home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Enervitmarathon skierAmmergauer AlpenRossignolStonehamjulbo-eyewearFis skiFisherSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Vasaloppet

06.03.2005 90 km CT

Men's ranking

3401.OLSEN HaraldNOR06:10:48.0
3402.LILJESTRAND TomFIN06:10:48.0
3403.SVENSSON RogerSWE06:10:54.0
3404.EKLUND MattsFIN06:10:59.0
3405.LARBO GöranSWE06:10:59.0
3406.ELIASSON BengtSWE06:11:01.0
3407.MANIN AlexeyRUS06:11:03.0
3408.JÄRLEHAG ThordSWE06:11:03.0
3409.HERLAND Claes, TommyNOR06:11:07.0
3410.Dugon AlainSUI06:11:08.0
3411.JOHANSSON TommySWE06:11:08.0
3412.Lilleland Kjell ArneNOR06:11:08.0
3413.GUSTAVSSON MårtenSWE06:11:09.0
3414.JOHANSSON AndersSWE06:11:10.0
3415.SOODLA GuidoEST06:11:10.0
3416.Golovkov MikhailRUS06:11:11.0
3417.SIVARS StefanSWE06:11:12.0
3418.ÅKESSON ÖrjanSWE06:11:16.0
3419.Luoma-Aho JanneFIN06:11:17.0
3420.Olsen Jan StureNOR06:11:18.0
3421.CEMMI GiorgioITA06:11:27.0
3422.PERSSON AndersSWE06:11:30.0
3423.JANSSON HenrikSWE06:11:31.0
3424.ENGSTRÖM FolkeFIN06:11:32.0
3425.Pleje MatsSWE06:11:33.0
3426.Floberg LeifSWE06:11:34.0
3427.SILJEBRAND Stig-ErikSWE06:11:35.0
3428.HASLE Martin MehlumNOR06:11:38.0
3429.OTTOSSON LeifSWE06:11:39.0
3430.LUNDBERG TageSWE06:11:40.0
3431.RÖNNBACKE AndersSWE06:11:43.0
3432.MELIN RogerSWE06:11:44.0
3433.THUNMAN JoeSWE06:11:45.0
3434.SJÖBERG RogerSWE06:11:47.0
3435.JANSSON HarrySWE06:11:48.0
3436.ISAKSSON RogerSWE06:11:48.0
3437.ERIKSSON Sven IngeSWE06:11:53.0
3438.LINDQVIST BoSWE06:11:54.0
3439.TVIBERG MagneNOR06:11:56.0
3440.STORSNES WillyNOR06:11:56.0
3441.HIETALA PeterSWE06:11:57.0
3442.Svedberg JesperSWE06:11:57.0
3443.NILSSON MattiasSWE06:11:58.0
3444.Jälefors MikaelSWE06:11:58.0
3445.CLAESSON LarsSWE06:11:58.0
3446.Franke FredrikSWE06:11:59.0
3447.JONSSON BertilSWE06:11:59.0
3448.SÖDERQUIST BengtSWE06:12:00.0
3449.Boberg AndersSWE06:12:01.0
3450.RIISMAA ReinEST06:12:02.0
3451.HAAPASAARI JohanSWE06:12:04.0
3452.BERGSTRÖM HasseNOR06:12:07.0
3453.Lobben RoarNOR06:12:13.0
3454.NILSSON UrbanSWE06:12:14.0
3455.LINDVALL MikaelFIN06:12:15.0
3456.Lerstad AndersSWE06:12:17.0
3457.IWANSSON MikaelSWE06:12:17.0
3458.Hellerud BerntNOR06:12:18.0
3459.LIND TorstenSWE06:12:19.0
3460.EKMAN AndersSWE06:12:20.0
3461.ANDERSSON KjellSWE06:12:22.0
3462.HEED FredrikSWE06:12:24.0
3463.LAZSLO StefanSWE06:12:27.0
3464.Torbjörnsson ArneNOR06:12:28.0
3465.GUNNARSSON Bo-GunnarSWE06:12:29.0
3466.STENBERG GillisSWE06:12:29.0
3467.IRBÄCK AndersSWE06:12:31.0
3468.Rönningen KnutNOR06:12:33.0
3469.JONASSON Kent-ÅkeSWE06:12:33.0
3470.Höglander KennethSWE06:12:33.0
3471.DANIELSEN GeirNOR06:12:34.0
3472.LINDSKOG MartinSWE06:12:34.0
3473.ALSÉN Sten-OlovSWE06:12:36.0
3474.ASPFORS TapioSWE06:12:38.0
3475.Eikemo ReidarNOR06:12:38.0
3476.OLAUSSON FredrikSWE06:12:41.0
3477.Sjöblom JohnnyFIN06:12:43.0
3478.LINDQVIST HenrikSWE06:12:46.0
3479.Menzinger WernerGER06:12:47.0
3480.STRANDBERG LarsSWE06:12:53.0
3481.Kloster IvarNOR06:12:56.0
3482.HJELM ThomasSWE06:12:56.0
3483.Flobergsundet Hans OddvarNOR06:12:57.0
3484.HENJEBY MagnusSWE06:12:59.0
3485.Reichelt UneGER06:12:59.0
3486.KRISTIANSSON MatsSWE06:13:03.0
3487.Berling WalterUSA06:13:03.0
3488.KARLSSON ÅkeSWE06:13:04.0
3489.ANDERSSON MattiasSWE06:13:07.0
3490.Näslund TomasSWE06:13:12.0
3491.MORELIUS JohannesSWE06:13:13.0
3492.LISSMORS OveSWE06:13:14.0
3493.Petersson MartinSWE06:13:14.0
3494.BAKKEHAUG CayNOR06:13:16.0
3495.NYBAKKE SveinNOR06:13:16.0
3496.NYMAN JörgenSWE06:13:16.0
3497.PERSSON KurtSWE06:13:17.0
3498.EDMAN BjörnSWE06:13:18.0
3499.ERICSSON ÅkeSWE06:13:18.0
3500.Rösholt GjermundNOR06:13:19.0


next rankings:

3401 - 3500





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions