home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fis skiEnervitAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearStonehamSki Skettmarathon skierFisherRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

La Transjurassienne La Transjurassienne

12.02.2006 76 km FT

Men's ranking

1701.CARRE GillesFRA06:11:53.3
1702.SERGENT ThierryFRA06:12:02.1
1703.LORENTZ GuyFRA06:12:23.9
1704.MERMILLON JeanFRA06:12:36.0
1705.MARILLAT Jean YvesFRA06:12:40.9
1706.MIRALLES Jean BaptisteFRA06:12:42.8
1707.MATHIEU LouisFRA06:12:45.5
1708.FONTENOY DominiqueFRA06:12:47.5
1709.AYMONIN LaurentFRA06:12:51.7
1710.NOURDIN GorianFRA06:12:52.0
1711.DIETZ YvesFRA06:12:52.6
1712.FILLARDET ThierryFRA06:12:53.0
1713.CHANCRIN MarcelFRA06:12:53.0
1714.TOUSSAINT Jean-MichelFRA06:12:54.2
1715.CONDEMINE YvesFRA06:12:56.8
1716.BONNEFOUS EdouardFRA06:12:58.0
1717.JUGLAIR LaurentFRA06:12:58.5
1718.GARDIEN StéphaneFRA06:12:59.2
1719.CHAMBARD ChristopheFRA06:13:01.5
1720.PENVEN PhilippeFRA06:13:10.7
1721.GAND RaphaëlFRA06:13:10.9
1722.ROUVIERE OlivierFRA06:13:11.1
1723.DUCRET RémyFRA06:13:28.3
1724.AMIENS YvesFRA06:13:36.0
1725.LOESCHER Karl HeinzGER06:13:36.5
1726.CAILHO DidierFRA06:13:43.6
1727.KLER FrédéricFRA06:13:56.7
1728.AUDEMINO LouisFRA06:14:01.4
1729.CHARPIER PhilippeFRA06:14:03.7
1730.ROUVEYROL RaymondFRA06:14:09.3
1731.GENEVE AlainFRA06:14:12.8
1732.BEAUMONT ThierryFRA06:14:18.5
1733.POUX VincentFRA06:14:21.5
1734.BOURRIER FrançoisFRA06:14:28.6
1735.DONZE DenisFRA06:14:33.7
1736.BOUILLET JanyFRA06:14:34.2
1737.MATHIEU AlainFRA06:14:34.5
1738.POUX JéromeFRA06:14:34.8
1739.TOUSSAINT ReynaldFRA06:14:36.3
1740.VERGUET PatrickFRA06:14:37.5
1741.VEAUX LaurentFRA06:14:38.7
1742.GUYON LaurentFRA06:14:39.8
1743.LEBEAUD ChristopheFRA06:14:43.6
1744.BECKER TorstenGER06:14:47.8
1745.HARLEZ ChristopheFRA06:14:48.6
1746.PROY GérardFRA06:14:49.3
1747.CHRISTOPHLE PaulFRA06:15:01.9
1748.NOVEL Jean FrançoisFRA06:15:04.1
1749.BOILLON MathieuFRA06:15:08.2
1750.GRATTARD GillesFRA06:15:11.1
1751.LAUNAY XavierFRA06:15:11.2
1752.PEREZ ReneFRA06:15:14.5
1753.MARESCHAL Jean-LucFRA06:15:14.8
1754.ALLARY DanielFRA06:15:17.5
1755.GALLIOT DamienFRA06:15:20.6
1756.NOEL PierreFRA06:15:20.8
1757.CAIREY REMONNAY MichelFRA06:15:23.3
1758.GALLAY FabriceFRA06:15:30.4
1759.CORJON ChristianFRA06:15:32.6
1760.VENDEL JocelynFRA06:15:33.2
1761.DESCOURVIERES Jean PascalFRA06:15:41.8
1762.PILLOIX VincentFRA06:15:44.9
1763.Artutxa PeioSPA06:15:50.5
1764.COUDERT LaurentFRA06:15:52.4
1765.RABOURG FranckFRA06:16:01.0
1766.SAILLARD RolandFRA06:16:02.5
1767.BANNWARTH StéphaneFRA06:16:05.0
1768.PERRIGOT FranckFRA06:16:11.1
1769.MILLOT GillesFRA06:16:11.7
1770.LACÔTE PatrickFRA06:16:23.4
1771.CROS PascalFRA06:16:23.7
1772.GILOT MichelFRA06:16:24.8
1773.CAULLET DamienFRA06:16:45.3
1774.HUMBERT RolandFRA06:17:08.3
1775.CURTIT MickaëlFRA06:17:11.4
1776.CHERIN BrunoFRA06:17:13.8
1777.LEQUINT StéphaneFRA06:17:15.0
1778.FABRE GérardFRA06:17:16.3
1779.GOBILLOT PaulFRA06:17:26.1
1780.LACROIX GillesFRA06:17:27.7
1781.PETER Jean PierreFRA06:17:27.8
1782.VERJUS Jean FrançoisFRA06:17:28.5
1783.PIGNON HervéFRA06:17:28.8
1784.VIDEIRA Jean BaptisteFRA06:17:30.7
1785.PECCLET PascalFRA06:17:31.7
1786.ISTIER LucFRA06:17:33.4
1787.CARTIER FrançoisFRA06:17:34.9
1788.TRUCHE Jean-MarcFRA06:17:35.7
1789.JEANPETIT EricFRA06:17:54.9
1790.MERMOD Jean LucFRA06:18:08.8
1791.PIRK JanCZE06:18:13.0
1792.BOTTEX PierreFRA06:18:26.1
1793.MAILLET DominiqueFRA06:18:26.1
1794.MASLIAH GillesFRA06:18:31.9
1795.SIMON Jean PaulFRA06:18:38.6
1796.GUY GéraldFRA06:18:38.7
1797.COLLINA DominiqueFRA06:18:50.8
1798.REPELLIN DavidFRA06:18:53.8
1799.SAVIO MaxFRA06:18:53.9
1800.BÖLTS HartmutGER06:19:03.9


next rankings:

1701 - 1800





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions