home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer AlpenStonehamEnervitSki SkettFis skiFisherRossignoljulbo-eyewearmarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Finlandia- hiihto

23.02.2002 30 km CT

Men's ranking

1.Timo TossavainenFIN01:43:40.0
2.Tuomas NiinisaloFIN01:45:23.0
5.Uusimäki Juha-PekkaFIN01:47:03.0
6.JANHONEN KALERVOFIN01:58:03.0
7.Jyrki HärkönenFIN01:59:22.0
8.Juhani JokirantaFIN02:02:44.0
9.Jarkko VesikansaFIN02:04:15.0
10.Sergei HarkovFIN02:05:00.0
11.Oiva RepoFIN02:05:31.0
12.PERTELSON AntsEST02:05:37.0
13.Lauri NurkkalaFIN02:08:02.0
14.Kozlov SergeyRUS02:09:42.0
15.Salo JukkaFIN02:12:19.0
16.Tapio HämäläinenFIN02:12:22.0
17.Esko KolisevaFIN02:13:30.0
19.Salminen TeroFIN02:15:27.0
20.Markku TunturiFIN02:19:40.0
21.Leo LaakkonenFIN02:19:57.0
22.Hannu LähteenmäkiFIN02:20:57.0
23.Kari TimperiFIN02:20:57.0
24.sauli ManninenFIN02:21:37.0
25.Lauri TahvanainenFIN02:21:55.0
27.Juha-Antti SorsaFIN02:23:15.0
28.Juha LättiFIN02:25:08.0
29.Jukka VanninenFIN02:25:32.0
31.Allan ElerandEST02:26:08.0
32.Lasse TukonenFIN02:26:54.0
33.Tirkkonen JukkaFIN02:27:02.0
34.Kuokkanen JuriFIN02:28:10.0
35.Pekka KauttoFIN02:28:35.0
36.Pöyhönen AnteroFIN02:30:26.0
37.Pentti PiipariFIN02:30:49.0
38.Asko KangasmaaFIN02:31:41.0
39.Kari BlomqvistFIN02:32:08.0
40.Timo KoivunenFIN02:32:14.0
41.Nikander MikkoFIN02:32:51.0
43.MÄKINEN PAULIFIN02:33:16.0
44.Kumpula SeppoFIN02:33:39.0
45.Erkki AsikainenFIN02:35:07.0
46.Raimo KokkonenFIN02:35:25.0
47.Jussi VirtaFIN02:35:51.0
48.NIEMI VeikkoFIN02:36:38.0
49.Jorma JääskeläinenFIN02:37:49.0
50.Toni JokivirtaFIN02:38:03.0
51.Janne Uusi-RauvaFIN02:38:08.0
52.Tommi LeanderFIN02:38:08.0
53.SALONEN PAULIFIN02:38:55.0
54.Hannu OjanenFIN02:39:00.0
55.Henri AaproFIN02:39:13.0
56.Jari PaukkonenFIN02:40:06.0
57.Sakari HelminenFIN02:40:07.0
58.Leevi MartikainenFIN02:40:09.0
59.Evgenii NefedovFIN02:40:10.0
60.Ari HellsténFIN02:40:12.0
61.PALU TiitEST02:40:16.0
62.KORHONEN TeemuFIN02:40:17.0
63.Jari KoliFIN02:40:28.0
64.Tauno HyyryläinenFIN02:41:09.0
65.Mattila EeroFIN02:41:56.0
67.Martti HallikainenFIN02:42:25.0
68.Mika GröhnFIN02:42:39.0
69.Oskari LindforsFIN02:43:20.0
70.Marttinen MarttiFIN02:43:25.0
71.Martti RaatikainenFIN02:43:33.0
72.TURUNEN VesaFIN02:43:41.0
73.Heikki HeikkiläFIN02:43:57.0
74.Pekka NikunenFIN02:44:27.0
75.Teuvo KajonlahtiFIN02:44:38.0
76.Seppo TuomivaaraFIN02:45:05.0
77.Ken LaakkonenFIN02:45:08.0
78.Risto HellgrenFIN02:45:18.0
79.Pekka ElmerantaFIN02:45:23.0
80.KINNUNEN HannuFIN02:46:17.0
81.Leo IkäläinenFIN02:47:29.0
82.TASKINEN JormaFIN02:48:41.0
83.Unto KratsFIN02:49:11.0
84.Unto ToivanenFIN02:49:38.0
85.ANDERSSON OleFIN02:49:57.0
86.Kalevi MäkipääFIN02:50:01.0
87.Börje KauppiSWE02:50:17.0
90.Sami PelkonenFIN02:51:03.0
91.Ari SaarelainenFIN02:51:06.0
92.Jorma RintalaFIN02:51:07.0
93.Stig LillhongaFIN02:51:16.0
94.Michael IngmanFIN02:51:39.0
95.Mikko PulkkinenFIN02:51:42.0
96.Pulliainen KimmoFIN02:51:49.0
97.Lars IngmanFIN02:52:03.0
98.Tapio VaahtokiviFIN02:52:20.0
99.Tero BergströmFIN02:52:37.0
100.Juha KarppinenFIN02:52:48.0


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions