home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierFisherEnervitAmmergauer AlpenSki SkettStonehamFis skiRossignoljulbo-eyewear
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Jizerská Padesatka

13.01.2002 50 km CT

Men's ranking

101.MADER JanCZE02:42:59
102.MACHAC JanCZE02:43:04
103.URBANEC DavidCZE02:43:05
104.Staron VladimirCZE02:43:09
105.DRAHORÁD CtiradCZE02:43:13
106.SVAGR MilanCZE02:43:14
107.FLEK MiroslavCZE02:43:17
108.CHOCHOLATÝ VladimírCZE02:43:21
109.Tautenhahn FrankGER02:43:27
110.PODRÁBSKÝ CtiborCZE02:43:29
111.Lachmann BenjaminGER02:43:36
112.Kubes PetrCZE02:43:38
113.BORÁNEK PetrCZE02:43:53
114.SIBAEV MingalimRUS02:43:53
115.BOSTÍK JiríCZE02:44:00
116.LACIGA ZdenekCZE02:44:04
117.Kocum MiroslavCZE02:44:13
118.CUPÁK MartinCZE02:44:16
119.BALCAR MichalCZE02:44:21
120.PATOLLA HartmutGER02:44:26
121.SAJDL MartinCZE02:44:35
122.Spulak LadislavCZE02:44:50
123.VÁCLAVEK JiríCZE02:44:50
124.HANSON PeterUSA02:44:58
125.Woitek JörgGER02:45:00
126.Pospisil MiroslavCZE02:45:11
127.Dvorak LiborCZE02:45:34
128.Vanicek VitCZE02:45:39
129.SOUKUP DavidCZE02:45:40
130.ZÁRUBA RadekCZE02:45:53
131.SUCHEV OlegRUS02:45:55
132.VESELÝ JanCZE02:46:05
133.WOLF EckhardtGER02:46:34
134.PATKOLÓ StefanCZE02:46:42
135.Otcovsky ZdenekCZE02:46:52
136.Labuda FrantisekCZE02:46:56
137.TUZ JaroslavCZE02:47:04
138.ZAVADIL LubosCZE02:47:04
139.KRECHLER MiroslavCZE02:47:07
140.JANSKY LukasCZE02:47:14
141.TÁBORSKÝ OndrejCZE02:47:15
142.FAJSTAUER JIRICZE02:47:17
143.STRASDING MichaelGER02:47:37
144.LUKES JiríCZE02:47:43
145.WILD JaroslavCZE02:47:45
146.DIVOKY JiriCZE02:47:47
147.Schneider SilvioGER02:47:48
148.DANILTCHENKO EvgueniRUS02:47:49
149.WOLF DavidCZE02:47:52
150.HAVLÍCEK JanCZE02:47:58
152.Polte FrankGER02:48:19
153.PETZOLD RainerGER02:48:25
154.SELVIG ReidarNOR02:48:27
155.MÄNNEL HaraldGER02:48:30
156.URBANEC PetrCZE02:48:34
157.GRADNER JOSEFAUT02:48:36
158.ASCHERMANN JanCZE02:48:37
159.Schicker StefanGER02:48:39
160.IBEHEJ JosefCZE02:48:46
161.BLAHNA PeteCZE02:48:54
162.JAKSCH JanCZE02:49:00
163.SAMEK JanCZE02:49:02
164.Tzschach AlexanderGER02:49:17
165.HARCUBA PetrCZE02:49:19
166.Smolka IvanCZE02:49:20
167.HONCU PavelCZE02:49:22
168.CIPERA RadekCZE02:49:25
169.SMIRNOV EvgeniyRUS02:49:31
170.NITSCHE MichaelGER02:49:40
171.KUCERA JanCZE02:49:42
172.VESELÝ JiríCZE02:49:53
173.Klein PetrCZE02:50:01
174.ONDRÁCEK RadimCZE02:50:06
175.SVEJDA LudekCZE02:50:06
177.FULKA JiriCZE02:50:15
178.SKOREPA JiríCZE02:50:17
179.LOUZIL JanCZE02:50:18
180.SOUCHKO-GUMINSKI PavelRUS02:50:32
181.PECH MichalCZE02:50:39
182.SHIPANSKI VladimirRUS02:50:43
183.STEFEK JaroslavCZE02:50:47
184.BLAZEK PavelCZE02:50:50
185.Svabek KarelCZE02:50:55
186.RYBÍN JanCZE02:50:56
187.Chalaev DmitryRUS02:51:05
188.PAUKERT StanislavCZE02:51:07
189.Jung PeterGER02:51:18
190.TOVARYS MarcelCZE02:51:28
191.RIEDL PetrCZE02:51:34
192.ZELENKA PetrCZE02:51:39
193.STRNAD TOMASCZE02:51:42
194.HAVELKA MiroslavCZE02:51:48
195.KUCERA JanCZE02:51:49
196.SUK PavelCZE02:51:55
197.PODLESAK MarekCZE02:52:04
198.Martinec JaroslavCZE02:52:06
199.JIROUS ZbynekCZE02:52:09
200.Aranyos ColinGER02:52:10


next rankings:

101 - 200





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions