Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Jizerská Padesatka

13.01.2002 50 km CT

Men's ranking

1901.SEBEK DusanCZE04:35:10
1902.DVORÁK ZdenekCZE04:35:11
1903.KOSEK JosefCZE04:35:16
1904.BOIGK DieterGER04:35:20
1905.CASTULÍK JosefCZE04:35:25
1906.SLAMENÍK BretislavCZE04:35:26
1907.ADÁMEK OldrichCZE04:35:28
1908.VOSLAJER ZdenekCZE04:35:34
1909.PLYWACZ JerzyPOL04:35:51
1910.KOLEHMAINEN HeinoFIN04:35:52
1912.KOENIG GerdGER04:36:05
1913.STVERÁK JaroslavCZE04:36:06
1914.SÍPAL VáclavCZE04:36:07
1915.VOTAVA StanislavCZE04:36:16
1916.VANERA JosefCZE04:36:18
1917.PALICKA OndrejCZE04:36:32
1918.DITTRICH RomanCZE04:36:40
1919.FRAUS FrantisekCZE04:36:41
1920.SKUREK JanCZE04:36:53
1921.ROMPORTL DusanCZE04:36:56
1922.Podsednik KarelCZE04:36:59
1923.DOLEZEL JanCZE04:37:00
1924.MESTKA JiríCZE04:37:02
1925.KRÁL MilosCZE04:37:10
1926.MATOUS PetrCZE04:37:11
1927.STEJSKAL MilosCZE04:37:15
1928.SALVET MartinCZE04:37:17
1929.PLÍVA PetrCZE04:37:17
1930.TEJKAL KarelCZE04:37:20
1931.ZELENKA PremyslCZE04:37:24
1932.SCHREIER BronislavCZE04:37:31
1933.HRADSKÝ JosefCZE04:37:34
1934.HOLUB VladimírCZE04:38:04
1935.KNOBLOCH RadimCZE04:38:09
1936.HELBIG GünterGER04:38:24
1937.PUCHTA MiloslavCZE04:38:37
1938.Unglaube ThiloGER04:38:38
1939.HOZNOUR JiríCZE04:38:39
1940.MAAHS SiegfriedGER04:38:40
1941.PACLT AlesCZE04:38:43
1942.VIRY AndreFRA04:38:44
1943.Hrdina MiroslavCZE04:38:50
1944.TORSTEN JahnGER04:38:56
1945.KELLMANN UweGER04:38:57
1946.PEUKER FrankGER04:39:00
1947.CONVERT PhilippeFRA04:39:04
1948.MARX JosefCZE04:39:08
1950.DEBNÁR PetrCZE04:39:31
1951.GEISLER JensGER04:39:34
1952.SEMBERA PavelCZE04:39:38
1953.DAVIES NickGBR04:39:39
1954.BOBULA FrantisekCZE04:39:39
1955.ROKOS VáclavCZE04:39:44
1956.ZELENKA JanCZE04:39:48
1957.KRHUT MiroslavCZE04:39:56
1958.WOIDE MartinCZE04:39:56
1959.STRUZKA RadomírCZE04:39:57
1960.FLEK JaroslavCZE04:39:57
1961.VECERNÍK JaroslavCZE04:40:40
1962.STREIT VladislavCZE04:40:51
1963.LEPKA JanCZE04:40:51
1964.UDRZAL TomasCZE04:41:02
1965.KERNER JanCZE04:41:14
1966.SPANÁR MartinCZE04:41:20
1967.König MarcoGER04:41:35
1968.Dvorak KarelCZE04:41:39
1969.SIMEK RastislavSVK04:41:54
1970.STRUPEK KarelCZE04:42:00
1971.KÖCHLIN WolfgangSUI04:42:14
1972.VENKO HeikkiFIN04:42:19
1973.KIISKINEN TapioFIN04:42:20
1974.BAUMANN AlainSUI04:42:30
1975.Liebold VolkerGER04:42:40
1976.HERLICH WolframGER04:42:45
1977.VENEROVSKY PeterSVK04:42:47
1978.KÜHL VlastimilCZE04:42:51
1979.AHLQVIST ErkkiFIN04:42:52
1980.Soukup TomasCZE04:43:26
1981.PALECEK MartinCZE04:43:32
1982.AMPEZZAN CorradoITA04:43:42
1983.LEPKA JanCZE04:43:46
1984.MARTÍNEK JiríCZE04:43:47
1985.VINTR IvanCZE04:43:48
1986.RICHTER RalfGER04:43:50
1987.ZAHÁLKA FrantisekCZE04:44:07
1988.PÍCHA TomásCZE04:44:08
1989.FISCHER TobiasGER04:44:44
1990.Thompson DarrellUSA04:44:58
1991.HOMOLKA JanCZE04:45:02
1992.SKODA JiríCZE04:45:12
1993.BALUCH AntonCZE04:45:18
1994.PELC MartinCZE04:45:31
1995.MASEK JaroslavCZE04:45:42
1996.Celta EberhardGER04:45:52
1999.SAUNDERS JohnGBR04:46:20
2000.MIHULKA EduardCZE04:46:24


next rankings:

1901 - 2000






  
Rossignolmarathon skierJAO CollectionsFis skiEnervitFisherAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearSki Skett
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)