Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

La Transjurassienne Official Women's Race - open to men

20.02.2005 50 km FT

Men's ranking

1.LAGNIET LoïsFRA03:11:39.9
2.ENGEL YannSUI03:13:34.9
3.PEQUIGNOT RaymondFRA03:15:42.6
4.DUMONT GillesSUI03:17:45.2
5.ENGEL DimitriSUI03:20:31.7
6.ROUSSET ChristopheFRA03:22:51.0
7.JEANNIN AlainFRA03:32:46.0
8.ISLER MaxSUI03:34:02.6
9.ROZ ThierryFRA03:34:21.2
10.BONNEFOY JérômeFRA03:38:26.8
11.VIRY ChristianFRA03:41:29.0
12.PAILLARD LionelFRA03:41:37.1
13.BITZNER Jean LucFRA03:43:22.6
14.KNÜSEL MichaelSUI03:43:29.6
15.MARCHAL PhilippeFRA03:45:01.3
16.ROULET EtienneSUI03:46:03.6
17.JANZEN JanGER03:46:31.9
18.JACOB NicolasFRA03:47:59.3
19.SCHRAMM CédricFRA03:48:16.5
20.BEDEZ GillesFRA03:48:28.2
21.VOEGELI YvesSUI03:48:49.9
22.BRUN RenéFRA03:48:57.9
23.RIGAUD EtienneFRA03:49:07.6
24.PANSARD FrédéricFRA03:50:36.5
25.HOLIS LudekCZE03:51:10.2
26.PILLOD Jean-PierreFRA03:51:29.4
27.PALANCHON XavierFRA03:51:46.2
28.RAISIN DidierFRA03:52:24.8
29.CHATILLON YvesFRA03:52:25.6
30.PESENTI BrunoFRA03:52:32.8
31.BETTENS YvesSUI03:52:49.6
32.DAUTRICHE AlainFRA03:53:15.8
33.HITZ UrsSUI03:53:32.3
34.ROZ GillesFRA03:54:20.7
35.BAUD StéphaneFRA03:56:00.9
36.CHAMOT RomainFRA03:56:17.6
37.LACROIX PhilippeFRA03:56:19.4
38.PAGNIER MichelFRA03:56:27.1
39.GRENIER-BOLEY JulienFRA03:57:52.9
40.MAITRE Pierre AndréSUI03:57:56.2
41.HURTE SylvainFRA03:58:32.5
42.RIGAUD BertrandFRA03:58:41.8
43.MARGUET JohnFRA03:58:51.9
44.MONFA GerminalFRA04:01:56.6
45.MANIORA YonelLUX04:02:20.1
46.KOCH MATHIAN ChristopheFRA04:02:42.1
47.DAVID HervéFRA04:02:55.5
48.DAUGEARD PhilippeFRA04:03:32.2
49.MILLOT PascalFRA04:04:19.0
50.DALLOZ MichelFRA04:05:05.7
51.PESENTI SilvioSUI04:05:13.0
52.MOREL-JEAN ChristianFRA04:05:36.1
53.MATHIEU ChristianFRA04:06:33.4
54.PFINGSTAG GillesFRA04:06:51.5
55.TICHELLI RenéSUI04:07:22.5
56.TRICHOT MaximeFRA04:07:36.0
57.DALLOZ StéphaneFRA04:07:45.8
58.LANTENOIS BrunoFRA04:08:28.6
59.BRUNET JannickFRA04:09:42.9
60.PALMGREN GORANSWE04:09:53.3
61.BEUCLER NicolasFRA04:10:17.5
62.GENRE JulienFRA04:11:09.8
63.CUBY YannickFRA04:11:41.3
64.BOBILLIER CHAUMONT JérômeFRA04:12:11.4
65.VIALON RégisFRA04:12:44.5
66.BURRI MarcelFRA04:13:14.7
67.PETITJEAN AurélienFRA04:13:16.6
68.Beer Hans UlrichSUI04:13:33.1
69.GRANDCLEMENT DavidFRA04:14:08.8
70.DUPUIS FrédéricFRA04:15:26.6
71.MILLEREAU Jean LucFRA04:15:27.9
72.EPLENIER FlorentFRA04:15:56.4
73.COURTOIS NicolasFRA04:15:58.6
74.BLANC HervéSUI04:16:01.3
75.MULTRIER GillesFRA04:16:48.9
76.COMBOROURE GérardFRA04:17:28.7
77.BRET Jean-LouisFRA04:17:58.2
78.PARNET ChristopheFRA04:18:47.0
79.RAMPONI ChristianFRA04:19:03.6
80.LIEGEON Jean-FrançoisFRA04:19:10.1
81.BLANC StéphaneFRA04:20:22.3
82.BAYEUL ChristopheFRA04:21:16.2
83.LECUYER LaurentFRA04:21:27.0
84.CHALVIN YohannFRA04:21:34.5
85.GRANDCLEMENT MichelFRA04:23:45.2
86.BAROUDEL LudovicFRA04:23:50.3
87.PESENTI SergeFRA04:24:12.4
88.CLAUDEL LaurentFRA04:24:24.1
89.BEDEL BertrandFRA04:25:11.7
90.MOUGIN DanielFRA04:26:02.2
91.FERAT Jean-ChristopheFRA04:26:18.7
92.VASSEUR Jean-MichelFRA04:26:48.3
93.BLUM StefanSUI04:27:10.7
94.SCHMIDT SylvainFRA04:27:46.9
95.PERRAD CyrilFRA04:27:51.5
96.ROUX FabriceFRA04:27:58.8
97.DUFOUR LucienFRA04:28:06.5
98.LAITHIER JulienFRA04:28:28.2
99.GARRIC AlainFRA04:29:22.6
100.BONNIN MichelFRA04:29:43.8


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
La Transjurassienne
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
WL Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Tartu Maraton

Download Marathon Skier Magazine

Marathonskier.com
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)