home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski SkettAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearRossignolEnervitFishermarathon skierFis skiStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Vasaloppet

06.03.2005 90 km CT

Men's ranking

10201.SAMUELSON RunoSWE09:39:39.0
10202.STERVIK HansSWE09:39:47.0
10203.NORDLUND HåkanSWE09:39:53.0
10204.LINDGREN TorgnySWE09:39:56.0
10205.STRÖMQVIST RogerSWE09:40:01.0
10206.ANEBRATT OlleSWE09:40:01.0
10207.Gustavsson IngeSWE09:40:11.0
10208.Markinhuhta RolandSWE09:40:13.0
10209.Lövhaug KjellNOR09:40:13.0
10210.EKLUND Bo-GöranSWE09:40:13.0
10211.Tjäder ThomasSWE09:40:14.0
10212.MOHLIN Lars-GunnarSWE09:40:14.0
10213.NILSSON StefanSWE09:40:16.0
10214.Wallin JesperSWE09:40:20.0
10215.KARLSSON GöranSWE09:40:22.0
10216.LARSSON NiclasSWE09:40:39.0
10217.Martinsson TomasSWE09:40:40.0
10218.FRANSSON AndersSWE09:40:56.0
10219.Gunell JohanSWE09:40:57.0
10220.Borger BjörnarNOR09:40:58.0
10221.BOMAN BrorFIN09:41:07.0
10222.Ceder MattiasSWE09:41:08.0
10223.JOHANSSON KennethSWE09:41:10.0
10224.Borssén JanSWE09:41:11.0
10225.Persson DanielSWE09:41:11.0
10226.Mellberg EinarSWE09:41:15.0
10227.Baker RaymondSWE09:41:16.0
10228.BJÖRCK LarsSWE09:41:17.0
10229.HODGE StuartSUI09:41:18.0
10230.Eliassen TrondNOR09:41:19.0
10231.Bravén KjellSWE09:41:21.0
10232.Ohlson LarsSWE09:41:30.0
10233.LARSSON LennartSWE09:41:40.0
10234.Bengt CederSWE09:41:43.0
10235.PIALOT ChristianFRA09:41:43.0
10236.JANSSON MikaelSWE09:41:49.0
10237.Fältsjö ThomasSWE09:41:49.0
10238.Hindrika MatsSWE09:41:54.0
10239.Olausson JonasSWE09:41:55.0
10240.Johnson CalleSWE09:41:55.0
10241.LUNDEMO IngeSWE09:42:00.0
10242.Ershede MagnusSWE09:42:03.0
10243.Nyblom OveSWE09:42:04.0
10244.WIDBOM PeterSWE09:42:09.0
10245.Näfves MatsSWE09:42:12.0
10246.Lundin ErikSWE09:42:13.0
10247.Nilsson MagnusSWE09:42:15.0
10248.Nilsson UlfSWE09:42:15.0
10249.MODIN UlfSWE09:42:17.0
10250.Eriksson NiclasSWE09:42:19.0
10251.Eriksson PeterSWE09:42:22.0
10252.CARRARO GiordanoITA09:42:24.0
10253.Almén LarsSWE09:42:24.0
10254.Hammarlund PatrikSWE09:42:24.0
10255.Lindgren RogerSWE09:42:31.0
10256.Krüger CarstenDAN09:42:32.0
10257.HASSELQVIST EricSWE09:42:35.0
10258.Eriksson RogerSWE09:42:46.0
10259.ELIASSON KurtSWE09:42:55.0
10260.LINDFORS ÖrjanSWE09:43:03.0
10261.DÅVERHÖG BengtSWE09:43:04.0
10262.Stenseth PerNOR09:43:05.0
10263.JAKOBSSON ThomasSWE09:43:06.0
10264.Foss RoarNOR09:43:07.0
10265.HALLBERG BerntSWE09:43:14.0
10266.LARSSON RogerSWE09:43:15.0
10267.Hempel HendrikGER09:43:15.0
10268.KARLSTRÖM PeterSWE09:43:18.0
10269.Bergqvist Lars-ErikSWE09:43:22.0
10270.Werner MarcusSWE09:43:23.0
10271.Franklin CalleSWE09:43:25.0
10272.GYDESEN AndreasDAN09:43:26.0
10273.MODESTI RenatoITA09:43:26.0
10274.ANDERSSON PehrSWE09:43:31.0
10275.Hendberg TedSWE09:43:31.0
10276.Kron ConnySWE09:43:31.0
10277.Liberg Per ChristianNOR09:43:33.0
10278.Schagerholm ReinholdSWE09:43:35.0
10279.Vallin BoSWE09:43:36.0
10280.GREEK ArneSWE09:43:43.0
10281.Riihiaho ChristerSWE09:43:47.0
10282.Källström BjörnSWE09:43:47.0
10283.SJÖQUIST FredrikSWE09:43:47.0
10284.Backman ChristerSWE09:43:49.0
10285.Kansa RalfFIN09:43:54.0
10286.PERSSON Per-OlofSWE09:43:56.0
10287.Gustafsson LarsSWE09:43:57.0
10288.Bengtsson RoySWE09:43:58.0
10289.HENRIKSSON JohanSWE09:43:59.0
10290.JOHANSSON LennartSWE09:44:00.0
10291.HELLQVIST StigFIN09:44:15.0
10292.BÄCKMAN LeifSWE09:44:20.0
10293.Aderstedt AndersSWE09:44:23.0
10294.Loose HenrikDAN09:44:25.0
10295.JOHANSSON LennartSWE09:44:27.0
10296.Andersson HenrikSWE09:44:28.0
10297.Ekström TorbjörnSWE09:44:29.0
10298.Krång AndersSWE09:44:29.0
10299.Johansson ArneSWE09:44:36.0
10300.Halvarsson-Lill Sven-OlovSWE09:44:39.0


next rankings:

10201 - 10300





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions