home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamRossignolSki SkettFis skijulbo-eyewearEnervitFishermarathon skierAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Jizerská Padesatka

13.01.2002 50 km CT

Men's ranking

301.GÖTHEL AndreasGER03:02:07
302.GOLOVTCHOUN IouriRUS03:02:08
303.ERMAKOV NikolaiRUS03:02:16
305.VLACH MiroslavCZE03:02:19
306.SOUKUP PavelCZE03:02:20
307.GRIMSTAD BjornNOR03:02:30
308.Kuznetsov PeterRUS03:02:31
309.SOLBERG Jan OlavNOR03:02:36
310.STANEK DavidCZE03:02:38
311.STIG JohanssonSWE03:02:41
312.JEVNE Per GunnarNOR03:02:44
313.VYZRÁLEK IvoCZE03:02:47
314.BROZ JaroslavCZE03:02:48
315.FORT MarekCZE03:02:51
316.ALBERT FrantisekCZE03:02:59
317.MINDZAK AndrejCZE03:03:00
318.MIKA LadislavCZE03:03:02
319.MATEJEC VladimírCZE03:03:16
320.STOREK ZdenekCZE03:03:19
321.PODOLÁK JosefCZE03:03:26
322.KARTSOV SergueiRUS03:03:27
323.JANU PetrCZE03:03:31
324.LUSTICKÝ PetrCZE03:03:35
325.Herberg GerdGER03:03:36
326.ZNOJEMSKÝ KarelCZE03:03:37
327.HORÁCEK RomanCZE03:03:38
328.HRDINA VilémCZE03:03:44
329.Rauch EnricoGER03:03:45
330.JIRÁN OldrichCZE03:03:45
331.ANTOS JiríCZE03:03:58
332.JIRÁK JanCZE03:04:10
333.SMRCKA MilosCZE03:04:11
334.ZELENKA MiroslavCZE03:04:12
335.SCHNEIDER SteffenGER03:04:20
336.ZIKMUND VladimírCZE03:04:21
337.MROZINSKI StanislawPOL03:04:28
338.JAKOUBE VladimirCZE03:04:29
339.NOVOTNÝ JindrichCZE03:04:30
340.HIRCHE AndreasGER03:04:38
341.VAVRYS PetrCZE03:04:40
342.MACHÁCEK DusanCZE03:04:40
343.ROTH SteffenGER03:04:40
344.NÝDRLE TomásCZE03:04:48
345.Matousek MilosCZE03:04:48
346.KORTUS PavelCZE03:04:49
347.BACHURA LiborCZE03:04:51
348.SVALBE PetrCZE03:04:56
349.ZARETSKI VladimirRUS03:05:02
350.KARLSEN Svein HaraldNOR03:05:03
351.BELAKON ValeriRUS03:05:18
352.Kaltofen SvenGER03:05:18
353.ZAHULA JanCZE03:05:22
354.SKODA PremekCZE03:05:30
355.KUSÁK BohumilCZE03:05:34
356.POSPÍCHAL ZdenekCZE03:05:35
357.ANDRLÍK AlesCZE03:05:43
358.Petrov SergeiRUS03:05:44
359.JARVE OlavEST03:05:55
360.LIEDER FalkoGER03:05:57
361.ULBRICH HubertGER03:05:57
362.Wenzel RalfGER03:06:05
363.KOPAL JanCZE03:06:06
364.SVÁTEK RadoslavCZE03:06:07
365.EHL JiríCZE03:06:07
366.STEPÁNEK MilanCZE03:06:09
367.SCHWEINBERGER BerndLUX03:06:18
368.Koblizek JindrichCZE03:06:19
369.PTÁCEK OndrejCZE03:06:26
370.STEHLÍK JiríCZE03:06:27
371.HÄNCHEN UlrichGER03:06:31
372.RUZICKA JosefCZE03:06:33
373.CZARNETIA ArturPOL03:06:39
374.MENSÍK JanCZE03:06:45
375.STUCHLIK ZdenekCZE03:06:47
376.SCHMIDT HorstGER03:06:48
377.CERMÁK JiríCZE03:06:49
378.SNELI OddvinNOR03:06:50
379.KALISTA JiríCZE03:06:54
380.HANUS JaroslavCZE03:06:57
381.VIKEN Tor IvarNOR03:07:13
382.SOMAN KarelCZE03:07:17
383.GOLDSCHMIDT RomanCZE03:07:18
384.VESELÝ DominikCZE03:07:18
385.OBERLÄNDER JanCZE03:07:21
386.HOJER MiloslavCZE03:07:22
387.NEMECEK JanCZE03:07:28
388.WUTTIG ThomasGER03:07:29
389.VEJVODA LubomírCZE03:07:29
390.UHLIR DaliborCZE03:07:49
391.SÝKORA JiríCZE03:07:51
392.NORDERHAUG TrulsNOR03:07:55
393.SKÁRKA RomanCZE03:07:56
394.Reichel LutzGER03:07:57
395.KUBES JanCZE03:07:59
396.HEJNAL JaroslavCZE03:08:03
397.TAUCHMAN JiriCZE03:08:04
398.SANDIN SvanteSWE03:08:07
399.KULICH JaroslavCZE03:08:12
400.MRKLAS LubosCZE03:08:14


next rankings:

301 - 400





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions