home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fis skiEnervitStonehamSki SkettAmmergauer AlpenRossignolmarathon skierjulbo-eyewearFisher
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

La Transjurassienne La Transjurassienne

12.02.2006 76 km FT

Men's ranking

2101.SICRE PhilippeFRA06:49:40.1
2102.GRANDY Jean PierreFRA06:49:41.0
2103.VOISIN BernardFRA06:49:56.6
2104.TURLAN PatriceFRA06:49:59.7
2105.AUDARD GillesFRA06:50:08.5
2106.BAYLE VincentFRA06:50:13.0
2107.HENRIET BrunoFRA06:50:13.9
2108.MARTIN Eric**FRA06:50:28.6
2109.MARTIN GuillaumeFRA06:50:59.6
2110.LAFORME PhilippeFRA06:51:02.3
2111.GRANDEMANGE SergeFRA06:51:26.6
2112.BARRAS JeanFRA06:51:30.7
2113.MELERO MORENO FidelSPA06:51:48.3
2114.SAGET FabriceFRA06:51:58.7
2115.MATHIEU VincentFRA06:52:06.3
2116.MOLIN LuigiITA06:52:20.5
2117.BOUDAY LucFRA06:52:23.5
2118.KALLENBERGER PeterFRA06:52:25.9
2119.LATIL YvesFRA06:52:27.6
2120.GRAZIANI PaoloITA06:52:34.8
2121.DA DALT GianlucaITA06:52:37.3
2122.BRIENTINI Jean MichelFRA06:52:42.6
2123.CHOUARD Jean MarieFRA06:52:53.4
2124.SCORDO JosephFRA06:53:06.6
2125.DESHAYES Jean-CharlesFRA06:53:07.1
2126.DREZET DanielFRA06:53:09.5
2127.Habanek JozefSVK06:53:11.1
2128.Begiristain Ion MirenSPA06:53:18.4
2129.VITASSE DidierFRA06:53:43.8
2130.GUHUR PierreFRA06:53:47.5
2131.JEHL Jean FrançoisFRA06:53:52.2
2132.SCHWALLER PhilippeFRA06:53:58.0
2133.MOUGEL MarcelFRA06:53:59.5
2134.CULOT PascalFRA06:54:04.2
2135.BOUHELIER JérômeFRA06:54:06.4
2136.FAVRET JulienFRA06:54:10.9
2137.GILLET Jean LucFRA06:54:30.6
2138.PHALIPPOU MarcFRA06:54:35.4
2139.BORNE MarcFRA06:54:45.7
2140.WALTERS MichaelSUI06:54:46.7
2141.MENARD ChristianFRA06:54:59.9
2142.BARTHELEMY JacquesFRA06:55:14.1
2143.STUHLDREHER CarstenGER06:55:37.4
2144.PHILIPPE RégisFRA06:55:56.0
2145.MOLLIER GuyFRA06:55:57.8
2146.PETROFF BorisFRA06:56:13.1
2147.CHARBONNIER PatrickFRA06:56:15.5
2148.FUME BrunoFRA06:56:16.1
2149.DURIN FrédéricFRA06:56:24.0
2150.HUE AlainFRA06:56:28.0
2151.BUIZARD SébastienFRA06:56:35.5
2152.DUPRE BrunoFRA06:56:42.8
2153.PARETI JeanFRA06:57:17.2
2154.NENERT JéromeFRA06:57:35.5
2155.MARTIN JeanFRA06:57:47.1
2156.BALDASSARI PhilippeFRA06:58:07.2
2157.REEB ChristopheFRA06:58:11.5
2158.BRUNOL GérardFRA06:58:21.1
2159.SPRING AlvaroSUI06:58:23.0
2160.Monsonis FrancescSPA06:58:24.4
2161.VIAN DominiqueFRA06:58:24.8
2162.MARCEAU Jean JacquesFRA06:58:30.0
2163.SIX GhislainFRA06:58:41.1
2164.LOHRMANN MarcFRA06:58:53.4
2165.MERRA Jean LucFRA06:59:07.7
2166.SIMON SergeFRA06:59:15.4
2167.BOUVET DidierFRA06:59:46.9
2168.BAINIER Jean JacquesFRA06:59:56.1
2169.MANCOSU DenisFRA07:00:01.1
2170.CHEVRIER Jean BaptisteFRA07:00:14.0
2171.LOGINS MartinsLTU07:00:23.5
2172.VANADZINS IvarsLIT07:00:25.5
2173.NOUGIER FrançoisFRA07:00:31.5
2174.COURTEBRAS XavierFRA07:00:38.1
2175.Mcleod GrantCAN07:00:38.9
2176.BERMOND PierreFRA07:00:41.8
2177.DECOL Jean YvesFRA07:00:44.8
2178.METHLIN ArnaudFRA07:00:50.7
2179.MARGIRIER GillesFRA07:01:06.0
2180.CLAUDEL LaurentFRA07:01:23.0
2181.ROMAND Jean MarcFRA07:01:29.2
2182.IMBODEN PhilippSUI07:01:33.3
2183.JACQUES MatthiasFRA07:01:36.4
2184.KRATTINGER FrançoisFRA07:01:47.6
2185.Jaeger AndreFRA07:01:47.9
2186.RIANCHO AntonioFRA07:01:57.5
2187.CAMUS Jean-MichelFRA07:02:10.9
2188.MAURON NicolasFRA07:02:17.9
2189.TZITZICHVILI GabrielFRA07:02:19.2
2190.BESSON Pierre LouisFRA07:02:26.8
2191.CAUMARTIN ChristianFRA07:02:54.4
2192.FIEDERER WernerGER07:02:54.8
2193.LE CARRER NicolasFRA07:02:59.5
2194.RETTEL Jean MichelFRA07:03:03.0
2195.JOLLY Jean-MichelFRA07:03:03.3
2196.ASTRADE LaurentFRA07:03:06.0
2197.GROSPERRIN JacquesFRA07:03:06.2
2198.CUERQ PhilippeFRA07:03:12.0
2199.JANOD ClaudeFRA07:03:17.1
2200.PACCALET MathiasFRA07:03:21.3


next rankings:

2101 - 2200





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions