home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierRossignolFis skiStonehamjulbo-eyewearSki SkettFisherAmmergauer AlpenEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Vasaloppet

06.03.2005 90 km CT

Men's ranking

4101.ARNHOLM RogerSWE06:27:59.0
4102.SAHLIN JonasSWE06:28:02.0
4103.LINDHOLM StefanSWE06:28:03.0
4104.NILSSON ÅkeSWE06:28:07.0
4105.SCHÖLDSTRÖM PärSWE06:28:11.0
4106.Persson Per-OlovSWE06:28:13.0
4107.GJÖLSTAD JohnNOR06:28:17.0
4108.JÖRGENVÅG JohnnyNOR06:28:18.0
4109.ERIKSSON TomasSWE06:28:21.0
4110.JAKOBSSON HolgerSWE06:28:22.0
4111.Johansson Per-JohanSWE06:28:22.0
4112.MYHRMAN ChristerSWE06:28:25.0
4113.LUNDIN JerrySWE06:28:25.0
4114.Wiman HåkanSWE06:28:26.0
4115.KNAPP ChristerSWE06:28:26.0
4116.KRÖYER KristianDAN06:28:27.0
4117.OLSSON PaulSWE06:28:27.0
4118.BESIK JosefCZE06:28:27.0
4119.Svensson Sven-GunnarSWE06:28:28.0
4120.PERSSON TureSWE06:28:29.0
4121.Pilblad JonasSWE06:28:29.0
4122.SUNDSTRÖM SörenSWE06:28:30.0
4123.RUNDQVIST JosefSWE06:28:30.0
4124.Sandmo HaraldNOR06:28:31.0
4125.SANDSTRÖM KajSWE06:28:37.0
4126.SCHRÖDERHEIM PhilipSWE06:28:38.0
4127.Herseth KimNOR06:28:38.0
4128.Österlund JormaFIN06:28:39.0
4129.Isaksson DanielSWE06:28:39.0
4130.Nilsson ThomasSWE06:28:42.0
4131.Nielsen TorsteinNOR06:28:42.0
4132.AXELSSON JanSWE06:28:42.0
4133.JOHANSSON ThomasSWE06:28:46.0
4134.COLLAVO LuigiITA06:28:46.0
4135.WESTBOM JonasSWE06:28:47.0
4136.WESTIN OweSWE06:28:47.0
4137.Petrov SergeiRUS06:28:48.0
4138.FINN Mats-OlaSWE06:28:48.0
4139.Storsnes Per ArneNOR06:28:49.0
4140.Gigernes Ole JonnyNOR06:28:49.0
4141.FÄGERBLAD ÖrjanSWE06:28:51.0
4142.MARKLUND DickSWE06:28:52.0
4143.LISS AndersSWE06:28:52.0
4144.KRISTOFFERSEN OrlaSWE06:28:53.0
4145.LILL ErkkiEST06:28:53.0
4146.Bryne Arne OlavNOR06:28:56.0
4147.HALLBERG ThomasSWE06:28:56.0
4148.PETTERSSON HenrikSWE06:28:56.0
4149.Dybvik Svein OveNOR06:28:56.0
4150.TROMMESTAD TormodSWE06:28:57.0
4151.Farnes Lars ChristianNOR06:28:57.0
4152.ÅKESSON BörjeSWE06:28:59.0
4153.Winther HenrikDAN06:29:07.0
4154.SJÖBERG AndreasSWE06:29:10.0
4155.BONDESSON TonySWE06:29:14.0
4156.Dietzel AlexanderGER06:29:18.0
4157.GRANLUND LarsFIN06:29:20.0
4158.JACOBSSON MartinSWE06:29:21.0
4159.SKOGLUND JohanSWE06:29:23.0
4160.BERGSTRAND LennartSWE06:29:23.0
4161.STHYR HenrikSWE06:29:24.0
4162.LINDBÄCK MicaelSWE06:29:29.0
4163.THOMSON AngusSWE06:29:29.0
4164.Cederlöf MagnusSWE06:29:29.0
4165.Nielsen JohanSWE06:29:30.0
4166.TANNLUND OscarSWE06:29:31.0
4167.Andersson KlasSWE06:29:32.0
4168.PETERSSON AndersSWE06:29:33.0
4169.BULL ChristofferNOR06:29:34.0
4170.HINDSBERG RobertFIN06:29:35.0
4171.JOSEFSSON EvertSWE06:29:36.0
4172.SOLBACK OlaSWE06:29:37.0
4173.ANDERSSON JanneSWE06:29:40.0
4174.Andersson EnarSWE06:29:40.0
4175.Saukko TeuvoFIN06:29:41.0
4176.CARLSSON MikaelSWE06:29:42.0
4177.Brunström Roy VictorNOR06:29:42.0
4178.Moe-Jacobsen WillyNOR06:29:44.0
4179.KROGESTAD RonnieSWE06:29:45.0
4180.EDBERG DanielSWE06:29:50.0
4181.Koirikivi JanneFIN06:29:55.0
4182.Lehtinen AriFIN06:29:55.0
4183.EK JonasSWE06:29:55.0
4184.ENGVALL BjornSWE06:29:56.0
4185.THYBECK KlasSWE06:30:00.0
4186.LINDBÄCK ErikSWE06:30:04.0
4187.Zaitsev EvgenyiRUS06:30:05.0
4188.EKLÖV PeterSWE06:30:06.0
4189.CARLSON DanielSWE06:30:07.0
4190.TÖRNGREN RolandSWE06:30:11.0
4191.STADEL JoachimSUI06:30:12.0
4192.GILLE PerSWE06:30:17.0
4193.NORDSTRÖM KjellSWE06:30:19.0
4194.RHODIN JohanSWE06:30:26.0
4195.Andersson MagnusSWE06:30:28.0
4196.WESTERBOM StefanSWE06:30:30.0
4197.Svensson MårtenSWE06:30:30.0
4198.SUNDSTRÖM MartinSWE06:30:31.0
4199.Hedlund BennySWE06:30:35.0
4200.STRÅKENSJÖ HåkanSWE06:30:36.0


next rankings:

4101 - 4200





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions