home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer AlpenStonehamjulbo-eyewearRossignolFisherFis skiSki Skettmarathon skierEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

La Transjurassienne La Transjurassienne

12.02.2006 76 km FT

Men's ranking

1201.VILQUIN MichelFRA05:30:52.7
1202.PREVOT FrancisFRA05:30:54.9
1203.ROB PierreFRA05:30:56.7
1204.BERTHIER YvonFRA05:31:10.9
1205.MARCOUX AlainFRA05:31:15.7
1206.Pirk TomasCZE05:31:24.1
1207.MALATRE AlexandreFRA05:31:27.3
1208.KARAVANOV SergeiRUS05:31:37.9
1209.SCHUBNEL JacquesFRA05:31:41.3
1210.PITTIER PatriceSUI05:31:41.9
1211.SOLIGNAC HervéFRA05:31:49.8
1212.FUMEX JacquesFRA05:32:02.4
1213.BONNOT CyrilleFRA05:32:11.9
1214.MANDIER BernardFRA05:32:18.3
1215.BOUVARD Jean-PaulFRA05:32:19.8
1216.BILLET Pierre AlainFRA05:32:20.4
1217.LAVY Gaël*FRA05:32:20.6
1218.DICHAMP GillesFRA05:32:27.5
1219.PERRODO PhilippeFRA05:32:28.9
1220.BROCARD OlivierFRA05:32:31.8
1221.BAUDURET DidierFRA05:32:40.9
1222.LANCON WilfridFRA05:32:44.3
1223.GEORGEL DanielFRA05:32:47.2
1224.CUVILO RogerFRA05:32:56.5
1225.MARTIN VincentFRA05:32:58.1
1226.GERMAIN ChristopheFRA05:32:59.8
1227.VIARD GuyFRA05:33:06.7
1228.PERRAD AlexisFRA05:33:09.4
1229.Bräunig,Dr. PeterGER05:33:16.6
1230.DANEL AdrienFRA05:33:22.3
1231.GIORDANO PascalFRA05:33:23.2
1232.NIVOU RégisFRA05:33:23.9
1233.BESSY ThierryFRA05:33:46.8
1234.HOUSSEL Jean MarcFRA05:33:47.1
1235.MERCIER HervéFRA05:33:48.0
1236.BRUN Jean ClaudeFRA05:33:54.6
1237.KUHNI PaulFRA05:33:54.9
1238.DURAND GillesFRA05:34:01.5
1239.OLLIVIER AndréFRA05:34:06.4
1240.PERRIGNON ArnaudFRA05:34:07.8
1241.WEIBEL DominiqueSUI05:34:14.2
1242.EMPEREUR ChristopheFRA05:34:20.7
1243.BOSSON Jean LouisFRA05:34:25.0
1244.LACROIX MichelFRA05:34:39.7
1245.TONON Jean-GeorgesFRA05:34:43.8
1246.CHAZELLE Pierre EtienneFRA05:34:44.3
1247.Kosmatchevs AndrisLat05:34:47.5
1248.BREILLET PhilippeFRA05:34:52.9
1249.GOSSEAUME JeanFRA05:34:59.0
1250.DEPOMMIER ArnaudFRA05:35:10.3
1251.SIBON GérardFRA05:35:11.5
1252.LARESCHE Jean LouisFRA05:35:16.1
1253.BLONDEAU Jean LouisFRA05:35:20.5
1254.GILLET Olivier*SUI05:35:22.1
1255.JOLY Jean FrançoisFRA05:35:22.4
1256.BOUCHET Jean MichelFRA05:35:22.7
1257.EYMARD DanielFRA05:35:29.6
1258.SIMON NorbertFRA05:35:29.6
1259.BLONDEAU Jean FrançoisFRA05:35:50.3
1260.BILLOD Jean CharlesFRA05:35:50.5
1261.SIMARD EmmanuelFRA05:35:54.1
1262.REICHMUTH BeunoSUI05:35:55.1
1263.PIERREL PatrickFRA05:36:06.1
1264.PRENAS EtienneFRA05:36:11.2
1265.BONNARDEL NicolasFRA05:36:12.1
1266.BANHEGYI JérômeFRA05:36:14.2
1267.FAURE Jean LouisFRA05:36:22.5
1268.LAITHIER SamuelFRA05:36:26.1
1269.MEIER MarkusSUI05:36:28.9
1270.DAVID BrunoFRA05:36:36.7
1271.GIROUX MarcFRA05:36:37.8
1272.CHOPARD-LALLIER YvesFRA05:36:45.9
1273.VERNIER YannickFRA05:36:57.4
1274.CHAPUIS SébastienFRA05:36:58.4
1275.ORSI EricFRA05:37:38.2
1276.AUDISIO RégisFRA05:37:40.0
1277.RAST BerndGER05:37:41.6
1278.BAUD YvesFRA05:37:41.9
1279.REY LouisFRA05:37:42.3
1280.DESBROSSES MarcFRA05:38:04.0
1281.ARBEL JulyanFRA05:38:06.7
1282.MONTAGNE MarcFRA05:38:19.0
1283.MARTIN Philippe**FRA05:38:22.1
1284.CHAIGNET Jean MarieFRA05:38:25.0
1285.DECONFIN Jean-PierreFRA05:38:28.3
1286.SCHWEISS YannickFRA05:38:41.9
1287.NOURDIN LaurentFRA05:38:42.0
1288.GIROUX Jean ClaudeFRA05:38:43.2
1289.POLLET Jean-LucFRA05:38:53.4
1290.WURTZ ClaudeFRA05:38:53.9
1291.MONTICOLO PaoloITA05:38:59.4
1292.MAGNIN PatrickFRA05:38:59.9
1293.VUILLERMOZ JacquesFRA05:39:08.5
1294.JUAREZ FabienFRA05:39:13.2
1295.HUGO JoëlFRA05:39:18.7
1296.CHATELET ThierryFRA05:39:32.5
1297.CARROT Jean PaulFRA05:39:40.5
1298.GRANGE GillesFRA05:40:04.7
1299.PITRE Charles FrançoiFRA05:40:09.8
1300.FENDELEUR MickaelFRA05:40:09.9


next rankings:

1201 - 1300





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions