home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierjulbo-eyewearEnervitRossignolFisherSki SkettAmmergauer AlpenFis skiStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

La Transjurassienne La Transjurassienne

12.02.2006 76 km FT

Men's ranking

1801.YERLY CédricFRA06:19:05.5
1802.BOUVET AlainFRA06:19:12.2
1803.BREYTON JacquesFRA06:19:16.7
1804.MALDEME Jean JacquesFRA06:19:19.6
1805.BONNEFOY GéraldFRA06:19:21.2
1806.JARDON PaulBEL06:19:33.0
1807.KLENK ChrisGER06:19:36.0
1808.CONZELMANN RalfGER06:19:36.3
1809.ROCHE JoëlFRA06:19:51.9
1810.GUERRA GuillaumeFRA06:19:53.1
1811.LECLERCQ IgnaceFRA06:19:55.0
1812.STEINER OlivierFRA06:19:55.7
1813.MONNERET Denis*FRA06:19:58.5
1814.CHAUVIN FrédéricFRA06:20:09.0
1815.Järvinen KaukoFIN06:20:18.2
1816.TADIC DejanSUI06:20:25.5
1817.ROCHE SergeFRA06:20:26.0
1818.ROUGE PatriceFRA06:20:37.3
1819.KERAVIS YoanFRA06:20:37.9
1820.MUHL MarcelFRA06:20:47.5
1821.POCHET LaurentFRA06:20:50.3
1822.TEMPERE JoelFRA06:20:56.4
1823.SABADEL GrégoryFRA06:21:01.1
1824.FAIVRE EmmanuelFRA06:21:05.0
1825.BOUCHEREAU MichelFRA06:21:09.3
1826.PIERROT HenriFRA06:21:13.1
1827.DROUET ChristianFRA06:21:27.1
1828.PEYRARD RogerFRA06:21:27.4
1829.DUINAT SylvainFRA06:21:30.3
1830.METEAU LionelFRA06:21:30.6
1831.BOSDURE Jean ClaudeFRA06:21:39.0
1832.EZQUERRA RolandFRA06:21:44.7
1833.COMBY Jean-YvesFRA06:21:49.7
1834.PLASSON SébastienFRA06:21:51.2
1835.BONNIN MichelFRA06:21:51.9
1836.VIGINET MichelFRA06:21:52.6
1837.BLONDEAU Jean MarcFRA06:21:55.1
1838.LAMY PascalFRA06:21:56.6
1839.FOURNIER FrancisFRA06:21:58.7
1840.AVOCAT Jean ChristopheFRA06:22:10.9
1841.GIRARD GeorgesFRA06:22:13.0
1842.BARRAL Jean PierreFRA06:22:14.4
1843.LALLEMAND MarcFRA06:22:23.0
1844.VAN ESPEN MichelBEL06:22:25.0
1845.EISSLER Jean MarcFRA06:22:30.4
1846.NODOT Jean GuyFRA06:22:32.0
1847.ROY RaymondFRA06:22:33.5
1848.MALLEJAC Jean PierreFRA06:22:40.4
1849.QUILLOT JeanFRA06:22:48.4
1850.VERHEYDE VincentFRA06:22:55.8
1851.GADNEL AlainFRA06:23:04.0
1852.RICHARD ChristianFRA06:23:04.5
1853.CUTTELOD GillesSUI06:23:17.0
1854.CONVERSET ClaudeFRA06:23:23.3
1855.KÖHLER KarstenGER06:23:34.8
1856.ROLLIN RogerFRA06:23:37.8
1857.BROGARD DominiqueFRA06:23:44.1
1858.BAUD Franck*FRA06:23:47.9
1859.RADIGUET DE LA BASTAIE MichelFRA06:23:48.8
1860.BOUDEVILLE GuyFRA06:23:56.4
1861.HENRY JéromeFRA06:23:58.4
1862.LUDWIG EkkehartGER06:24:04.6
1863.PERROT PhilippeFRA06:24:15.7
1864.CHAILLEY François-XavierFRA06:24:29.6
1865.BERNET DenisFRA06:24:33.7
1866.TREAND PascalFRA06:24:41.0
1867.FAIVRE PierreFRA06:24:44.4
1868.BONIFACI EtienneFRA06:25:03.8
1869.NICOD OlivierFRA06:25:15.6
1870.MAUVAIS Jean ClaudeFRA06:25:24.1
1871.PETILLON GilbertFRA06:25:25.4
1872.PERRILLAT BOTTONET DanielFRA06:25:30.1
1873.MARTIN WilfriedFRA06:25:33.5
1874.BORNE LaurentFRA06:25:33.5
1875.ROMAIN PolFRA06:25:35.0
1876.CHESNEL Jean-LucFRA06:25:35.7
1877.KLEMM UweGER06:25:39.9
1878.MAZUIR FranckFRA06:25:44.4
1879.BARDEY Jean PaulFRA06:25:47.1
1880.MULOT ThierryFRA06:25:55.6
1881.BALANCHE GeorgesFRA06:26:00.5
1882.GURNEL SébastienFRA06:26:09.3
1883.OUDOT SébastienFRA06:26:13.5
1884.GARESSUS GérardFRA06:26:15.0
1885.Kunz SimonSUI06:26:15.4
1886.SCHENK ManuelSUI06:26:21.1
1887.BARITHEL Jean PaulFRA06:26:43.0
1888.FELTEN DamienFRA06:26:50.1
1889.DE ROBERT NicolasFRA06:27:03.9
1890.GROS OlivierFRA06:27:04.6
1891.VUILLEMIN Jean PierreFRA06:27:08.1
1892.JUILLET Jean PaulFRA06:27:14.6
1893.PERRET Jean Marc*FRA06:27:30.1
1894.VENTURA GillesFRA06:27:34.4
1895.DAVID-RAISON EricFRA06:27:40.7
1896.DEPERDUSSIN EricFRA06:27:41.5
1897.SCHMITT FranckFRA06:27:41.7
1898.MALAFOSSE Jean-PaulFRA06:27:42.5
1899.VERNARDET ChristianFRA06:27:49.5
1900.PINEAULT EmmanuelFRA06:27:52.0


next rankings:

1801 - 1900





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions