home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
RossignolFisherjulbo-eyewearmarathon skierEnervitFis skiSki SkettAmmergauer AlpenStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Dolomitenlauf Lienz-Lauf

23.01.2005 25 km FT

Men's ranking

4.OBOJES Markus00:53:10.3
7.Sonnberger LukasAUT00:55:05.4
11.WEYERER GeorgGER00:56:17.4
13.Flörl FritzAUT00:56:19.1
14.Steinbacher GeorgAUT00:56:25.6
17.Oberbichler HermannAUT00:57:13.4
21.Becz PiotrPOL00:58:09.2
22.Veiter PhilippAUT00:58:09.6
26.Pichler Manfred00:58:25.1
29.OFFNER WilfriedAUT00:59:05.7
33.MAIR GerdITA01:00:02.7
36.MOOSMANN GüntherAUT01:00:38.4
41.SANDER Hans - PeterAUT01:01:30.1
43.Steiner BernhardAUT01:01:42.5
47.CARNIELLO MassimoITA01:02:36.9
48.Pfurtscheller RobertAUT01:02:38.2
50.MATTERSDORFER WolfgangAUT01:04:25.1
51.THEURL ThomasAUT01:04:42.7
52.Tagger HermannAUT01:04:43.3
55.Pargger MathiasAUT01:04:58.7
56.BERGER ManfredAUT01:04:58.8
57.HANSER FriedlAUT01:04:59.4
59.Eisenbach MatthiasGER01:05:03.3
60.Droblenka JozefSVK01:05:26.2
62.GASSER NorbertAUT01:06:02.4
63.THEMESSL - HUBER ErwinAUT01:06:03.6
65.MESSNER MathiasAUT01:06:05.5
67.JOHN SiegfriedAUT01:06:24.2
69.MAIR AdolfITA01:06:26.9
70.Sequani ValerioITA01:07:00.3
72.URBANER HubertAUT01:07:41.4
74.SANDER JulianAUT01:07:53.5
75.STOCK MichaelGER01:07:54.3
77.BRUNNER FlorianAUT01:08:06.4
78.KLETZMAYR MarkusAUT01:08:09.7
79.TOTT ReinhardGER01:08:13.1
81.PRANTER MartinAUT01:08:47.3
82.STRASSER AndreasGER01:09:01.5
83.LEPITSCHNIK FranzAUT01:09:23.7
85.HOFER Tobias01:09:49.0
86.Ladstätter ThomasAUT01:09:54.0
87.PLAICKNER JosefITA01:09:57.2
90.HYRNIK StanislawPOL01:10:09.0
92.WISTHALER JohannITA01:10:32.7
96.Rieger SebastianAUT01:11:42.1
97.Fellner Hans ChristianAUT01:11:42.6


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions