home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearSki SkettFishermarathon skierAmmergauer AlpenStonehamRossignolEnervitFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

La Transjurassienne

16.02.2003 76 km FT

Men's ranking

1902.JAHANDIEZ MauriceFRA8:48:38
1904.TISSELIN ClaudeFRA8:48:44
1905.RICHARD ChristianFRA8:49:28
1907.BERNARD-MICHEL GillesFRA8:49:47
1908.MOUGIN EricFRA8:50:00
1910.SALHAB PatrickFRA8:50:04
1911.METRA RaymondFRA8:50:05
1913.VIOLLAND HenriFRA8:50:10
1914.ROBERT FrancisFRA8:50:47
1917.VADLEJCH JanISR8:51:29
1919.SIBILLE Jean-LucFRA8:51:38
1921.BLANC-GARIN BernardFRA8:51:51
1922.BARTHELET RomainFRA8:51:59
1923.ESCALLIER HenriFRA8:52:14
1924.MAUPOIL AlainFRA8:52:24
1926.FERT EtienneFRA8:54:22
1929.VAN NIEUWENHUYSE AntoineFRA8:55:10
1931.HOULLIER FrancisFRA8:56:02
1932.RIGAUD BertrandFRA8:56:21
1933.MARTIN BernardFRA8:56:23
1934.LACROIX HervéFRA8:56:23
1936.LANQUETIN EricFRA8:56:32
1939.LANGER EtienneFRA8:57:55
1941.MIFSUD RemiFRA8:57:56
1942.CAUSERET JacquesFRA8:58:39
1943.MAUVAIS Jean ClaudeFRA8:58:55
1945.JANOD ClaudeFRA8:59:39
1946.AUDRAN BernardFRA9:00:17
1948.VALIN SergeFRA9:00:33
1952.PAHLOW BrunoFRA9:01:01
1953.FERRI Jean ClaudeFRA9:01:03
1954.MAQUINGHEM StéphaneFRA9:01:04
1955.FAVRICHON DominiqueFRA9:01:20
1956.FAVRICHON PatrickFRA9:01:20
1957.FAVRICHON GérardFRA9:01:22
1958.GERMAIN AlainFRA9:01:25
1959.HAIKONEN ErkkiFIN9:01:49
1960.KUULA JuhaFIN9:02:08
1961.COURBET Jean PaulFRA9:02:36
1963.ONGARO OlivierFRA9:03:36
1964.JEAN MauriceFRA9:03:44
1965.MERCEY BernardFRA9:04:30
1966.ESCALLIER RémiFRA9:04:45
1967.DREZET DanielFRA9:04:59
1968.CREVEAUX XavierFRA9:05:13
1969.BOULANGER Jean MarieFRA9:05:56
1973.LECHABLE PascalFRA9:06:46
1974.GAUTIER MarcFRA9:07:02
1975.CHARLAIX DominiqueFRA9:07:33
1977.BOBE RudolfGER9:08:18
1978.ROQUES SergeFRA9:08:36
1980.HERTRICH BernardFRA9:09:29
1982.PERREAL MarcFRA9:11:10
1983.BOUTON RodolpheFRA9:11:11
1985.ARNOULT MichelFRA9:11:15
1986.FLOTATS TOMASA XavierSPA9:11:46
1987.MESNIER PierreFRA9:11:50
1989.GAGET AndréFRA9:12:06
1990.ROUVEYROL RaymondFRA9:12:16
1994.FAVRO YannickFRA9:14:43
1995.CURIE FrançoisFRA9:14:50
1997.HEUTTE VincentFRA9:15:29
1998.PERREY Jean ClaudeFRA9:15:34


next rankings:

1901 - 2000





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions