home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierFis skiFisherAmmergauer AlpenEnervitSki SkettRossignoljulbo-eyewearStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

La Transjurassienne

16.02.2003 76 km FT

Men's ranking

801.MORIN HervéFRA6:18:59
802.CORNU LaurentFRA6:19:03
804.PERRAD PatriceFRA6:19:12
805.MAHUT BrunoFRA6:19:17
806.BALANCHE GeorgesFRA6:19:20
807.MOREL MichelFRA6:19:26
808.LALLEMAND DenisFRA6:19:35
809.GOURDY FranckFRA6:19:40
810.Spiegel StefanGER6:19:42
811.DECHARRIERE OlivierFRA6:19:57
812.FENOUX GillesFRA6:19:58
813.TIXIER ChristopheFRA6:19:58
814.VARRAUT PatriceFRA6:20:06
815.PROST PhilippeFRA6:20:42
816.LEFRANC OlivierFRA6:20:43
817.LAURY MarcFRA6:20:44
818.BARLET DenisFRA6:20:54
819.CHARVOZ ChristianFRA6:20:55
820.EXCOFFIER ClaudeFRA6:21:05
821.BENOIT GONIN EricFRA6:21:13
822.FOURNIER MichelFRA6:21:16
823.RENDU GérardFRA6:21:21
824.PUBILL VIADA JaumeSPA6:21:21
825.Geirsson JohnFRA6:21:32
826.NUSSBAUM PierreSUI6:21:47
827.BARNAY PhilippeFRA6:21:48
828.PESENTI SergeFRA6:21:58
829.PARENT HervéFRA6:22:02
830.FELLMANN ThierryFRA6:22:08
831.VEZZOLI MARCOITA6:22:23
832.HUGUES AntonyFRA6:22:27
833.GIRARD GabrielFRA6:22:44
835.VUILLARD LaurentFRA6:22:49
836.MONFA GerminalFRA6:22:50
838.GERBERT GENTHON FrancisFRA6:23:01
840.CAMELIN EricFRA6:23:20
841.ROCHAT DominiqueSUI6:23:39
842.PHILIPPE GillesFRA6:23:56
844.AUTRET AlainFRA6:24:08
845.MOREL DenisFRA6:24:17
847.PAULIN OlivierFRA6:24:33
848.POUX JeanFRA6:24:42
849.REBOUILLAT RichardFRA6:24:45
850.BROBECKER SergeFRA6:24:53
851.VICIER JosephFRA6:24:55
852.FUMEX JacquesFRA6:24:56
853.AUDISIO DavidFRA6:24:57
854.CHAZELLE Pierre EtienneFRA6:25:00
855.MÜLLER OttoGER6:25:10
856.THEVENIN XavierFRA6:25:12
857.MENGIN PhilippeFRA6:25:16
858.PERRET ChristianSUI6:25:17
859.JULLIARD EricFRA6:25:25
860.CINTAS SylvainFRA6:25:27
861.BRUEL Jean MarieFRA6:25:27
862.CRAMESNIL TonyFRA6:25:30
863.MOUGIN FabriceFRA6:25:30
865.TINGUELY StéphaneSUI6:25:38
866.NICOLET DenisFRA6:25:39
867.DEY Jean LouisFRA6:25:39
868.EVROUX ChristopheFRA6:25:40
869.PIANET MichelFRA6:25:41
870.MEUNIER PatriceFRA6:25:42
871.Hurbin XavierFRA6:25:48
872.CLAUDEL AndréFRA6:25:57
873.DROZD PhilippeFRA6:26:00
874.MACIAN Jean MarcFRA6:26:06
876.FAVRE PascalFRA6:26:10
878.KUHNI GuillaumeFRA6:26:17
879.DUCHET PatrickFRA6:26:25
880.KALLENBERGER PeterFRA6:26:27
881.PERRODO PhilippeFRA6:26:36
886.DUC DidierSUI6:27:25
887.MOURAUX AndréFRA6:27:34
888.BERNIER NoëlFRA6:27:38
889.MARTHEY GillesFRA6:27:40
890.BOURRIER FrançoisFRA6:27:43
891.PREVOT FrancisFRA6:27:51
892.LAMY Jean ClaudeFRA6:27:56
894.BENARD GuillaumeFRA6:28:08
895.SCHUMMER DavidFRA6:28:33
896.FOLLETETE ChristopheFRA6:28:33
897.BOLARD MichelFRA6:28:59
898.DUMONTEIL EricFRA6:29:00
899.BARANSKI FrédéricFRA6:29:06
900.MIKA LadislavCZE6:29:09


next rankings:

801 - 900





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions