home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
EnervitAmmergauer AlpenFis skiFisherStonehamSki SkettRossignolmarathon skierjulbo-eyewear
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Jizerská Padesatka

13.01.2002 50 km CT

Men's ranking

1001.SOCHA PetrCZE03:42:30
1002.CUMPELÍK LiborCZE03:42:33
1003.PAUL TinoGER03:42:41
1004.PROCHÁZKA JosefCZE03:42:42
1005.LEHMANN SiegfriedGER03:42:44
1006.Bräunig,Dr. PeterGER03:42:49
1007.SIMON MiroslavCZE03:42:49
1008.MOERSEBURG VolkerGER03:42:52
1009.HOJAC MojmírCZE03:42:56
1010.STRAKA BohumírCZE03:42:57
1011.NOSEK ZdenekCZE03:42:58
1012.SLÁMA EmilCZE03:42:58
1013.BIANCHIN RonaldGER03:43:03
1014.TELEPOVSKÝ MichalSVK03:43:03
1015.SOCHA CestmírCZE03:43:04
1016.LARSON LarryUSA03:43:05
1017.KOBZA MartinCZE03:43:05
1018.TEPLY JiriCZE03:43:07
1019.POLODNA PavelCZE03:43:14
1020.SVATOS VladimírCZE03:43:17
1021.VARSAVSKÝ JanCZE03:43:24
1022.ZEMÁNEK JiríCZE03:43:25
1023.JIRÁK PetrCZE03:43:27
1024.MLADEK JiriCZE03:43:35
1025.KRAUS PetrCZE03:43:44
1026.VALES HenryGER03:43:45
1027.ONDRYAS RadekCZE03:43:51
1029.JANECEK JiríCZE03:43:55
1030.Glaser WolfgangGER03:43:59
1031.SYROVATSKY VladimirCZE03:44:01
1032.BURA AlesCZE03:44:01
1033.PEGRIMEK MilanCZE03:44:02
1034.PORSCH BohumilCZE03:44:04
1035.KORISTKA JaroslavCZE03:44:06
1036.STEINFEST StepánCZE03:44:07
1037.DOSKÁR ZdenekCZE03:44:09
1038.RACANSKÝ MartinCZE03:44:11
1039.WEBER ReinhardGER03:44:13
1040.KRETSCHMER VolkmarGER03:44:28
1041.FENCL JaroslavCZE03:44:30
1042.WICHT TomFIN03:44:32
1043.JURÁSEK VlastimilCZE03:44:33
1044.WEGNER HolgerGER03:44:37
1045.OBHLÍDAL JanCZE03:44:45
1046.FUKER MiroslavSVK03:44:46
1047.BERGER JensGER03:44:47
1048.KLOBOUCNÍK PetrCZE03:44:48
1049.Urbis VilemCZE03:44:50
1050.OLEJNIK VladimirSVK03:44:52
1051.BAROCH PetrCZE03:44:55
1052.PRIBYL PavelCZE03:44:58
1053.WESOL LESLAWPOL03:45:00
1054.VANERA PetrCZE03:45:05
1055.KOZÍSEK KarelCZE03:45:12
1056.Chabada OndrejSVK03:45:14
1057.KIRCHNER PetrCZE03:45:15
1058.SMÍD JiríCZE03:45:18
1059.SESTÁK JindrichCZE03:45:24
1060.PURNOCH PavelCZE03:45:27
1061.HUEBNER StephanGER03:45:29
1062.MRÁZEK OldrichCZE03:45:29
1063.HODAC LubosCZE03:45:32
1064.JÁN JanCZE03:45:35
1065.JEBAVY JiriCZE03:45:38
1066.SEIDLER OtoCZE03:45:52
1067.PETRUCH RomanCZE03:45:53
1068.ADÁMEK JaroslavCZE03:45:54
1069.NOVÁK VáclavCZE03:45:56
1070.SMÉKAL PetrCZE03:46:01
1071.VRÁNA JaroslavCZE03:46:02
1072.HOLICA JanSVK03:46:02
1073.ZVONEK MilanCZE03:46:06
1074.SKLEPNÍK JiríCZE03:46:06
1075.Hautaniemi ErkkiFIN03:46:08
1076.REJN PavelCZE03:46:09
1077.HAVLÍCEK ZdenekCZE03:46:12
1078.HYNEK JiríCZE03:46:13
1079.SLOVÁK JosefCZE03:46:17
1080.HLADÍK IvanCZE03:46:20
1081.CERNOHOUS PavelCZE03:46:21
1082.SUCHÁNEK MilanCZE03:46:23
1083.SROLER ZdenekCZE03:46:23
1084.BRAEUER MichaelGER03:46:23
1085.IAKOVLEV YuriRUS03:46:25
1086.KREJZA IvoCZE03:46:30
1087.SKLENÁR MilanCZE03:46:32
1088.VRANOVSKÝ MichalCZE03:46:32
1089.ULMA TomásCZE03:46:36
1091.Edman LarsFIN03:46:40
1093.SADIL ZbynekCZE03:46:45
1094.ROSENDAHL ArneNOR03:46:49
1095.SCHNEEEBERGER AdamCZE03:46:50
1096.SPONAR JosefCZE03:46:52
1097.DACEJ VladimírSVK03:46:52
1098.VELE AlesCZE03:46:54
1100.SMUCLER VáclavCZE03:46:57


next rankings:

1001 - 1100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions