Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Tartu Maraton

13.02.2005 63 km CT

Men's ranking

1.OLLE RaulEST3:16:46.0.
2.REZAC StanislavCZE3:21:39.0.
3.Aukland JoergenNOR3:21:45.0.
4.AASMÄE MeelisEST3:23:37.0.
5.Peltotalo JaniFIN3:25:32.0.
6.ROONET RistoEST3:25:48.0.
7.RAUDSEPP PavoEST3:32:33.0.
8.Jauho JarkkoFIN3:34:13.0.
9.Lukertsenko MihhailEST3:34:37.0.
10.Stchastlivyi GermanEST3:35:40.0.
11.Myasnikov YuryRUS3:39:14.0.
12.Kallak JaanEST3:39:45.0.
13.Keskpaik KertEST3:41:00.0.
14.KASEKAMP AndrusEST3:41:57.0.
15.PÄRNPUU RaivoEST3:42:55.0.
16.TEPPAN JaakEST3:42:55.0.
17.PAVLOV UlvarEST3:43:17.0.
18.NOVOTNY JiriCZE3:43:47.0.
19.TEPPAN JaanusEST3:44:06.0.
20.KOVALJOV OlegEST3:44:08.0.
21.HUSSAR KaidarEST3:44:09.0.
22.KÄRBO ValloEST3:44:23.0.
23.LEIMBACH MarioGER3:44:30.0.
24.Zelentsov StanislavEST3:45:10.0.
25.KIVIL PeepEST3:45:28.0.
26.VEILBERG AgoEST3:45:30.0.
27.Peets RobertEST3:45:54.0.
28.Kalnin TarviEST3:46:06.0.
29.KLINGER ThomasGER3:46:31.0.
30.Maluhins OlegsLAT3:46:48.0.
31.SANDSTAD Ole ReinhartNOR3:46:52.0.
32.MIETTINEN HarriFIN3:47:01.0.
33.EINSALU AntsEST3:47:08.0.
34.Ponsiluoma PasiFIN3:47:23.0.
35.MALVA MartinEST3:47:42.0.
36.AUN RannoEST3:48:07.0.
37.LOIGOM VillemEST3:48:27.0.
38.Ott LauriEST3:48:36.0.
39.KANEP UrmasEST3:49:06.0.
40.Flavyanov IgorRUS3:49:12.0.
41.SABRE KaupoEST3:49:14.0.
42.KILK AinEST3:49:21.0.
43.Roosipõld RihoEST3:49:23.0.
44.Rudzitis RolandsLAT3:49:34.0.
45.PALO TimoEST3:49:45.0.
46.PRIKS HannoEST3:49:52.0.
47.Laineste AndresEST3:50:07.0.
48.EPNER IlmarEST3:50:14.0.
49.KARU VirgoEST3:50:46.0.
50.Pallo RaitEST3:51:13.0.
51.RAANTSE RannarEST3:52:23.0.
52.PÜVI MargusEST3:52:32.0.
53.Otsus MarkoEST3:52:36.0.
54.KÄESEL AivarEST3:52:46.0.
55.PARVE HeikkiEST3:52:46.0.
56.Kampus KaidoEST3:52:48.0.
57.EISENBACH BodoGER3:53:47.0.
58.MYHREN BjornarNOR3:54:15.0.
59.Ridamäe AivarEST3:54:17.0.
60.LILLMETS ÜllarEST3:55:10.0.
61.REJZEK MartinCZE3:55:45.0.
62.MIHELSON OlafEST3:55:47.0.
63.Kuvaja JukkaFIN3:56:19.0.
64.KOOVIT ToomasEST3:56:33.0.
65.PARYGINE DmitriRUS3:56:42.0.
66.SIIMSAARE TarmoEST3:56:50.0.
67.Luukkonen MikaFIN3:56:58.0.
68.JALASTO KaupoEST3:57:03.0.
69.SUVIORG AndrusEST3:57:05.0.
70.Taivere ArturEST3:57:09.0.
71.Teppo IndrekEST3:57:13.0.
72.HAMMER GeirNOR3:57:13.0.
73.Bauman JaanusEST3:57:22.0.
74.Teräväinen YrjöFIN3:57:27.0.
75.MARDNA MihkelEST3:57:28.0.
76.Luuk RaidoEST3:57:32.0.
77.KASK JanekEST3:57:37.0.
78.Bikshe ZintisLAT3:57:40.0.
79.Tinno TaavoEST3:57:42.0.
80.KRUUSE ReinEST3:57:42.0.
81.HANSON Peter AUSA3:57:45.0.
82.Hallikma HeitiEST3:57:49.0.
83.Viik TarviEST3:58:02.0.
84.Kärner OlleEST3:58:24.0.
85.Axenov VasilyRUS3:58:27.0.
86.MEYER MartinSUI3:58:34.0.
87.TRUUPÕLD KaidoEST3:58:41.0.
88.Savastver AlarEST3:58:43.0.
89.JERSHOV MaanusEST3:58:46.0.
90.Klampe IndrekEST3:58:55.0.
91.Larsson BjörnSWE3:58:59.0.
92.KADAJANE KaupoEST3:59:05.0.
93.Efimov AlekseyRUS3:59:18.0.
94.JETSONEN VoittoFIN3:59:19.0.
95.ROOBA KunoEST3:59:21.0.
96.Voloshin JevgeniEST3:59:33.0.
97.Makarov JuriRus3:59:39.0.
98.Petrov SergeiRUS3:59:53.0.
99.Rozov AndreiEST4:00:07.0.
100.PALLOTEDDER TaivoEST4:00:17.0.


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
Ammergauer AlpenJAO CollectionsSki SkettEnervitmarathon skierFisherFis skiRossignoljulbo-eyewear
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)