Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Gatineau Loppet

16.02.2002 25 km CT

Men's ranking

1.SHAW PhilCAN1:15:09
2.Ruel VincentCAN1:18:54
3.DEABREU RobertCAN1:20:01
4.MAGI AllanCAN1:22:47
5.HART KevinUSA1:23:07
6.ALLER BryanCAN1:23:21
7.HART MichaelUSA1:23:40
8.FERREIRA BevanCAN1:24:06
9.FILLION ChristianCAN1:25:10
10.CYR BrunoCAN1:25:25
11.COTE-CRIGHT JolCAN1:26:29
12.BEAUCHAMP GinoCAN1:26:30
13.BELZILE LouisCAN1:26:49
14.POIRIER DanielCAN1:27:23
15.BESEMANN MarkusCAN1:27:25
16.FIELD DavidCAN1:27:35
17.PLAMONDON CharlesCAN1:27:45
18.LAJOIE DanielCAN1:28:06
19.HANNA WellsUSA1:28:06
20.DORE PatriceCAN1:29:09
21.Moresoli StephanCAN1:29:24
23.CHARBONNEAU ClaudeCAN1:30:40
24.BABIN MaximeCAN1:30:46
25.ROGERS JoeCAN1:30:49
26.Cottell EdwardCAN1:32:29
27.DORE SylvainCAN1:33:34
28.BEATTIE ChrisUSA1:33:49
29.HOLLINGSWORTH DougCAN1:34:17
30.PORTMANN TeddyCAN1:34:17
31.KLASSEN DanaCAN1:34:21
32.DAWSON GlenCAN1:34:41
33.FARQUHARSON LeslieCAN1:34:57
34.MARCHAND ClaudeCAN1:34:59
35.NORMAN TimCAN1:35:00
36.NUDING AlfredGER1:35:03
37.PERLEY-ROBERTSON GeorgeCAN1:35:58
38.TOWNSEND PhilipCAN1:36:02
39.CYR MichelCAN1:36:20
40.BABIN GabrielCAN1:36:32
41.KACZMAREK StanCAN1:37:17
42.DE BEAUMONT Jean-MarcCAN1:37:55
43.PASSI EricCAN1:37:59
44.KIRCHNER GaryCAN1:38:01
45.KRYGER Joseph S.CAN1:38:35
46.RABY RaymondCAN1:38:40
47.LEDUC AndreCAN1:40:09
48.GAGNON YvesCAN1:40:12
49.THIVIERGE RogerCAN1:40:28
50.JOLY BrianUSA1:41:14
51.NICHOLS JoshUSA1:41:49
52.TORRANCE GeorgeCAN1:42:03
53.FLYNN ChrisCAN1:42:21
54.GOOD JohnCAN1:42:32
55.CAMPBELL ColinCAN1:42:37
56.ZELTKALNS AndyCAN1:44:38
57.MILNE GeorgeCAN1:44:41
58.BERGERON FabienCAN1:44:47
59.GREGG RobertUSA1:45:46
60.VALERI RaymondUSA1:46:04
61.TREMPE LouisCAN1:46:09
62.BROWN GregCAN1:46:23
63.FECTEAU PaulCAN1:46:23
64.CORKERY DouglasCAN1:46:33
65.WEBER BjornCAN1:46:34
66.EDWARDS FredericCAN1:47:03
67.STRIDE FredCAN1:47:10
68.FARQUHARSON WadeCAN1:47:17
69.COLUMBUS MikeCAN1:47:41
70.HUMPHREYS LesCAN1:47:45
71.FAIRHEAD ToddCAN1:47:58
72.HUPPE PierreCAN1:48:08
73.BABINSKI MarcCAN1:48:09
74.BURKE JackUSA1:48:38
75.GIROUX LouisCAN1:48:52
76.DESJARDINS MarcCAN1:48:59
77.ANIOL VicCAN1:49:04
78.SAND NealCAN1:49:12
79.REAIN JimCAN1:49:12
80.BOILARD YvesCAN1:49:16
81.BRADFORD JimCAN1:49:39
82.KEARNEY KevinUSA1:49:44
83.MCCULLOCH Rob DCAN1:49:51
84.DUPUY CharlesCAN1:50:02
85.MAYO RichardUSA1:50:52
86.HOLLUM NielsCAN1:51:34
87.ENKIN AllanCAN1:51:38
88.WATKINS MatthewUSA1:52:33
89.FONTAINE YvesCAN1:52:39
90.GUENETTE Jean-ClaudeCAN1:53:08
91.ALLER MoCAN1:53:26
92.GRAY JamesCAN1:54:03
93.COLDREY LO PhilipCAN1:54:27
94.PSIUK JeffCAN1:54:38
95.DAWSON JohnCAN1:54:40
96.KLOBUCZEK HeinrichUSA1:54:44
97.RIVARD GerryCAN1:54:45
98.BOUCHARD GhislainCAN1:55:29
99.BUCHALA HenryUNI1:56:28
100.IRWIN GregCAN1:57:06


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
RossignolAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierjulbo-eyewearJAO CollectionsSki SkettFisherEnervitFis ski
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Ushuaia Loppet
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)