home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Roponen (FIN) wins the Engadin Skimarathon 2014!Roponen (FIN) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 20013/14!Reichelt (GER) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14!Gloersen (NOR) winner of the 46th Engadin Skimarathon! Reichelt (GER) wins the American Birkebeiner! 2nd Paredi (ITA), 3rd Bonaldi (ITA)!Wibault (FRA) wins La Transjurassienne! 2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)!Oestensen (NOR) wins the 41st Marcialonga! Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!Novak (CZE) wins the 40th Dolomitenlauf, 2nd Koukal (CZE), 3rd Bajcicak (SVK)Northug (NOR) & Roponen (FIN) winner of the 1st FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14The 16 Worldloppet member races met in Cable, WI, USA.Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Roponen (FIN) wins the Engadin Skimarathon 2014!
2nd Gruber (SUI), 3rd Zeller (GER)
Roponen (FIN) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 20013/14!
2nd Confortola (ITA), 3rd Boner (SUI)
Reichelt (GER) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14!
2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Koukal (CZE)
Gloersen (NOR) winner of the 46th Engadin Skimarathon!
2nd Gaillard (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)
Reichelt (GER) wins the American Birkebeiner! 2nd Paredi (ITA), 3rd Bonaldi (ITA)!
Gregg successful on the women's side! 2nd Confortola (ITA), 3rd Brennan (USA)!
Wibault (FRA) wins La Transjurassienne! 2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)!
Dabudyck (FRA) winner on the women's side. 2nd Rotcheva (RUS), 3rd Bourgeois (FRA)!
Oestensen (NOR) wins the 41st Marcialonga! Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!
Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!
Novak (CZE) wins the 40th Dolomitenlauf, 2nd Koukal (CZE), 3rd Bajcicak (SVK)
Roponen (FIN) winner on the women's side, 2nd Tikhonova (RUS), 3rd Rotcheva (RUS)
Northug (NOR) & Roponen (FIN) winner of the 1st FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14
La Sgambeda shines on last year's winners.
The 16 Worldloppet member races met in Cable, WI, USA.
Historical decision at the AGM - read more under news!
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
EnervitSkiTraxRossignolStonehamSki Skettjulbo-eyewearFis skiFisherAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Jizerská Padesatka

13.01.2002 50 km CT

Men's ranking

1801.PRUSSAK DetlefGER04:26:21
1802.JABOR MarekCZE04:26:23
1803.ZEMÁNEK JanCZE04:26:27
1804.MAKINEN ReijoFIN04:26:35
1805.VOLÍN KarelCZE04:26:36
1806.CRHÁK MilosCZE04:26:39
1807.HORNICH ReinerGER04:26:43
1808.FRIEBOLIN RolandGER04:26:56
1809.RAINER MainkaGER04:26:57
1810.SCHULZ HubertGER04:27:00
1811.SOKOL DavidCZE04:27:08
1812.Majtan JanSVK04:27:09
1813.Sipola TaunoFIN04:27:29
1814.SCHAEFER RoccoGER04:27:37
1815.VASATA ZdenekCZE04:27:38
1816.VRANÝ OldrichCZE04:27:39
1817.REHÁCEK VladimírCZE04:27:39
1818.DVORÁK JaromírCZE04:27:41
1819.HRUBÝ JiríCZE04:27:49
1820.BYDZOVSKÝ VáclavCZE04:27:50
1821.TMEJ JiríCZE04:27:52
1822.VORÁCEK JiríCZE04:27:53
1823.PROKOP RadomilCZE04:27:53
1824.BEZDEK BretislavCZE04:27:58
1825.LUBER LeoPOL04:28:02
1826.KNAPP PetrCZE04:28:04
1827.Mainka DieterGER04:28:07
1828.Anker PeterGER04:28:10
1829.OLSEN HenningGER04:28:11
1830.GRANSTROM JanSWE04:28:21
1831.PRÍHODA MarcelCZE04:28:35
1832.KYNCL TomásCZE04:28:40
1833.MALÝ BretislavCZE04:28:44
1834.PERENZONI RobertoITA04:28:49
1835.HANZL PetrCZE04:28:50
1836.PLNÝ VáclavCZE04:28:50
1837.SMEJKAL JindrichCZE04:28:54
1838.Moravec MartinCZE04:29:09
1839.HEIBER GuenterGER04:29:15
1840.TRAKAL JaroslavCZE04:29:19
1841.TUHKANEN JyrkiFIN04:29:24
1842.VIRTA AnttiFIN04:29:24
1843.DOBES MartinCZE04:29:32
1844.REDENYI ArnoldGER04:29:34
1845.KUNDRATA PetrCZE04:29:37
1846.ROKOS RudolfCZE04:29:38
1847.SOUCEK DaliborCZE04:29:38
1848.TUZAR JindrichCZE04:29:39
1849.BERGMAN AxelGER04:29:47
1850.Rosenburg MichaelGER04:30:12
1851.Holz PeterGER04:30:17
1852.HUDCOVIC PeterSVK04:30:17
1854.MAGDZAREK IgorGER04:30:26
1855.SRUBAR JanCZE04:30:35
1856.KUNA PetrCZE04:30:36
1857.RUBES MiroslavCZE04:30:41
1858.SPLÍCHAL RomanCZE04:30:58
1859.FILIPEC PeterSUI04:31:04
1860.DOBROVODSKÝ RadimCZE04:31:09
1861.BALOUN ZdenekCZE04:31:10
1862.HLADKÝ VladimírCZE04:31:25
1863.PORÍZ MilanCZE04:31:25
1864.ONDRUS MiroslavSVK04:31:26
1865.VEIT CeslavCZE04:31:27
1866.LUKAVEC MartinCZE04:31:28
1867.KRAUS MatejCZE04:31:32
1868.NOVAK JiriCZE04:31:42
1869.INKINEN LauriSWE04:31:46
1870.BOUCEK KarelCZE04:31:49
1871.KOSKINEN OssiFIN04:32:13
1872.WEIDENTHALER LadislavCZE04:32:13
1873.VOLKER EnderGER04:32:14
1874.HRUSKA MiroslavCZE04:32:19
1875.TARASOVIC JurajSVK04:32:37
1876.WALTER JosefGER04:32:38
1877.SCHEFFLER GuenterGER04:32:41
1878.SOBOTKA OldrichCZE04:32:42
1879.WOHLMER LennartSWE04:32:42
1880.PROKOP DavidCZE04:32:45
1881.ABERG Karl ErikSWE04:32:47
1882.RÍHA StanislavCZE04:32:55
1883.FRIED PavelCZE04:33:01
1884.VALKONEN RaimoFIN04:33:13
1885.HULSI KaleviFIN04:33:19
1886.DOLEZEL MilanCZE04:33:39
1887.MEJZLÍK PetrCZE04:34:01
1888.MELLEGARD JandofSWE04:34:03
1889.JERÁBEK IvoCZE04:34:05
1890.JACOBSSON TORGNYSWE04:34:07
1891.NECHMAC KarelCZE04:34:08
1892.HÁJEK KarelCZE04:34:37
1894.KUCERA LubomírCZE04:34:43
1895.GRUHL MichaelGER04:34:43
1896.SCHEFFLER ConradGER04:34:43
1897.SNÍZEK JaromírCZE04:34:46
1898.PALICKA AloisCZE04:34:56
1899.STENBERG IsmoFIN04:34:56
1900.KOZÁR PetrCZE04:35:02


next rankings:

1801 - 1900





  

powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions