home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski SkettAmmergauer AlpenRossignolFis skiFisherStonehamEnervitmarathon skierjulbo-eyewear
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico general ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

La Transjurassienne La Transjurassienne

12.02.2006 76 km FT

Men's ranking

2401.DALL'ANTONIA DavidSUI08:07:45.0
2402.LAMBERT DominiqueFRA08:08:46.1
2403.SUEUR GuillaumeFRA08:09:32.7
2404.BOLARD AlainFRA08:09:39.1
2405.ARQUILLIERE LaurentFRA08:09:54.8
2406.WASNER JürgenGER08:10:17.0
2407.BAILEY DavidUSA08:10:37.9
2408.MARREC DanielFRA08:11:20.5
2409.ARNOULT MichelFRA08:11:22.5
2410.SIMONNET BenjaminFRA08:11:55.4
2411.FORTIER BEAULIEU MarcFRA08:11:55.5
2412.BUSSER VincentFRA08:15:49.0
2413.MORVAN JeanFRA08:15:52.6
2414.MARCHAL MichelFRA08:16:27.2
2415.CHAVANET PascalFRA08:16:43.5
2416.BOISDRON PhilippeFRA08:16:48.6
2417.DESRUELLES DidierFRA08:17:47.7
2418.HEUTTE VincentFRA08:18:14.6
2419.MARTEN DenisFRA08:19:21.8
2420.FOULON DenisFRA08:19:32.4
2421.MUSSER JosephFRA08:20:21.1
2422.BONNET Jean MarcFRA08:20:33.3
2423.BERNARD BenoïtFRA08:21:05.8
2424.CURIE FrançoisFRA08:21:13.5
2425.BLANC-GARIN BernardFRA08:21:31.9
2426.SEITZ BerndGER08:21:41.5
2427.MAAS RenéFRA08:25:11.2
2428.OUDOT BertrandFRA08:25:11.4
2429.DUFRESNE PierreFRA08:25:14.5
2430.SEYTRE LaurentFRA08:30:48.9
2431.SEYTRE YvesFRA08:30:49.2
2432.LUCET ThierryFRA08:32:16.7
2433.KEMILÄINEN RistoFIN08:32:20.9
2434.JONVEL BrunoFRA08:32:58.8
2435.CASATI Jean PierreFRA08:33:00.4
2436.FOURNIER BertrandFRA08:38:02.1
2437.REDOUTEY EmmanuelFRA08:38:54.9
2438.MALOISEL Jean FrançoisFRA08:40:07.9
2439.PERSICO JeanFRA08:40:08.5
2440.GRUCHY FrançoisFRA08:40:10.1
2441.BOISSON Jean PierreFRA08:40:55.1
2442.MICHOUDET PhilippeFRA08:41:41.0
2443.JACQUOT Pierre AndréFRA08:41:47.2
2444.NIHOUARN AlixFRA08:46:00.2
2445.JUDE VincentFRA08:46:41.3
2446.MAZZOCCO EricFRA08:49:05.5
2447.PACCARD JacquesFRA08:50:55.8
2448.DROMARD HubertFRA08:52:59.0
2449.PODOGORSKA SébastienFRA08:53:50.7
2450.BROUILLARD AlainFRA08:55:14.3
2451.MURE AndréFRA08:55:14.5
2452.LEMAIRE SylvainFRA08:59:30.5
2453.BERTHAUD MarcFRA09:01:31.8
2454.BOGET DanielFRA09:02:20.6
2455.CHARPENTIER FrancisFRA09:03:24.3
2456.JOUANNEAU JulienFRA09:05:52.1
2457.HAMONIC LucFRA09:07:04.1
2458.HALLART DominiqueFRA09:14:29.1
2459.CORBEAU GéraldFRA09:14:40.1
2460.GILLIG NicolasFRA09:18:11.1
2461.LUCE JosephFRA09:18:44.8
2462.CADO HervéFRA09:23:12.1
2463.DEROUSSEAU AdrienFRA09:23:21.1
2464.BILLOIR VincentFRA09:26:15.1
2465.BATOT MichelFRA09:29:35.1
2466.DATRY ChristianFRA09:34:28.1
2467.GENIN FrédéricFRA09:45:24.1
2468.SPECQ BertrandFRA09:50:43.1
2469.MAURO FrédéricFRA09:52:03.1
2470.CHAY LouisFRA09:52:23.1


next rankings:

2401 - 2470





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions