home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fis skiFisherjulbo-eyewearRossignolStonehamAmmergauer AlpenEnervitmarathon skierSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2003 42 km FT

Men's ranking

1501.BRUDER NorbertGER2:02.38,1
1502.Gredig ThomasSUI2:02.38,3
1504.HUF ReinhardGER2:02.38,9
1506.GALLI MauroSUI2:02.41,0
1507.CURTI RetoSUI2:02.41,5
1511.ZOLLER MarkusSUI2:02.43,7
1512.CURTO LuigiSUI2:02.43,8
1513.Zink GeorgGER2:02.44,4
1514.RÄSS AndreasGER2:02.45,4
1515.THOMMEN HanspeterSUI2:02.45,5
1516.SPIRIG ToniSUI2:02.46,8
1517.BERTSCHI SilvioSUI2:02.47,1
1518.LEHMANN HeinzSUI2:02.47,5
1521.SULER MichaelSUI2:02.51,0
1523.SCHUBERT Leo VolkerGER2:02.52,7
1524.STEINAUER WernerSUI2:02.54,7
1526.WALDMEIER KurtSUI2:02.55,5
1528.JÄGER ErnstSUI2:02.56,0
1529.JAMPEN HansueliSUI2:02.56,6
1531.KÄLIN-HERGER RetoSUI2:02.57,9
1532.STEMPLINGER AndreasGER2:02.58,5
1533.SCHMID MagnusGER2:02.58,6
1534.BURRI MarkusSUI2:02.58,9
1535.VAN DER MEULEN JelmerSUI2:02.59,3
1536.BONAGURO ArmandoITA2:02.59,4
1539.BROCCARDO RobertoITA2:03.03,4
1540.DEL BARBA SandroITA2:03.03,6
1541.WALPEN Michael OttoSUI2:03.04,7
1542.ZANARDI AlessandroITA2:03.05,9
1543.NAEGELI PeterSUI2:03.06,4
1544.DEMONTE PaoloITA2:03.07,4
1548.KÜPFER ArthurSUI2:03.14,7
1551.IELITRO MassimoITA2:03.16,5
1553.SCHMID ErwinSUI2:03.17,5
1554.TSCHUMI FelixSUI2:03.18,3
1556.KLUCKER MarcoSUI2:03.18,9
1557.MOSER MarkusSUI2:03.19,2
1559.Pfenninger FredySUI2:03.21,5
1563.HOLDENER SeppSUI2:03.23,2
1566.UDVARDI PatrickSUI2:03.26,8
1567.KUSTER MartinSUI2:03.27,4
1568.Zanetti MauroSUI2:03.29,0
1569.DI BELLA DomenicoGER2:03.29,5
1570.CAJÖRI CurdinSUI2:03.30,2
1571.MAKOSCH JensGER2:03.31,4
1572.Bohnet ArminGER2:03.32,2
1573.JUNGEN JakobSUI2:03.32,4
1574.VONWYL AdrianoSUI2:03.33,2
1575.BIERI StephanSUI2:03.35,1
1580.SCIUCHETTI GiacomoITA2:03.37,2
1581.DIETRICH RalfGER2:03.37,6
1582.Mühlig RüdigerGER2:03.37,8
1584.SCHMID Gian-MarcoSUI2:03.39,7
1586.ZIMMERMANN AndreasSUI2:03.40,3
1588.Bühler Hans-PeterSUI2:03.41,4
1590.RIEDENER WernerLIE2:03.42,3
1593.SCHULZ DieterGER2:03.44,9
1594.BODENMANN PeterSUI2:03.45,1
1598.FOLLETETE ChristopheFRA2:03.48,3
1599.MESSMER RobertSUI2:03.49,5
1600.SCHRICKEL AndréGER2:03.50,0


next rankings:

1501 - 1600





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions