home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierSki SkettFisherjulbo-eyewearEnervitRossignolFis skiStonehamAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

La Transjurassienne La Transjurassienne

12.02.2006 76 km FT

Men's ranking

1301.MICHAUT SylvainFRA05:40:19.0
1302.Schlegel LarsGER05:40:29.1
1303.PERDREAU ChristopheFRA05:40:32.6
1304.MOREL DenisFRA05:40:36.1
1305.CHATEAU Jean FrançoisFRA05:40:37.0
1306.SUNYER JordiSPA05:40:43.1
1307.VUILLET SylvainFRA05:40:45.1
1308.RUSCON AlainFRA05:40:45.9
1309.GREMILLON ChristopheFRA05:40:48.4
1310.TRUSCH AlfredGER05:40:56.3
1311.ROGNON SylvainFRA05:40:58.8
1312.MOURAUX AndréFRA05:41:03.3
1313.MOUREAUX MarcFRA05:41:11.3
1314.BEDOUET BernardFRA05:41:14.2
1315.FAURE GuyFRA05:41:21.0
1316.FERRAND MichelFRA05:41:28.4
1317.LAURY MarcFRA05:41:35.2
1318.VIAND DanielFRA05:41:36.5
1319.POUX JeanFRA05:41:55.0
1320.DUNAND RaphaëlFRA05:42:02.5
1321.GOACOLOU FredericFRA05:42:04.8
1322.CLAVE BernardFRA05:42:11.4
1323.BLANC YvesFRA05:42:17.4
1324.COUDERT Jean ClaudeFRA05:42:20.0
1325.VANDEL AndréFRA05:42:31.6
1326.CÔME PhilippeFRA05:42:36.0
1327.BARADEL PatriceFRA05:42:37.0
1328.BESIK JosefCZE05:42:40.5
1329.OBERLI ThomasSUI05:42:50.9
1330.Geirsson JohnFRA05:42:57.1
1331.NICOLAS ThierryFRA05:42:58.6
1332.FLORES IsmaëlFRA05:43:08.1
1333.LADET BrunoFRA05:43:16.8
1334.DEPROST NicolasFRA05:43:26.0
1335.MARY Jean LucFRA05:43:28.6
1336.VALDENAIRE FabienFRA05:43:31.7
1337.POILLOT JulienFRA05:43:33.0
1338.DUPERREX Jean MichelFRA05:43:36.3
1339.TESSANNE EmmanuelFRA05:43:38.2
1340.FAURE RémyFRA05:43:43.3
1341.BLONDEAU GilbertFRA05:43:53.5
1342.VERMOT-DESROCHES BenoitFRA05:43:59.7
1343.JANKO LubomírCZE05:44:11.6
1344.VERNIER Jean VictorFRA05:44:16.4
1345.ANTOINE HervéFRA05:44:24.4
1346.THIERY JérômeFRA05:44:27.4
1347.TODESCHINI ArnaudSUI05:44:37.5
1348.LAREURE RollandFRA05:44:52.3
1349.CLERC DavyFRA05:44:54.5
1350.CHEVAL CédricFRA05:44:59.3
1351.GEISER AndréSUI05:45:12.3
1352.ALLANDRIEU ChristianFRA05:45:12.7
1353.RENAUD DidierFRA05:45:25.1
1354.AUBERTIN PhilippeFRA05:45:52.3
1355.BARTHET JacquesFRA05:45:54.1
1356.SAUVAGET ChristianFRA05:45:56.3
1357.ANDRE JoëlFRA05:45:56.4
1358.BOCQUET GhislainFRA05:45:57.1
1359.ARNOUX GuillaumeFRA05:45:59.2
1360.VINCENT EtienneFRA05:46:00.7
1361.DECORBEZ HuguesFRA05:46:05.5
1362.HUMBERT CLAUDE FrançoisFRA05:46:09.4
1363.SERRA JacquesFRA05:46:13.5
1364.BARNAY PhilippeFRA05:46:13.8
1365.GUYOT Jean ClaudeSUI05:46:18.9
1366.BLANCHET GuyFRA05:46:21.8
1367.JOBARD FranckFRA05:46:23.5
1368.POCHARD EricFRA05:46:26.5
1369.DUDZIAK LudovicFRA05:46:28.0
1370.VERMOT GAUCHY JosephFRA05:46:32.3
1371.DUFRESNE BrunoFRA05:46:58.3
1372.LAFFAY AlainFRA05:47:06.4
1373.BLAISE JérômeFRA05:47:08.6
1374.BEER MichaelSUI05:47:11.4
1375.BEAUQUIS Jean LucFRA05:47:12.1
1376.FAURE EdmondFRA05:47:13.0
1377.DELANNOY HuguesFRA05:47:15.5
1378.PASSOT RichardFRA05:47:17.6
1379.APTE SuneelUSA05:47:18.0
1380.POMMIER RenéFRA05:47:23.5
1381.DIDIER-LAURENT PascalFRA05:47:38.4
1382.Rodriguez LuisSPA05:47:38.7
1383.SCHRUOFFENEGER VincentFRA05:47:47.7
1384.MICOUD LucFRA05:48:00.1
1385.DREZET CyrilFRA05:48:02.8
1386.FAYOLLE JacquesFRA05:48:11.4
1387.ALBERT Jean NoelFRA05:48:13.0
1388.MOURIGAL DenisFRA05:48:16.0
1389.AUDEVARD PatrickFRA05:48:22.3
1390.DOMENGE EricFRA05:48:25.8
1391.MERCIER Christian*FRA05:48:33.2
1392.CAMPESTRIN JacquesFRA05:48:33.5
1393.AUDOUX Jean LouisFRA05:48:37.8
1394.DUVOY ArnaudFRA05:48:40.3
1395.VALLET LucFRA05:48:42.5
1396.BAILLAUD JosephFRA05:48:54.6
1397.GALLAND ChristopheFRA05:48:57.3
1398.BOIRON DavidFRA05:49:00.4
1399.FEAZ NorbertFRA05:49:00.7
1400.MOREL Jean MichelFRA05:49:05.8


next rankings:

1301 - 1400





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions