home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamFis skiFisherAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierSki Skettjulbo-eyewearRossignolEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Jizerská Padesatka

13.01.2002 50 km CT

Men's ranking

501.SOSNA VlastimilCZE03:15:01
502.Urakov AnatoliyRUS03:15:05
503.Bartkoviak EdwardPOL03:15:06
504.BOBE AxelGER03:15:16
505.JANKO VladimírCZE03:15:18
506.Permjakov VladimirRUS03:15:23
508.NEMECEK KarelCZE03:15:33
509.OPOCENSKÝ MartinCZE03:15:36
510.KOLÁR JosefCZE03:15:37
511.IAKOVLEV VadimRUS03:15:38
512.VAHL TorstenGER03:15:38
513.SOLLIEN TerjeNOR03:15:41
514.BECVÁR PavelCZE03:15:42
515.KRAMER FrantisekCZE03:15:42
516.SPEER DieterGER03:15:43
517.TURMO AsbjornNOR03:15:43
518.DIVIS JosefCZE03:15:49
519.JANECEK JaroslavCZE03:15:49
520.SCHULZE MarkusGER03:15:55
521.Steiger JaroslavCZE03:15:57
522.GABCIK LubosSVK03:15:59
523.SIERING Has PeterGER03:16:00
524.KOREKHOV EnguelsRUS03:16:01
525.TRUHLÁR PetrCZE03:16:03
526.Frenzel RainerGER03:16:09
527.VRBATA JiríCZE03:16:25
528.MONIORA YonelLUX03:16:26
529.NOVÁK IvoCZE03:16:32
530.PETRÁNEK MichalCZE03:16:38
531.Marttila EsaFIN03:16:39
532.Kosmatchevs AndrisLat03:16:43
533.KASCHEL SteffenGER03:16:48
534.MACHUTA VeroslavCZE03:16:49
535.PAPÁCEK JanCZE03:16:52
536.Förster MichaelGER03:16:59
537.STEIGER MarekCZE03:17:04
538.MAZURA JaroslavCZE03:17:11
539.Vavrac JosefCZE03:17:12
540.Richter SteffenGER03:17:14
541.SVANDA MartinCZE03:17:15
542.HAVRÁNEK JanCZE03:17:16
543.JON DrahomírCZE03:17:19
544.Richter JensGER03:17:20
545.BURSÍK KarelCZE03:17:21
546.JANKO LubomírCZE03:17:28
547.PERRIARD HubertSUI03:17:30
548.HALME AnteroFIN03:17:43
549.VORONINE NikolaiRUS03:17:45
550.KREJCA MilosCZE03:17:57
551.BÍLÝ ZdenekCZE03:18:09
552.Dokoupil VitezslavCZE03:18:10
553.BRADNA VladimírCZE03:18:23
554.SAML JiríCZE03:18:24
555.BOUKHARINE SergueiRUS03:18:28
556.MISKOLCI LászloHUN03:18:29
557.GREPL LadislavCZE03:18:32
558.Altmann RolandGER03:18:33
559.NOVOTNÝ VítCZE03:18:34
560.MAZÁNEK MilanCZE03:18:35
561.HYKA JiríCZE03:18:37
562.REZNÍCEK PetrCZE03:18:39
563.LEMAIRE LaurentFRA03:18:41
564.Nitzsche ThomasGER03:18:45
565.KOJEVNIKOV AnatoliRUS03:18:51
566.KAFKA MartinCZE03:18:52
567.EFIMENKO AlexandreRUS03:18:53
568.KOSÁCEK VáclavCZE03:18:57
569.JAKOUBEK PetrCZE03:18:59
570.DUMEK VáclavCZE03:19:00
571.Martinec JanCZE03:19:01
572.ONDRUSEK PetrCZE03:19:08
573.Tuma ZdenekCZE03:19:09
574.KRÍZ PetrCZE03:19:10
575.LHOTSKÝ PetrCZE03:19:12
576.Bobe WernerGER03:19:13
577.VOLLAN DanNOR03:19:13
578.Finstad BjřrnNOR03:19:16
579.KUNES FrantisekCZE03:19:18
580.VÁVRA MartinCZE03:19:23
581.MORVILLO EnricoITA03:19:24
582.KNEBORT VladislavCZE03:19:30
583.DOLEZEL ErikCZE03:19:30
584.ROSCHER UweGER03:19:33
585.Talas JanCZE03:19:33
586.MYSÍK StanislavCZE03:19:36
587.ROHAC JanSVK03:19:36
588.MÁTL PavelCZE03:19:42
589.RINKE VolkmarGER03:19:43
590.Schirmer HelmutGER03:19:44
591.SARTAKOV AlexandreRUS03:19:46
592.KOHOUT JiríCZE03:19:53
593.KADAVÝ ZdenekCZE03:19:54
594.SANDELL KnutNOR03:19:58
595.MATVEEV AlexandreRUS03:19:58
596.SOUBA JanCZE03:20:00
597.KRAUZOWICZ JacekPOL03:20:03
598.MINÁR LadislavCZE03:20:17
599.CERVENKA ZdenekCZE03:20:22
600.KLASKA JanCZE03:20:23


next rankings:

501 - 600





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions