home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
RossignolFis skiAmmergauer AlpenEnervitjulbo-eyewearSki SkettStonehamFishermarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Tartu Maraton

13.02.2005 63 km CT

Men's ranking

1201.Ritson JaanusLAT5:30:50.0.
1202.ORAS VelloEST5:30:52.0.
1203.Heikkilä TapioFIN5:30:59.0.
1204.Egert DavidGER5:31:07.0.
1205.Viil SergoEST5:31:18.0.
1206.Elster HeitiEST5:31:21.0.
1207.Sakkeus JüriEST5:31:29.0.
1208.Silver AndreEST5:31:29.0.
1209.Järveots TõnuEST5:31:30.0.
1210.Suits AivarEST5:31:35.0.
1211.PRINTSMANN ArdiEST5:31:36.0.
1212.Hagen PeeterEST5:31:39.0.
1213.RÄTSEPSO AndresEST5:31:41.0.
1214.Pääru PriitEST5:31:44.0.
1215.VELLERIND RainEST5:31:45.0.
1216.Mardiste PeepEST5:31:48.0.
1217.Nuum TaaviEST5:31:51.0.
1218.Kangert TanelEST5:31:53.0.
1219.Küla HeikoEST5:32:03.0.
1220.MÄGI ArvedEST5:32:08.0.
1221.NÕMM KalevEST5:32:09.0.
1222.Haabma SiimEST5:32:10.0.
1223.Matiisen MikkEST5:32:12.0.
1224.Hendrikson PeeterEST5:32:13.0.
1225.Reijonen HannuFIN5:32:14.0.
1226.LEHRICH NorbertGER5:32:28.0.
1227.Jõesaar MartinEST5:32:30.0.
1228.TUISK TaaviEST5:32:32.0.
1229.Kakko MairoltEST5:32:37.0.
1230.VANANURM OlaviEST5:32:40.0.
1231.MYLLYS ReijoFIN5:32:48.0.
1232.Aul JoosepEST5:32:55.0.
1233.Akenpärg KalleEST5:33:02.0.
1234.ABNER AndreEST5:33:03.0.
1235.LAIKOJA IlmarEST5:33:04.0.
1236.VAU TiitEST5:33:09.0.
1237.LASSERON IndrekEST5:33:21.0.
1238.MAARITS AndersEST5:33:27.0.
1239.Laanemaa KristjanEST5:33:27.0.
1240.Engler JohannesGER5:33:33.0.
1241.LAINE JormaFIN5:33:49.0.
1242.Ots Magnus-MaitEST5:33:53.0.
1243.BALTSCHEFFSKY MartinFIN5:33:54.0.
1244.AUL AgerEST5:33:59.0.
1245.KAINEL MartEST5:34:07.0.
1246.RAUDSEPP RaidoEST5:34:10.0.
1247.Pool HannesEST5:34:15.0.
1248.Tiik MartinEST5:34:17.0.
1249.Kling PeterFIN5:34:30.0.
1250.Taivere MihhailEST5:35:01.0.
1251.Kuul ToomasEST5:35:05.0.
1252.Laur JüriEST5:35:06.0.
1253.LIBERATORE CorradoITA5:35:08.0.
1254.Henriksson KimFIN5:35:12.0.
1255.Tamm TõnuEST5:35:13.0.
1256.LILLEMETS KristjanEST5:35:15.0.
1257.TÄHT TaivoEST5:35:16.0.
1258.CHRISTOFFEL JaanusEST5:35:16.0.
1259.Jäe UrmasEST5:35:19.0.
1260.Leius AivarEST5:35:27.0.
1261.Truus IvoEST5:35:29.0.
1262.Eha UrmasFIN5:35:31.0.
1263.Pak AndresEST5:35:34.0.
1264.RODI ArvoEST5:35:42.0.
1265.MERELAHT ArnoEST5:35:42.0.
1266.Kolde TiitEST5:35:47.0.
1267.Lukes JiriCZE5:35:48.0.
1268.Aavaste TarmoEST5:35:53.0.
1269.KORROL MatiEST5:35:57.0.
1270.Õruste ArnoEST5:36:08.0.
1271.PLADZIEWICZ JohnUSA5:36:13.0.
1272.Lukman RiivoEST5:36:21.0.
1273.KAASIK AndrasEST5:36:21.0.
1274.Pütsepp EinarEST5:36:25.0.
1275.ABRAHAMSON TheodoreUSA5:36:25.0.
1276.Mardo AhtiEST5:36:25.0.
1277.Mangusson TanelEST5:36:26.0.
1278.MÕTTUS MatiEST5:36:27.0.
1279.GUITART JordiSPA5:36:28.0.
1280.Metspalu MaitEST5:36:35.0.
1281.TAKKINEN PenttiSWE5:36:40.0.
1282.Absalon MartinEST5:36:50.0.
1283.Ellamik VäinoEST5:36:53.0.
1284.Kiens JüriEST5:36:57.0.
1285.TAMM TeetEST5:37:01.0.
1286.GARRETA MarcelAND5:37:10.0.
1287.LUKES LuborCZE5:37:12.0.
1288.Peterson ElmoEST5:37:13.0.
1289.Oolo MarekEST5:37:20.0.
1290.TUISK PriitEST5:37:20.0.
1291.Kari TarmoEST5:37:21.0.
1292.LINNANTO Juha MattiFIN5:37:27.0.
1293.Paal VahurEST5:37:30.0.
1294.Jakobson MartenEST5:37:31.0.
1295.Mõtus MargusEST5:37:36.0.
1296.Kaasik ÜloEST5:37:37.0.
1297.Põllendik RaitEST5:37:43.0.
1298.Juva TimoFIN5:37:47.0.
1299.KÕIV ViktorEST5:37:48.0.
1300.Barner-Rasmussen BerndtFIN5:37:56.0.


next rankings:

1201 - 1300





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions