home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearStonehamSki Skettmarathon skierFis skiEnervitRossignolAmmergauer AlpenFisher
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Vasaloppet

06.03.2005 90 km CT

Men's ranking

1201.MOENGEN TrondNOR05:12:13.0
1202.SIGFRIDS JörgenSWE05:12:15.0
1203.ERIKSSON GöranSWE05:12:17.0
1204.Thörnqvist StefanSWE05:12:18.0
1205.DARNERUD JohanSWE05:12:19.0
1206.LINDHOLM ErikFIN05:12:20.0
1207.PERSSON FredrikSWE05:12:21.0
1208.Engberg StefanSWE05:12:23.0
1209.SIMONEN StefanFIN05:12:23.0
1210.ENGBLAD BengtSWE05:12:26.0
1211.HEYERDAHL HansNOR05:12:29.0
1212.TRONSMOEN GjermundNOR05:12:38.0
1213.HEIR MortenNOR05:12:39.0
1214.JUVIK Jon IvarSWE05:12:42.0
1215.KLINGBERG TomasSWE05:12:42.0
1216.PERSSON SvenSWE05:12:45.0
1217.Ekeland LarsNOR05:12:45.0
1218.ERIKSSON KjellSWE05:12:48.0
1219.NORRMÉN PeterSWE05:12:53.0
1220.ODENRUD JonNOR05:12:56.0
1221.PETTERSEN SveinNOR05:12:57.0
1222.NILSSON MagnusSWE05:13:00.0
1223.Olausson HenrikSWE05:13:02.0
1224.STENHAMMAR JohanSWE05:13:04.0
1225.Glomsröd MartinNOR05:13:05.0
1226.TYKESSON JohanSWE05:13:06.0
1227.BLOMQUIST TordSWE05:13:10.0
1228.Röed Ivar NNOR05:13:11.0
1229.SNELLMAN HenrikFIN05:13:14.0
1230.TORSHAGE StaffanSWE05:13:15.0
1231.DEFLORIAN ClementeITA05:13:18.0
1232.ISRAELSSON TommySWE05:13:21.0
1233.Westad LasseNOR05:13:22.0
1234.KRUUKKA BengtSWE05:13:24.0
1235.WENNGREN ArneSWE05:13:25.0
1236.Barrulf FredrikSWE05:13:25.0
1237.LORENTZEN Jan VogtNOR05:13:26.0
1238.Hoff ArnfinnNOR05:13:37.0
1239.Andersson FredrikSWE05:13:37.0
1240.SÖRLIE SteinarNOR05:13:40.0
1241.GLAD RuneNOR05:13:41.0
1242.CARLSSON GustavSWE05:13:41.0
1243.SALO PerttiFIN05:13:42.0
1244.PAULSON OlleSWE05:13:42.0
1245.BAKKE Kåre GunnarNOR05:13:43.0
1246.WIIK NiclasSWE05:13:44.0
1247.Hauklien BjörnNOR05:13:45.0
1248.NORDIN LarsNOR05:13:50.0
1249.ZETTERLUND LennartSWE05:13:51.0
1250.NILSSON UlfSWE05:13:58.0
1251.BERGQVIST MattiasSWE05:14:03.0
1252.EINARSSON PerSWE05:14:03.0
1253.FOGDE Jan-ErikFIN05:14:05.0
1254.Eriksen Jan OlafNOR05:14:11.0
1255.KELK IndrekEST05:14:11.0
1256.Esberg MathiasSWE05:14:14.0
1257.Schmidt FredrikSWE05:14:14.0
1258.SEYFFARTH TorsteinNOR05:14:15.0
1259.NILSEN LasseNOR05:14:16.0
1260.Midtskogen Thor EgilNOR05:14:18.0
1261.PEDERSEN RuneNOR05:14:20.0
1262.THURIN PerSWE05:14:22.0
1263.LJUNG PärSWE05:14:25.0
1264.MODIN PeterSWE05:14:26.0
1265.ÅBERG KentSWE05:14:27.0
1266.BROLIN MagnusSWE05:14:29.0
1267.ERIKSSON HåkanSWE05:14:31.0
1268.Johansen BjarneNOR05:14:36.0
1269.PETERSSON UlfSWE05:14:41.0
1270.Hartmann UlrichGER05:14:43.0
1271.TRONDSEN Tron MagnusNOR05:14:47.0
1272.LYBECK ToroddNOR05:14:48.0
1273.WIKLUND SuneSWE05:14:49.0
1274.KARLSSON ConnySWE05:14:50.0
1275.LANDSTEDT JohanSWE05:14:52.0
1276.HÄRENSTEN UlrikSWE05:14:53.0
1277.SVENSSON HenricSWE05:14:57.0
1278.Noreng Arve TormodNOR05:14:57.0
1279.JARNELID JoakimSWE05:15:01.0
1280.Wärja MathiasSWE05:15:01.0
1281.Nordström MikaelSWE05:15:01.0
1282.Lif AntonSWE05:15:05.0
1283.RYDFORS FredericSWE05:15:06.0
1284.KARLSSON UlrikSWE05:15:07.0
1285.NYSTAD JannNOR05:15:08.0
1286.Slind OlveNOR05:15:08.0
1287.SOELBERG FrodeNOR05:15:08.0
1288.TREMP EricSUI05:15:10.0
1289.BRATT PerSWE05:15:11.0
1290.CARLSSON JohanSWE05:15:11.0
1291.SWAHN OskarSWE05:15:14.0
1292.LUNDGREN MatsSWE05:15:15.0
1293.STEINVIK JohanNOR05:15:17.0
1294.Limoseth OlaNOR05:15:29.0
1295.Sir VaclavCZE05:15:30.0
1296.PÅLSON AndersSWE05:15:33.0
1297.JONSSON TorbjörnSWE05:15:33.0
1298.CARLSSON RobertSWE05:15:36.0
1299.Nord HenrikSWE05:15:37.0
1300.Langum RolfNOR05:15:39.0


next rankings:

1201 - 1300





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions