home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierFisherjulbo-eyewearStonehamFis skiRossignolAmmergauer AlpenEnervitSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

La Transjurassienne Official Women's Race - open to men

20.02.2005 50 km FT

Men's ranking

1.LAGNIET LoïsFRA03:11:39.9
2.ENGEL YannSUI03:13:34.9
3.PEQUIGNOT RaymondFRA03:15:42.6
4.DUMONT GillesSUI03:17:45.2
5.ENGEL DimitriSUI03:20:31.7
6.ROUSSET ChristopheFRA03:22:51.0
7.JEANNIN AlainFRA03:32:46.0
8.ISLER MaxSUI03:34:02.6
9.ROZ ThierryFRA03:34:21.2
10.BONNEFOY JérômeFRA03:38:26.8
11.VIRY ChristianFRA03:41:29.0
12.PAILLARD LionelFRA03:41:37.1
13.BITZNER Jean LucFRA03:43:22.6
14.KNÜSEL MichaelSUI03:43:29.6
15.MARCHAL PhilippeFRA03:45:01.3
16.ROULET EtienneSUI03:46:03.6
17.JANZEN JanGER03:46:31.9
18.JACOB NicolasFRA03:47:59.3
19.SCHRAMM CédricFRA03:48:16.5
20.BEDEZ GillesFRA03:48:28.2
21.VOEGELI YvesSUI03:48:49.9
22.BRUN RenéFRA03:48:57.9
23.RIGAUD EtienneFRA03:49:07.6
24.PANSARD FrédéricFRA03:50:36.5
25.HOLIS LudekCZE03:51:10.2
26.PILLOD Jean-PierreFRA03:51:29.4
27.PALANCHON XavierFRA03:51:46.2
28.RAISIN DidierFRA03:52:24.8
29.CHATILLON YvesFRA03:52:25.6
30.PESENTI BrunoFRA03:52:32.8
31.BETTENS YvesSUI03:52:49.6
32.DAUTRICHE AlainFRA03:53:15.8
33.HITZ UrsSUI03:53:32.3
34.ROZ GillesFRA03:54:20.7
35.BAUD StéphaneFRA03:56:00.9
36.CHAMOT RomainFRA03:56:17.6
37.LACROIX PhilippeFRA03:56:19.4
38.PAGNIER MichelFRA03:56:27.1
39.GRENIER-BOLEY JulienFRA03:57:52.9
40.MAITRE Pierre AndréSUI03:57:56.2
41.HURTE SylvainFRA03:58:32.5
42.RIGAUD BertrandFRA03:58:41.8
43.MARGUET JohnFRA03:58:51.9
44.MONFA GerminalFRA04:01:56.6
45.MANIORA YonelLUX04:02:20.1
46.KOCH MATHIAN ChristopheFRA04:02:42.1
47.DAVID HervéFRA04:02:55.5
48.DAUGEARD PhilippeFRA04:03:32.2
49.MILLOT PascalFRA04:04:19.0
50.DALLOZ MichelFRA04:05:05.7
51.PESENTI SilvioSUI04:05:13.0
52.MOREL-JEAN ChristianFRA04:05:36.1
53.MATHIEU ChristianFRA04:06:33.4
54.PFINGSTAG GillesFRA04:06:51.5
55.TICHELLI RenéSUI04:07:22.5
56.TRICHOT MaximeFRA04:07:36.0
57.DALLOZ StéphaneFRA04:07:45.8
58.LANTENOIS BrunoFRA04:08:28.6
59.BRUNET JannickFRA04:09:42.9
60.PALMGREN GORANSWE04:09:53.3
61.BEUCLER NicolasFRA04:10:17.5
62.GENRE JulienFRA04:11:09.8
63.CUBY YannickFRA04:11:41.3
64.BOBILLIER CHAUMONT JérômeFRA04:12:11.4
65.VIALON RégisFRA04:12:44.5
66.BURRI MarcelFRA04:13:14.7
67.PETITJEAN AurélienFRA04:13:16.6
68.Beer Hans UlrichSUI04:13:33.1
69.GRANDCLEMENT DavidFRA04:14:08.8
70.DUPUIS FrédéricFRA04:15:26.6
71.MILLEREAU Jean LucFRA04:15:27.9
72.EPLENIER FlorentFRA04:15:56.4
73.COURTOIS NicolasFRA04:15:58.6
74.BLANC HervéSUI04:16:01.3
75.MULTRIER GillesFRA04:16:48.9
76.COMBOROURE GérardFRA04:17:28.7
77.BRET Jean-LouisFRA04:17:58.2
78.PARNET ChristopheFRA04:18:47.0
79.RAMPONI ChristianFRA04:19:03.6
80.LIEGEON Jean-FrançoisFRA04:19:10.1
81.BLANC StéphaneFRA04:20:22.3
82.BAYEUL ChristopheFRA04:21:16.2
83.LECUYER LaurentFRA04:21:27.0
84.CHALVIN YohannFRA04:21:34.5
85.GRANDCLEMENT MichelFRA04:23:45.2
86.BAROUDEL LudovicFRA04:23:50.3
87.PESENTI SergeFRA04:24:12.4
88.CLAUDEL LaurentFRA04:24:24.1
89.BEDEL BertrandFRA04:25:11.7
90.MOUGIN DanielFRA04:26:02.2
91.FERAT Jean-ChristopheFRA04:26:18.7
92.VASSEUR Jean-MichelFRA04:26:48.3
93.BLUM StefanSUI04:27:10.7
94.SCHMIDT SylvainFRA04:27:46.9
95.PERRAD CyrilFRA04:27:51.5
96.ROUX FabriceFRA04:27:58.8
97.DUFOUR LucienFRA04:28:06.5
98.LAITHIER JulienFRA04:28:28.2
99.GARRIC AlainFRA04:29:22.6
100.BONNIN MichelFRA04:29:43.8


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions