home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamFisherSki SkettAmmergauer AlpenRossignolEnervitFis skimarathon skierjulbo-eyewear
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Tartu Maraton

13.02.2005 63 km CT

Men's ranking

1601.Põder KuldarEST6:01:26.0.
1602.Liivamägi KalleEST6:01:31.0.
1603.Sepp AlgisEST6:01:36.0.
1604.Zeisig IvarEST6:01:37.0.
1605.Jokinen MarttiFIN6:01:38.0.
1606.METSÄPELTO MikkoFIN6:01:40.0.
1607.Järvelaid AareEST6:01:45.0.
1608.Pähklamäe ViktorEST6:01:50.0.
1609.KEPP KaidoEST6:01:59.0.
1610.Prank ReinEST6:02:02.0.
1611.Aalto MattiFIN6:02:04.0.
1612.KAIDME UrmasEST6:02:05.0.
1613.KÖRNER WernerGER6:02:07.0.
1614.VAARJA VeikkoEST6:02:12.0.
1615.BERTSCHI WalterSUI6:02:18.0.
1616.Jokinen EeroFIN6:02:24.0.
1617.Korju AhtoEST6:02:25.0.
1618.KLADKALNS KasparsLAT6:02:35.0.
1619.KIVISTIK ÜloEST6:02:41.0.
1620.Nigul IndrekEST6:02:43.0.
1621.SARAPUU SilverEST6:02:48.0.
1622.Madalik EdgarEST6:02:54.0.
1623.Pärn MihkelEST6:03:06.0.
1624.HIIEMÄE OlaviEST6:03:06.0.
1625.Toomas ToivoEST6:03:13.0.
1626.Viidemann MatiEST6:03:18.0.
1627.SIRO JaroslavSVK6:03:18.0.
1628.Kukk PeeterEST6:03:21.0.
1629.Oolmets VardoEST6:03:24.0.
1630.Tiit AarneEST6:03:29.0.
1631.Tõevere MartEST6:03:32.0.
1632.Jokinen VäinöFIN6:03:35.0.
1633.Sepp LauriEST6:03:37.0.
1634.Piirsalu VeikoEST6:03:47.0.
1635.VIIK ViljarEST6:04:13.0.
1636.KRUUS KalmerEST6:04:17.0.
1637.LOSSMANN EerikEST6:04:21.0.
1638.PARMASK PeeterEST6:04:26.0.
1639.Tukk MaikEST6:04:31.0.
1640.Küünal JaanEST6:04:34.0.
1641.Jaama SanderEST6:04:37.0.
1642.Suursaar AivarEST6:04:42.0.
1643.Erilaid VäinoEST6:04:54.0.
1644.Volt PeeterEST6:04:57.0.
1645.PREIMAN LauriEST6:05:06.0.
1646.Ahun JohannesEST6:05:26.0.
1647.REIN MatiEST6:05:28.0.
1648.NIKKEL OlafEST6:06:03.0.
1649.NYMAN LeifFIN6:06:04.0.
1650.Sinnelä MauriFIN6:06:06.0.
1651.PROODE ArnoEST6:06:12.0.
1652.SIMPSON ArnoEST6:06:26.0.
1653.Tiirik TõnisEST6:06:34.0.
1654.Siidra GeorgGER6:06:43.0.
1655.SAAR PeepEST6:06:46.0.
1656.Westberg JoakimSWE6:06:59.0.
1657.OTTENDER AvoEST6:07:15.0.
1658.HÕIMOJA HardiEST6:07:22.0.
1659.OTS AiduEST6:07:23.0.
1660.Tshumbarov FilippEST6:07:25.0.
1661.Kukk MargusEST6:07:28.0.
1662.Ots Ivar-IllimarEST6:07:32.0.
1663.Järvet TanelEST6:07:52.0.
1664.Kannel KalleEST6:08:09.0.
1665.Lang HeikiEST6:08:16.0.
1666.Kotkas KaupoEST6:08:17.0.
1667.Kraavi ValevEST6:08:19.0.
1668.Loorits KristjanEST6:08:22.0.
1669.Loorits VelloEST6:08:26.0.
1670.KÜLM HannoEST6:08:48.0.
1671.Kütt JohanEST6:08:50.0.
1672.Kivi TarmoEST6:08:54.0.
1673.Peiker HarriEST6:08:55.0.
1674.Randoja MatiEST6:09:02.0.
1675.PAPPEL EnoEST6:09:07.0.
1676.Olvet JaanEST6:09:16.0.
1677.Shuleiko GeorgiEST6:09:18.0.
1678.HARJANNE TuomoFIN6:09:19.0.
1679.Ristisaar ArgoEST6:09:21.0.
1680.KRUUS UrmasEST6:09:25.0.
1681.Truu PaavoEST6:09:29.0.
1682.NIEMIKOSKI OlaviFIN6:09:29.0.
1683.Kõivutalu KarmoEST6:09:35.0.
1684.AALBERG RaoulEST6:09:38.0.
1685.ABLER JamesUSA6:09:48.0.
1686.Priivits ArgoEST6:09:51.0.
1687.Uustalu MeelisEST6:09:59.0.
1688.Sults EnnEST6:10:00.0.
1689.Ostra MartEST6:10:02.0.
1690.VALLIMÄE ValmarEST6:10:11.0.
1691.Kuha TaaviEST6:10:25.0.
1692.Fagerlund MaxFIN6:10:33.0.
1693.PÖLÖNEN PekkaFIN6:10:44.0.
1694.OLSEN JensFIN6:10:45.0.
1695.TAMM TamarEST6:10:45.0.
1696.OLSEN JanFIN6:10:46.0.
1697.KOTIRANTA PekkaFIN6:10:47.0.
1698.Mattila EeroFIN6:10:54.0.
1699.Lille MarkoEST6:11:01.0.
1700.CALZAVACCA FaustoITA6:11:05.0.


next rankings:

1601 - 1700





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions