home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
FisherEnervitAmmergauer AlpenFis skijulbo-eyewearSki Skettmarathon skierStonehamRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Vasaloppet

06.03.2005 90 km CT

Men's ranking

7401.CARLSON H-PSWE07:56:31.0
7402.HEDBERG JohnUSA07:56:31.0
7403.KARLSSON PercySWE07:56:33.0
7404.STENSTRÖM JonasSWE07:56:34.0
7405.SCHAUS JörgGER07:56:37.0
7406.Zambotto MarioITA07:56:39.0
7407.ERIKSSON Per-OlofSWE07:56:42.0
7408.JOHANSSON SvenSWE07:56:43.0
7409.ANDERSSON TordSWE07:56:45.0
7410.MOLIN PerSWE07:56:45.0
7411.Lindlökken Dag RenéSWE07:56:46.0
7412.Isenberg MagnusSWE07:56:46.0
7413.Lindquist MårtenSWE07:56:51.0
7414.Kjellmert ÅkeSWE07:56:53.0
7415.NEHLMARK PeterSWE07:57:05.0
7416.Käcker NicklasSWE07:57:06.0
7417.LILJESTRÖM StigSWE07:57:11.0
7418.AHLBOM KennethSWE07:57:13.0
7419.BILLGERT StaffanSWE07:57:15.0
7420.JONSSON Per-ArneSWE07:57:18.0
7421.KARLSSON BennySWE07:57:21.0
7422.Solheim StigNOR07:57:31.0
7423.SMEDBERG MartinSWE07:57:32.0
7424.Söderberg FredricSWE07:57:33.0
7425.NORDLANDER ChristerSWE07:57:33.0
7426.Hautakoski DanielSWE07:57:35.0
7427.Abramsson PeterSWE07:57:43.0
7428.SJÖBLOM AndersSWE07:57:47.0
7429.BROMAN Sven H.SWE07:57:48.0
7430.JOHANSSON EricSWE07:57:48.0
7431.Karlsson OlleSWE07:57:51.0
7432.SÖNSTEBY PederSWE07:57:51.0
7433.LEMEL IngemarSWE07:57:57.0
7434.Jensen Niels OleDAN07:58:01.0
7435.Oppgården EsbjörnSWE07:58:02.0
7436.Dahlstrand NiclasSWE07:58:04.0
7437.VACKENFELDT RogerSWE07:58:07.0
7438.Alexandersson DanielSWE07:58:09.0
7439.LUNDGREN HenrikSWE07:58:13.0
7440.Schönfeldt KennethSWE07:58:15.0
7441.KARLSSON JoachimSWE07:58:15.0
7442.Mandal JonnyNOR07:58:16.0
7443.Stolt TerjeNOR07:58:17.0
7444.Lid ArveNOR07:58:19.0
7445.Mardahl Petersen FransNOR07:58:20.0
7446.ELOFSSON JohanSWE07:58:27.0
7447.BERGQVIST ChristianSWE07:58:28.0
7448.WIKNER MatsSWE07:58:28.0
7449.Svahn PeterSWE07:58:35.0
7450.Guidotti Antonio UmbertoITA07:58:35.0
7451.Verdier StéphaneSWE07:58:36.0
7452.PAULSSON TomasSWE07:58:38.0
7453.Akselsson PatrikSWE07:58:42.0
7454.ALDEGREN UlfSWE07:58:44.0
7455.ANTFOLK BerndtFIN07:58:46.0
7456.CHRISTENSON MikaelSWE07:58:47.0
7457.GRANERFELDT StaffanSWE07:58:49.0
7458.VIKLUND LarsSWE07:59:00.0
7459.Wigren OlaSWE07:59:00.0
7460.Fransson StenSWE07:59:07.0
7461.BRÄNNLUND PhilipSWE07:59:08.0
7462.Swartling PeterSWE07:59:09.0
7463.JOHANSSON UrbanSWE07:59:10.0
7464.TRAUSTASON JörundurISL07:59:12.0
7465.RAGNERBY MikaelSWE07:59:18.0
7466.Esensjö JanSWE07:59:18.0
7467.Schuck AlexanderGER07:59:21.0
7468.PERSSON RasmusSWE07:59:25.0
7469.Hedlund LennartSWE07:59:25.0
7470.VADLEJCH JanISR07:59:26.0
7471.Ekman FredrikSWE07:59:27.0
7472.GUSTAFSSON LeifFIN07:59:29.0
7473.LÄHDES NiiloFIN07:59:31.0
7474.JAHNKE TorbjörnSWE07:59:35.0
7475.ERIKSSON LarsSWE07:59:36.0
7476.LINDBERGSSON FredrikSWE07:59:36.0
7477.Ekblom BoFIN07:59:38.0
7478.Salla SakariSWE07:59:39.0
7480.Söder PeterSWE07:59:43.0
7481.KÖCHLIN WolfgangSUI07:59:44.0
7482.Karlsson PaulSWE07:59:49.0
7483.Bucovaz SandroITA07:59:53.0
7484.Sörensen PålNOR07:59:53.0
7485.WESTBERG PärSWE07:59:55.0
7486.RITZ PeterSUI07:59:55.0
7487.Brevik TorNOR07:59:56.0
7488.EHRENBORG MichaelSWE07:59:57.0
7489.Åström OveSWE07:59:57.0
7490.HOLMBERG HenrikSWE07:59:57.0
7491.CRONQVIST MatsSWE08:00:01.0
7492.SVENSSON UnoSWE08:00:07.0
7493.LINDQVIST Hans-ErikFIN08:00:08.0
7494.MCDONALD JamesCAN08:00:10.0
7495.OURÖ FransDAN08:00:16.0
7496.Hedberg JanSWE08:00:20.0
7497.ROUSSAKOV MikhailRUS08:00:21.0
7498.Mölne JohanSWE08:00:22.0
7499.Holmberg JohanSWE08:00:23.0
7500.HUUPPONEN EskoSWE08:00:23.0


next rankings:

7401 - 7500





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions