCHNEIDER WarrenUSA02:29:05.2
667.VUJOVICH Tom OUSA02:29:19.2
668.HARTMAN JeffUSA02:29:25.7
669.BRAASCH LarryUSA02:29:32.1
670.ROSENZWEIG MatthewUSA02:29:36.9
671.NELSON WilliamUSA02:29:44.8
672.BATTLES AnthonyUSA02:29:47.8
673.GEST StevenUSA02:29:49.9
674.LARSON LorenUSA02:29:55.1
675.KUMMER Gerry CUSA02:29:58.1
676.BOLITHO James HUSA02:30:06.9
677.MENG CharlesUSA02:30:09.6
678.ENZ Richard AUSA02:30:11.0
679.ZIMMERMAN David AUSA02:30:35.8
680.LEONIDAS TerryUSA02:30:45.2
681.MUELLER GregUSA02:30:51.8
682.SOMERS Todd MUSA02:30:55.2
683.DITSCH Robert EUSA02:31:05.3
684.HOLZMAN NathanUSA02:31:15.2
685.MACDONALD GerardUSA02:31:16.0
686.PALM JustinUSA02:31:16.7
687.CHOUDOIR PaulUSA02:31:19.2
688.MAIER PeteUSA02:31:20.7
689.CUNNINGHAM JamesUSA02:31:29.7
690.JACOBSON JerryUSA02:31:44.8
691.GALL Greg EUSA02:31:46.7
692.SCHINDLER JiriUSA02:31:46.7
693.MORIEARTY ThomasUSA02:31:48.4
694.SCHEUNEMANN PaulUSA02:31:50.7
695.BILITZ CarlUSA02:32:00.5
696.GUNDERSON PaulUSA02:32:05.6
697.BREUCH ChuckUSA02:32:38.5
698.WENDT MarkUSA02:32:39.8
699.VAN KESSEL SkipUSA02:32:42.4
700.Vilanova Belmonte SilviaSPA02:32:47.2


next rankings:

601 - 700






  
JAO Collectionsmarathon skierRossignoljulbo-eyewearEnervitAmmergauer AlpenSki SkettFisherFis ski
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)