home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
EnervitFisherAmmergauer AlpenRossignoljulbo-eyewearStonehammarathon skierFis skiSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Jizerská Padesatka

13.01.2002 50 km CT

Men's ranking

1901.SEBEK DusanCZE04:35:10
1902.DVORÁK ZdenekCZE04:35:11
1903.KOSEK JosefCZE04:35:16
1904.BOIGK DieterGER04:35:20
1905.CASTULÍK JosefCZE04:35:25
1906.SLAMENÍK BretislavCZE04:35:26
1907.ADÁMEK OldrichCZE04:35:28
1908.VOSLAJER ZdenekCZE04:35:34
1909.PLYWACZ JerzyPOL04:35:51
1910.KOLEHMAINEN HeinoFIN04:35:52
1912.KOENIG GerdGER04:36:05
1913.STVERÁK JaroslavCZE04:36:06
1914.SÍPAL VáclavCZE04:36:07
1915.VOTAVA StanislavCZE04:36:16
1916.VANERA JosefCZE04:36:18
1917.PALICKA OndrejCZE04:36:32
1918.DITTRICH RomanCZE04:36:40
1919.FRAUS FrantisekCZE04:36:41
1920.SKUREK JanCZE04:36:53
1921.ROMPORTL DusanCZE04:36:56
1922.Podsednik KarelCZE04:36:59
1923.DOLEZEL JanCZE04:37:00
1924.MESTKA JiríCZE04:37:02
1925.KRÁL MilosCZE04:37:10
1926.MATOUS PetrCZE04:37:11
1927.STEJSKAL MilosCZE04:37:15
1928.SALVET MartinCZE04:37:17
1929.PLÍVA PetrCZE04:37:17
1930.TEJKAL KarelCZE04:37:20
1931.ZELENKA PremyslCZE04:37:24
1932.SCHREIER BronislavCZE04:37:31
1933.HRADSKÝ JosefCZE04:37:34
1934.HOLUB VladimírCZE04:38:04
1935.KNOBLOCH RadimCZE04:38:09
1936.HELBIG GünterGER04:38:24
1937.PUCHTA MiloslavCZE04:38:37
1938.Unglaube ThiloGER04:38:38
1939.HOZNOUR JiríCZE04:38:39
1940.MAAHS SiegfriedGER04:38:40
1941.PACLT AlesCZE04:38:43
1942.VIRY AndreFRA04:38:44
1943.Hrdina MiroslavCZE04:38:50
1944.TORSTEN JahnGER04:38:56
1945.KELLMANN UweGER04:38:57
1946.PEUKER FrankGER04:39:00
1947.CONVERT PhilippeFRA04:39:04
1948.MARX JosefCZE04:39:08
1950.DEBNÁR PetrCZE04:39:31
1951.GEISLER JensGER04:39:34
1952.SEMBERA PavelCZE04:39:38
1953.DAVIES NickGBR04:39:39
1954.BOBULA FrantisekCZE04:39:39
1955.ROKOS VáclavCZE04:39:44
1956.ZELENKA JanCZE04:39:48
1957.KRHUT MiroslavCZE04:39:56
1958.WOIDE MartinCZE04:39:56
1959.STRUZKA RadomírCZE04:39:57
1960.FLEK JaroslavCZE04:39:57
1961.VECERNÍK JaroslavCZE04:40:40
1962.STREIT VladislavCZE04:40:51
1963.LEPKA JanCZE04:40:51
1964.UDRZAL TomasCZE04:41:02
1965.KERNER JanCZE04:41:14
1966.SPANÁR MartinCZE04:41:20
1967.König MarcoGER04:41:35
1968.Dvorak KarelCZE04:41:39
1969.SIMEK RastislavSVK04:41:54
1970.STRUPEK KarelCZE04:42:00
1971.KÖCHLIN WolfgangSUI04:42:14
1972.VENKO HeikkiFIN04:42:19
1973.KIISKINEN TapioFIN04:42:20
1974.BAUMANN AlainSUI04:42:30
1975.Liebold VolkerGER04:42:40
1976.HERLICH WolframGER04:42:45
1977.VENEROVSKY PeterSVK04:42:47
1978.KÜHL VlastimilCZE04:42:51
1979.AHLQVIST ErkkiFIN04:42:52
1980.Soukup TomasCZE04:43:26
1981.PALECEK MartinCZE04:43:32
1982.AMPEZZAN CorradoITA04:43:42
1983.LEPKA JanCZE04:43:46
1984.MARTÍNEK JiríCZE04:43:47
1985.VINTR IvanCZE04:43:48
1986.RICHTER RalfGER04:43:50
1987.ZAHÁLKA FrantisekCZE04:44:07
1988.PÍCHA TomásCZE04:44:08
1989.FISCHER TobiasGER04:44:44
1990.Thompson DarrellUSA04:44:58
1991.HOMOLKA JanCZE04:45:02
1992.SKODA JiríCZE04:45:12
1993.BALUCH AntonCZE04:45:18
1994.PELC MartinCZE04:45:31
1995.MASEK JaroslavCZE04:45:42
1996.Celta EberhardGER04:45:52
1999.SAUNDERS JohnGBR04:46:20
2000.MIHULKA EduardCZE04:46:24


next rankings:

1901 - 2000





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions