Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

La Transjurassienne

20.02.2005 76 km FT

Men's ranking

1.GUTIERREZ Juan JesusSPA03:56:33.1
2.PASSERON StephaneFRA03:58:39.1
3.ROY DidierFRA03:59:32.2
4.FAIVRE François RégisFRA04:02:41.7
5.FLOCHON Jean-MichelFRA04:02:43.0
6.GORRY FranckFRA04:02:44.0
7.DUPONT Jean-ChristopheFRA04:03:47.5
8.LANQUETIN YvesFRA04:04:19.2
9.Chapius PatriceFRA04:05:07.4
10.GIRARD-BLANC DamienFRA04:05:21.6
11.Lalevee GuillaumeFRA04:06:30.2
12.MAKI KariFIN04:06:49.9
13.CASSEZ MathieuFRA04:06:52.0
14.BALANCHE HervéFRA04:07:03.7
15.BUCHS AndreasSUI04:07:17.5
16.ISENMANN SébastienFRA04:07:37.2
17.BOUILLET MickaelFRA04:08:09.0
18.MOUGEL VincentFRA04:09:02.4
19.CHENEVAL FranckFRA04:10:04.9
20.Regard BertrandFRA04:10:26.5
21.Bourgeois LucienFRA04:11:10.0
22.Didierlaurent NicolasFRA04:11:15.1
23.Faivre HervéFRA04:11:17.8
24.Schwarz ChristianGER04:13:24.5
25.CANNELLE EddyFRA04:13:50.9
26.ANTOINE EddyFRA04:14:21.9
27.CHOPARD-LALLIER BenoitFRA04:15:29.1
28.Crestani MarcoITA04:15:41.3
29.BAUD FrédéricFRA04:16:46.2
30.BOEGLIN DidierFRA04:16:51.0
31.GAGNEUR SébastienFRA04:16:51.9
32.SAILLARD EmmanuelFRA04:16:58.8
33.GRILLON SebastienFRA04:17:11.1
34.PROST EricFRA04:17:19.9
35.PARNPUU RaivoEST04:19:14.0
36.BONNET NicolasFRA04:20:04.5
37.BOUILLET CédricFRA04:20:05.4
38.VERJUS SergeFRA04:20:05.9
39.Wagenführ ThomasSUI04:20:06.8
40.DAVID RAISON ThierryFRA04:20:06.9
41.ROSSERO Jean LouisFRA04:20:09.9
42.LACROIX DenisFRA04:20:37.8
43.GAILLARD LilianFRA04:20:38.0
44.SUE ChristianFRA04:21:14.0
45.MANDRILLON LaurentFRA04:21:44.0
46.GUILLAUME SylvainFRA04:21:56.8
47.MANTEZ AdrienFRA04:22:11.8
48.JEANNEROD EmmanuelFRA04:22:12.0
49.GUYON DanielFRA04:22:16.1
50.PETITE Alain*FRA04:22:22.8
51.BARON ArnaudFRA04:23:20.3
52.DORFMAN XavierFRA04:23:21.4
53.PIRON EmmanuelFRA04:23:35.3
54.CAT FrançoisFRA04:24:09.0
55.LORA PierangeloITA04:24:10.6
56.CHOPARD MickaëlFRA04:24:13.7
57.SCHWOB AlphonseFRA04:24:17.6
58.GILLMANN JérémieFRA04:25:08.4
59.RIVES OlivierFRA04:25:09.9
60.POIROT XavierFRA04:25:31.3
61.MIMRAM FranckFRA04:25:50.3
62.VERJUS LionelFRA04:26:22.7
63.TERENTIEV OlegRUS04:26:26.2
64.RINALDI EmmanuelFRA04:26:41.6
65.BINET NicolasFRA04:26:42.5
66.JACQUOT BertrandFRA04:26:43.6
67.GUERAUD LaurentFRA04:26:46.9
68.BAUD DenisFRA04:26:51.0
69.GUY Jean YvesFRA04:26:51.1
70.RACLE DenisFRA04:26:51.4
71.THOMET ChristianFRA04:27:18.3
72.GALLIN LionelFRA04:27:37.9
73.DELEBARRE VincentFRA04:28:04.0
74.PERNOT VincentFRA04:28:47.0
75.MEIER ChristopheSUI04:30:00.1
76.PELLEGRINI StéphaneFRA04:30:13.7
77.ARDIET NicolasFRA04:30:44.3
78.SAISSELIN ClaudeSUI04:31:30.5
79.BREYTON GaetanFRA04:31:56.5
80.RIBEYRE JackyFRA04:32:36.4
81.BAILLY GrégoryFRA04:33:00.2
82.GUYON Frédéric**FRA04:33:06.1
83.FUMEY PhilippeFRA04:33:31.7
84.DESARMENIEN AlbanFRA04:33:56.5
85.MOYSE PascalFRA04:34:28.7
86.BONNIOT ThierryFRA04:34:56.8
87.Cordier Jean MarcFRA04:34:59.4
88.FAIVRE MichelFRA04:35:01.8
89.GEGOUT ThierryFRA04:35:06.8
90.ITTMANN MachielNED04:35:11.7
91.LORGE BenoitFRA04:35:18.0
92.MOREL RégisFRA04:35:38.8
93.MANTINI PauloITA04:35:39.5
94.LACROIX StéphaneFRA04:35:41.0
95.DREYER MarcFRA04:35:50.2
96.Alder NorbertSUI04:36:04.1
97.NORMAND SamuelFRA04:36:15.2
98.COSTE JéromeFRA04:36:17.1
99.LOCATELLI FlorentFRA04:36:39.2
100.COURTIN PascalFRA04:36:47.2


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
EnervitRossignolSki SkettFis skiFisherJAO CollectionsAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearmarathon skier
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Ushuaia Loppet
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Merino Muster
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)