home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
FisherAmmergauer AlpenEnervitjulbo-eyewearFis skiSki SkettRossignolStonehammarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Marcialonga

27.01.2002 60 km FT

Men's ranking

1.GUTIERREZ Juan JesusSPA02:13:03:6
2.POZZI MaurizioITA02:13:06:5
3.OLLE RaulEST02:13:08:0
4.RUIZ DiegoSPA02:13:13:7
5.ZANETEL GianantonioITA02:13:16:5
6.BLASSNIG AloisAUT02:13:18:8
7.DE ZOLT PONTE RobertoITA02:13:25:6
8.ANDERSEN RemyNOR02:13:26:2
9.Cattaneo MarcoITA02:13:26:7
10.KOSTNER NormanITA02:13:27:0
11.VANZETTA GiorgioITA02:13:32
12.BORDIGA FaustinoITA02:13:36
13.TORSETH RuneNOR02:13:37
14.DEBERTOLIS BrunoITA02:13:53
15.COSTANTIN PierluigiITA02:13:58
16.SCHWIENBACHER ReinholdITA02:14:07
17.GANNER NorbertAUT02:14:16
18.FILIPPA AgostinoITA02:14:32
20.PASSERON StephaneFRA02:15:00
21.PIDER OthmarITA02:15:14
22.BOUROV VitalyRUS02:15:33
22.Blatter AndréSUI02:15:33
24.OESTBERG MikaelSWE02:15:36
25.CARRARA BrunoITA02:15:55
26.NEUBER JankoGER02:16:17
27.MESSNER HelmuthITA02:18:09
28.MASLOV DmitriRUS02:18:27
29.REZAC StanislavCZE02:18:31
30.SANDHOLT OlaNOR02:18:35
31.PICCOLIORI AndreaITA02:18:39
32.SVARD OskarSWE02:19:27
34.Vilarrubla VincencSPA02:19:50
35.ROONET RistoEST02:20:13
36.FRYKBERG ErikSWE02:20:14
37.GORRY FranckFRA02:20:20
38.PILLER SergioITA02:20:23
39.KARGRUBER ReinhardITA02:20:34
41.FEX KristianSWE02:20:53
44.Longo AndreaITA02:21:02
45.TYNELL DanielSWE02:21:40
46.HENRIKSSON JohanSWE02:21:58
47.STEINMEIER AlexanderITA02:22:44
48.DELLADIO MarcelloITA02:22:49
49.TINGELOF UlfSWE02:23:33
50.TCHERNOV VitalyRUS02:23:43
51.Roland KjartanNOR02:23:46
52.BOLCHAKOV NikolaiRUS02:23:55
53.TYRNOV IgorRUS02:23:57
54.ENGLARO Gian PaoloITA02:23:58
56.CORDONI StefanoITA02:25:04
57.BERTOLDO MirkoITA02:25:13
58.MACOR EnzoITA02:25:43
59.DERRICK BenAUS02:26:14
59.BONINSEGNA GianniITA02:26:14
61.PAROLARI NicolaITA02:26:30
62.LANQUETIN YvesFRA02:26:42
63.NOCKLER FriedrichITA02:26:52
64.ZIRNGIBEL StefanGER02:26:56
65.RADOVAN MatteoITA02:26:58
66.HOLUB PetrCZE02:27:00
66.SORMANI InnocenteITA02:27:00
68.ANGELI GiuseppeITA02:27:08
69.DANESE SimoneITA02:27:12
70.MARTINELLI MatteoITA02:27:23
70.MERLINI FrancescoITA02:27:23
72.FONTANA IvanoITA02:27:24
73.BENAMATI MicheleITA02:27:31
74.Kuzmin DanielISR02:27:36
75.PARNPUU RaivoEST02:27:44
76.EIFERT ErikGER02:27:45
77.DELVAI MauroITA02:27:49
78.BARON ArnaudFRA02:27:50
79.BROCARD MarcoITA02:27:53
80.MACOR LorisITA02:27:59
81.VENTURELLI ChristianITA02:28:03
82.CORRADINI FulvioITA02:28:17
83.GHESER MatteoITA02:28:19
84.REDOLF FedericoITA02:28:36
85.GIOVINAZZO GiuseppeITA02:28:37
86.FIORELLI SergioITA02:28:38
87.SOMMAVILLA RobertoITA02:29:00
88.PEDRANZ GianniITA02:29:06
89.STOFFIE MarcoITA02:29:48
90.SANDBERG JohanSWE02:30:29
91.SCANDELLA StefanoITA02:30:47
92.FRANCHINI MassimoITA02:30:54
93.Furrer MartinSUI02:31:05
94.SPITEN VegardNOR02:31:06
95.MAGNOCAVALLO RiccardoITA02:31:32
96.MICH FrancescoITA02:31:33
97.GATTI AlbertoITA02:31:44
98.ROHLIK MichailCZE02:32:02
99.BASELGIA UrsSUI02:32:28
100.JACOBSSON NiclasSWE02:32:40


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions