Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner Kortelopet

21.02.2004 23 km FT

Men's ranking

701.DREWISKE ChadUSA02:32:53.4
702.ROSER TimothyUSA02:33:07.5
703.STAFFEN RichardUSA02:33:31.5
704.COMBS William JUSA02:33:31.8
705.GUNDRUM Jerry JUSA02:33:32.7
706.MALLERY Thomas FUSA02:33:32.9
707.KELLUM Jerry LUSA02:33:51.6
708.JONES DougUSA02:34:09.4
709.HENDRICKS Gary AUSA02:34:10.8
710.CHOUDOIR WadeUSA02:34:46.2
711.OMAN Mark DUSA02:34:49.3
712.GOTHARD MarkUSA02:34:58.8
713.GRAY William CUSA02:35:10.8
714.KROENKE MikeUSA02:35:20.7
715.KEELER PatrickUSA02:35:23.4
716.DEFORD John FUSA02:35:24.4
717.JACKSON Bob DUSA02:35:52.2
718.WHITING TimothyUSA02:35:53.3
719.DIMPERIO Robert JUSA02:36:05.3
720.DE ROLF DavidUSA02:36:07.6
721.OLSON Eric TUSA02:36:20.3
722.SCOBIE Peter BUSA02:36:29.0
723.ROWAN James MUSA02:36:47.8
724.O'MEARA Michael WUSA02:36:51.5
725.VIDEEN JohnUSA02:37:04.5
726.SPANGLER MichaelUSA02:37:13.3
727.CARLSON Roger LUSA02:37:24.2
728.PETERSON Eric LUSA02:37:24.5
729.CUSTER DouglasUSA02:37:42.5
730.CASSEL Brian DUSA02:37:46.9
731.TOLLE Jeff EUSA02:37:55.7
732.BLOOM ScottUSA02:37:57.3
733.STARY JeremyUSA02:38:13.9
734.ROSE Quentin FUSA02:38:39.0
735.GILBERT BillUSA02:38:55.2
736.MILLER Gregory KUSA02:38:58.7
737.CHARLTON MarkUSA02:38:59.8
738.MULLEN JosephUSA02:39:30.4
739.RANKIN Stephen EUSA02:39:32.2
740.FRINGS RogerUSA02:39:33.6
741.MITCHELL KonradUSA02:39:42.7
742.SAUNDERS John MUSA02:39:44.1
743.KLEINHANS Kurt EUSA02:39:55.6
744.AMES RobertUSA02:39:57.5
745.BANGLE PhilUSA02:40:04.3
746.SILC Gary FUSA02:40:15.0
747.SLATTERY Thomas JUSA02:40:15.5
748.BERGLUND NeilUSA02:40:20.1
749.Koscik KennethUSA02:40:23.4
750.BLEVINS GregoryUSA02:40:32.5
751.MARGETTS KevinUSA02:40:33.9
752.KLUG JohnUSA02:40:38.6
753.NELSON Roger LUSA02:40:42.1
754.LEAIR TonyUSA02:40:42.4
755.SIEWERT JimUSA02:40:52.9
756.MULLEN DanielUSA02:40:53.7
757.Kox Kevin EUSA02:40:58.2
758.DITS Joseph CUSA02:41:02.5
759.HECKER ClayUSA02:41:35.0
760.SCHMIDT DonUSA02:41:42.0
761.MOE LukeUSA02:41:45.1
762.SLATTERY SteveUSA02:41:49.8
763.KUHLMAN Thomas LUSA02:42:07.4
764.DEXHEIMER Jeffrey RUSA02:42:18.4
765.REED KurtUSA02:42:25.1
766.Chelmowski Mark KUSA02:42:50.9
767.ABLOVE RobertUSA02:42:51.4
768.KIMBER KennethUSA02:43:11.3
769.WATRING Brian DUSA02:43:12.0
770.MORIMOTO Stephen PUSA02:43:20.4
771.WILLIHNGANZ TrentUSA02:43:28.9
772.SCHULTHEIS William AUSA02:43:29.8
773.BERGER DarrenUSA02:43:42.8
774.MARGOLIS EdUSA02:43:46.7
775.KEARNEY Michael SUSA02:43:53.5
776.BAKER MarcusUSA02:43:54.2
777.WEBB Justin AUSA02:44:02.3
778.Adams JesseUSA02:44:03.9
779.NELSEN II CliffordUSA02:44:11.3
780.CALLAHAN Paul LUSA02:44:23.7
781.TOSHNER ScottUSA02:44:26.9
782.DUNNIGAN William JUSA02:44:44.1
783.GRUBE PaulUSA02:45:02.6
784.CHRISTENSEN Eric CUSA02:45:08.0
785.SISULAK ChristopherUSA02:45:18.3
786.KELESKE James JUSA02:46:00.3
787.THORPE MonteUSA02:46:03.2
788.BERGHAHN MarcusUSA02:46:13.3
789.VAN CLEVE JerryUSA02:46:21.6
790.BURNS JimUSA02:46:22.7
791.PRICE CharlesUSA02:46:37.5
792.KINNEY PatrickUSA02:46:54.8
793.VON WALZEL EricUSA02:47:08.5
794.FORS Brian DUSA02:47:32.9
795.BRENT JasonUSA02:47:34.8
796.CHAPIN Samuel EUSA02:47:40.4
797.PANOCHA StephenUSA02:47:45.1
798.MENK James EUSA02:47:54.2
799.KOLLER Steven HUSA02:48:23.3
800.GRAUPMANN Jeffrey JUSA02:48:31.3


next rankings:

701 - 800






  
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
La Transjurassienne
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
WL Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Tartu Maraton

Download Marathon Skier Magazine

Marathonskier.com
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)