home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer AlpenRossignoljulbo-eyewearStonehamEnervitSki Skettmarathon skierFisherFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

La Transjurassienne

16.02.2003 76 km FT

Men's ranking

601.AIRES DominiqueFRA5:56:43
602.DONJON Jean MarcFRA5:56:52
603.GUILLAUME JacquesFRA5:57:18
604.FREYCON FrançoisFRA5:57:32
605.CLERC DanielFRA5:57:39
606.MEYER PierreFRA5:57:44
607.BAUDOIN BernardFRA5:57:47
608.LASSALLE PascalFRA5:57:49
609.BUNOD BernardFRA5:57:50
610.MICHEL MatthieuFRA5:58:48
612.JOZ-ROLAND ThierryFRA5:59:03
613.BORGEAIS PatrickFRA5:59:03
614.DEBONTRIDE HenriFRA5:59:51
615.DIEU AlainFRA6:00:09
616.BOURGEOIS RolandFRA6:00:13
617.ELAIN DenisFRA6:00:21
618.MARCHAL NicolasFRA6:00:25
619.HEINIS AlainFRA6:00:29
620.PINEL Patrick AndréFRA6:00:31
621.BAVEREL JulienFRA6:00:32
622.JEUNET StéphaneFRA6:00:33
623.BARBARIT PhilippeSUI6:00:35
624.DELLA ROSA GillesFRA6:00:38
625.NICOT LaurentFRA6:00:42
626.BADET PierreFRA6:00:42
628.DUFOURNET ThierryFRA6:01:01
629.PARISOT RaphaelFRA6:01:05
630.VELIKANOV MikhailRUS6:01:05
631.DIETRICH ThéoFRA6:01:13
634.GRAPPE RaymondFRA6:01:28
637.BAILLY-SALINS OlivierFRA6:01:39
638.MOREL PascalFRA6:01:40
640.NIVOU AlainFRA6:01:44
641.DELETTRE Jean-PierreFRA6:01:49
642.MAWART DanielFRA6:02:09
643.GREUSARD GillesFRA6:02:18
644.DESPLANQUES ChristianFRA6:02:38
645.JEANNEAUX EricFRA6:02:42
646.MONNET FranckFRA6:02:51
647.HUSSON FabriceFRA6:02:52
648.BERGOIN ChristopheFRA6:02:53
649.ONILLON EmmanuelSUI6:02:55
650.REYBIER Jean LouisFRA6:02:55
651.CRETIN DavidFRA6:02:58
652.KNIBIEHLY JeanFRA6:03:00
653.PONCET ThierryFRA6:03:00
654.SPIES Pierre AlainFRA6:03:00
655.RUTY ClaudeFRA6:03:06
656.DUMOLLARD ChristianFRA6:03:07
657.COURVOISIER FabriceFRA6:03:07
658.GALLOY VincentFRA6:03:08
659.QUITTET VincentFRA6:03:08
661.MANIORA YonelLUX6:03:09
662.CUINET MarcelFRA6:03:10
663.GENRE ChristianFRA6:03:10
665.MACARY PhilippeFRA6:03:12
666.COLOMBO RogerFRA6:03:12
667.ROUSSEAU BernardFRA6:03:12
668.PORRI VELIFIN6:03:14
669.MC KIBBEN GlenUSA6:03:24
670.BROUARD LoïcFRA6:03:25
671.GRACIANNETTE NicolasFRA6:03:28
672.SAURET BernardFRA6:03:35
673.PANIER YvesFRA6:03:53
674.JULLIARD FrédéricFRA6:04:10
676.LECLERC PhilippeFRA6:04:14
677.BOUVET AlainFRA6:04:49
678.MICHELET FrançoisFRA6:05:12
679.STENVOT ChristopheFRA6:05:12
680.BURON JackyFRA6:05:13
681.Berger PhilippeFRA6:05:17
682.MAIRE DavidFRA6:05:48
683.PITTET DidierSUI6:05:50
684.GOJON AlainFRA6:06:09
686.DECROIX ChristopheFRA6:06:36
687.GROS MichelFRA6:06:38
688.MERMET EmmanuelFRA6:06:39
689.CHABOT ChristianFRA6:06:41
690.Simone OliveroITA6:06:43
691.MOLLARET Jean FrançoisFRA6:06:43
692.GRILLON ClaudeFRA6:06:53
693.VIGNARD PierreFRA6:07:07
694.JUNGEN JakobSUI6:07:19
695.PIARD JohnFRA6:07:27
696.FABRE SergeFRA6:07:29
697.KOCH MATHIAN ChristopheFRA6:07:41
698.PILLARD DidierFRA6:07:45
699.ZWYSSIG MartinSUI6:07:47


next rankings:

601 - 700





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions